Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Åby 4
Åby 1
Åby 2
Åby 4
Åby 5
Åby 7
Åby 8
Åby 9
Åby 10
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
08:00
Kungsbacka IF 1
:
Glumslövs FF
Åby 4
G11 - Group 1
08:50
IF Brommapojkarna 2
:
Culver City Football Club
Åby 4
B12 - Group 1
09:40
Näsets SK Vit
:
Beirut Football Academy
Åby 4
B12 - Group 27
10:30
Lion City Sailors 2
:
Djurgårdens IF
Åby 4
B11 - Group 15
11:20
TSV Brunsbrock 2
:
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Åby 4
B11 - Group 18
12:10
Burlingame SC
:
KFV Segeberg 1
Åby 4
G12 - Group 8
13:00
Jitex BK Lila
:
AG Caen Football
Åby 4
G12 - Group 7
13:50
BK Skottfint
:
KFV Segeberg 2
Åby 4
B11 - Group 16
14:40
Go-Pro Sports
:
TSV Brunsbrock
Åby 4
B12 - Group 23
15:30
Jonsereds IF
:
SG Borken e.V.
Åby 4
B11F - Group 1
Tuesday
09:00
Cancheritos FC
:
Foxes FC 1
Åby 4
B12 - Group 26
09:50
Örgryte IS Röd
:
Glumslövs FF
Åby 4
G11 - Group 1
10:40
IFK Stocksund 2
:
V. Frölunda IF 2
Åby 4
B12 - Group 28
11:30
Djurgårdens IF
:
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
Åby 4
B11 - Group 15
12:20
TSV Brunsbrock 2
:
Go-Pro Sports
Åby 4
B11 - Group 18
13:10
Jitex BK Vit
:
Burlingame SC
Åby 4
G12 - Group 8
14:00
Kungsbacka IF 1
:
Örgryte IS Röd
Åby 4
G11 - Group 1
14:50
Empire FC
:
KFV Segeberg 1
Åby 4
B11 - Group 19
15:40
Beirut Football Academy
:
La Academia FC
Åby 4
B12 - Group 27
16:30
FC Nordost Berlin
:
FCNE
Åby 4
B12 - Group 24
17:20
Lion City Sailors
:
SG Ruddalen IF Vit
Åby 4
B11F - Group 1
Wednesday
09:00
Botkyrka Konyaspor KIF 2
:
KFV Segeberg 2
Åby 4
B11 - Group 16
09:50
Götaholm BK
:
FCNE
Åby 4
B12 - Group 24
10:40
Saltsjö-Boo IF
:
Escola Futebol Faro
Åby 4
B12 - Group 25
11:30
BK Skottfint
:
Lion City Sailors 1
Åby 4
B11 - Group 16
12:20
KFV Segeberg 1
:
IL Heming
Åby 4
B11 - Group 19
13:10
Kungsbacka IF 1
:
Balltorps FF
Åby 4
G11 - Group 1
14:00
Kungsbacka IF 1
:
Burlingame SC
Åby 4
G12 - Group 8
14:50
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
:
Lion City Sailors 2
Åby 4
B11 - Group 15
15:40
IFK Stocksund 3
:
Beirut Football Academy
Åby 4
B12 - Group 27
16:30
Kungsbacka IF
:
SG Borken e.V.
Åby 4
B11F - Group 1
Thursday
08:00
1:st in Group 24
:
2:nd in Group 30
Åby 4
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
1:st in Group 28
:
2:nd in Group 26
Åby 4
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
2:nd in Group 1
:
2:nd in Group 19
Åby 4
B11 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:00
4:th in Group 23
:
4:th in Group 1
Åby 4
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:50
3:rd in Group 28
:
4:th in Group 24
Åby 4
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:40
Win. 18011100
:
Win. 18017800
Åby 4
G12 - Play off A
1/4 Final
13:40
1:st in Group 15
:
1:st in Group 19
Åby 4
B11 - Play off A
1/16 Final
14:40
3:rd in Group 5
:
Win. 18011202
Åby 4
G12 - Play off B
1/8 Final
15:30
3:rd in Group 17
:
4:th in Group 16
Åby 4
B11 - Play off B
1/16 Final
16:30
Regents Park FC
:
Saltsjö-Boo IF
Åby 4
B12F - Group 1
17:40
Win. 18010303
:
Win. 18017806
Åby 4
B12 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:30
Win. 18010604
:
Win. 18000508
Åby 4
B12 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:20
3:rd in Group 16
:
Win. 18000609
Åby 4
B11 - Play off B
1/16 Final