Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Åby 2
Åby 1
Åby 2
Åby 4
Åby 5
Åby 7
Åby 8
Åby 9
Åby 10
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
08:00
Vallens IF
:
Hammarby IF
Åby 2
B14B - Group 2
08:50
KFV Segeberg
:
Sollentuna FK
Åby 2
G14B - Group 6
09:40
Högsby IK
:
Empire FC
Åby 2
B14B - Group 2
10:30
Kungsbacka IF
:
Rakkestad Idrettsforening
Åby 2
G14B - Group 6
11:30
Bollstanäs SK 2
:
Foxes FC
Åby 2
B15 - Group 49
12:30
TPFC
:
IK Frej Täby
Åby 2
G15 - Group 25
13:30
Desert Falcon FC
:
SG Borken e.V.
Åby 2
B14 - Group 39
14:20
AFC Eskilstuna
:
IK Sleipner
Åby 2
B17 - Group 19
15:20
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White
:
Fana Fotball 2
Åby 2
B14 - Group 38
16:10
Jitex BK 1
:
FC Hessleholm
Åby 2
G15 - Group 25
17:10
Hammarby IF
:
HSV Fotball 2
Åby 2
B14 - Group 39
Tuesday
08:30
Huddinge IF
:
Kinna IF
Åby 2
B18 - Group 18
09:30
Vendelsö IK
:
Jitex BK
Åby 2
G17 - Group 11
10:30
Skultorps IF
:
Lillestrøm SK
Åby 2
G16 - Group 16
11:30
Fana Fotball 1
:
Brooklyn United National
Åby 2
B15 - Group 50
12:30
KFV Segeberg
:
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White
Åby 2
B14 - Group 38
13:20
Bryne FK
:
Portland FC
Åby 2
G18 - Group 3
14:20
AFC Eskilstuna
:
Beirut Football Academy
Åby 2
B17 - Group 19
15:20
HSV Fotball 2
:
Desert Falcon FC
Åby 2
B14 - Group 39
16:20
Sollentuna FK
:
Kungsbacka IF
Åby 2
G14B - Group 6
17:10
Empire FC
:
Vallens IF
Åby 2
B14B - Group 2
18:00
Rakkestad Idrettsforening
:
KFV Segeberg
Åby 2
G14B - Group 6
Wednesday
09:00
Enebybergs IF
:
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White
Åby 2
B14 - Group 38
09:50
Hammarby IF
:
Desert Falcon FC
Åby 2
B14 - Group 39
10:40
TPEA
:
AFC Eskilstuna
Åby 2
B17 - Group 19
11:40
IFK Umeå
:
Foxes FC
Åby 2
B15 - Group 49
12:40
IK Sleipner
:
Beirut Football Academy
Åby 2
B17 - Group 19
13:40
Huddinge IF
:
Vita Youth 2
Åby 2
B18 - Group 18
14:40
Jitex BK 2
:
Go-Pro Sports
Åby 2
G14 - Group 16
15:30
Jitex BK 2
:
Phoenix Football Academy
Åby 2
G15 - Group 24
16:30
IK Uppsala Fotboll
:
Bryne FK
Åby 2
G18 - Group 3
17:30
HK 1
:
Fana Fotball
Åby 2
B16 - Group 1
18:30
1:st in Group 48
:
2:nd in Group 49
Åby 2
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
19:40
3:rd in Group 50
:
4:th in Group 51
Åby 2
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
1:st in Group 25
:
2:nd in Group 28
Åby 2
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
2:nd in Group 19
:
2:nd in Group 25
Åby 2
B17 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:20
4:th in Group 16
:
4:th in Group 17
Åby 2
G14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:10
3:rd in Group 6
:
5:th in Group 1
Åby 2
G14B - Play off B
1/8 Final
12:00
1:st in Group 6
:
2:nd in Group 2
Åby 2
G14B - Play off A
1/8 Final
13:00
Win. 18009200
:
1:st in Group 1
Åby 2
B14B - Play off A
1/8 Final
14:00
Win. 18009201
:
Win. 18000800
Åby 2
B14B - Play off A
1/8 Final
15:00
3:rd in Group 2
:
Win. 18009202
Åby 2
B14B - Play off B
1/8 Final
15:50
Win. 18009203
:
Win. 18000801
Åby 2
B14B - Play off B
1/8 Final
17:10
1:st in Group 1
:
Win. 18010104
Åby 2
G14B - Play off A
1/4 Final
18:10
3:rd in Group 3
:
3:rd in Group 5
Åby 2
G18 - Play off B
1/8 Final