Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Åby 9
Åby 1
Åby 2
Åby 4
Åby 5
Åby 7
Åby 8
Åby 9
Åby 10
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
08:00
IFK Göteborg
:
Despertar SC Beja
Åby 9
B12 - Group 23
08:50
Götaholm BK
:
FC Nordost Berlin
Åby 9
B12 - Group 24
09:40
V. Frölunda IF 2
:
Burlingame SC
Åby 9
B12 - Group 28
10:30
Prep School Boys Yellow
:
IF Brommapojkarna 2
Åby 9
B11 - Group 17
11:20
Götaholm BK
:
Go-Pro Sports
Åby 9
B11 - Group 18
12:10
AFT Algarve
:
Cancheritos FC
Åby 9
B12 - Group 26
13:00
Prep School Boys Navy
:
Lerums IS 2
Åby 9
B12 - Group 1
13:50
La Academia FC
:
IFK Stocksund 3
Åby 9
B12 - Group 27
14:40
Lion City Sailors 1
:
Botkyrka Konyaspor KIF 2
Åby 9
B11 - Group 16
Tuesday
09:00
Academia EFB Girls
:
Kungsbacka IF 1
Åby 9
G11 - Group 1
09:50
Despertar SC Beja
:
Go-Pro Sports
Åby 9
B12 - Group 23
10:40
FC Beirut
:
RS Sports
Åby 9
B11 - Group 1
11:30
Culver City Football Club
:
Prep School Boys Navy
Åby 9
B12 - Group 1
12:20
SG Borken e.V.
:
SG Ruddalen IF Svart
Åby 9
B11F - Group 1
13:10
Näsets SK 1
:
Jitex BK Lila
Åby 9
G12 - Group 7
14:00
Empire FC
:
AG Caen Football
Åby 9
G12 - Group 7
14:50
Hammarby IF 3
:
Kungsbacka IF 1
Åby 9
G12 - Group 8
15:40
IF Brommapojkarna 1
:
Götaholm BK
Åby 9
B12 - Group 24
16:30
KFV Segeberg 3
:
Prep School Boys Yellow
Åby 9
B11 - Group 17
Wednesday
09:00
KFV Segeberg 1
:
Jitex BK Vit
Åby 9
G12 - Group 8
09:50
IF Brommapojkarna 1
:
FC Nordost Berlin
Åby 9
B12 - Group 24
10:40
V. Frölunda IF 2
:
Empire FC
Åby 9
B12 - Group 28
11:30
SG Borken e.V.
:
Lion City Sailors
Åby 9
B11F - Group 1
12:20
IF Brommapojkarna 2
:
KFV Segeberg 3
Åby 9
B11 - Group 17
13:10
Örgryte IS Röd
:
Academia EFB Girls
Åby 9
G11 - Group 1
14:00
Näsets SK Röd
:
Cancheritos FC
Åby 9
B12 - Group 26
14:50
Kungsladugårds BK 1
:
Prep School Boys Yellow
Åby 9
B11 - Group 17
15:40
Prep School Boys Navy
:
IF Brommapojkarna 2
Åby 9
B12 - Group 1
Thursday
08:00
2:nd in Group 16
:
2:nd in Group 18
Åby 9
B11 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
1:st in Group 27
:
2:nd in Group 25
Åby 9
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
4:th in Group 1
:
5:th in Group 8
Åby 9
G12 - Play off B
1/16 Final
10:50
4:th in Group 15
:
4:th in Group 17
Åby 9
B11 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:40
3:rd in Group 1
:
4:th in Group 27
Åby 9
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:30
3:rd in Group 27
:
4:th in Group 25
Åby 9
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
Win. 18010300
:
Win. 18011201
Åby 9
B12 - Play off A
1/16 Final
14:20
Win. 18011102
:
Win. 18010601
Åby 9
B12 - Play off A
1/16 Final
15:20
3:rd in Group 26
:
Win. 18011103
Åby 9
B12 - Play off B
1/16 Final
16:10
Win. 18010600
:
Win. 18000505
Åby 9
G12 - Play off A
1/4 Final