Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Åby 8
Åby 1
Åby 2
Åby 4
Åby 5
Åby 7
Åby 8
Åby 9
Åby 10
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
08:00
Foxes FC 1
:
AFT Algarve
Åby 8
B12 - Group 26
08:50
FCNE
:
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Åby 8
B12 - Group 24
09:40
Empire FC
:
IFK Stocksund 2
Åby 8
B12 - Group 28
10:30
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
:
Prep School Boys White
Åby 8
B11 - Group 15
11:20
Kungsladugårds BK 1
:
KFV Segeberg 3
Åby 8
B11 - Group 17
12:10
Glumslövs FF
:
Academia EFB Girls
Åby 8
G11 - Group 1
13:00
Empire FC
:
Näsets SK 1
Åby 8
G12 - Group 7
13:50
Kungsbacka IF 2
:
KFV Segeberg 1
Åby 8
B11 - Group 19
14:40
Euro Soccer Academy
:
Saltsjö-Boo IF
Åby 8
B12F - Group 1
Tuesday
09:00
Burlingame SC
:
Hammarby IF 3
Åby 8
G12 - Group 8
09:50
Näsets SK Röd
:
AFT Algarve
Åby 8
B12 - Group 26
10:40
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
:
Saltsjö-Boo IF
Åby 8
B12 - Group 25
11:30
Prep School Boys Grey
:
Eriksbergs IF
Åby 8
B11 - Group 1
12:20
IF Brommapojkarna 1
:
Götaholm BK
Åby 8
B11 - Group 18
13:10
IL Heming
:
Kungsbacka IF 2
Åby 8
B11 - Group 19
14:00
Kungsbacka IF
:
BFT
Åby 8
B11F - Group 1
14:50
IFK Stocksund 3
:
Näsets SK Vit
Åby 8
B12 - Group 27
15:40
FCNE CT
:
Escola Futebol Faro
Åby 8
B12 - Group 25
16:30
Foxes FC 1
:
Näsets SK Röd
Åby 8
B12 - Group 26
Wednesday
09:00
AFT Algarve
:
Särö Kullavik IF
Åby 8
B12 - Group 26
09:50
IFK Göteborg
:
Go-Pro Sports
Åby 8
B12 - Group 23
10:40
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
:
FCNE CT
Åby 8
B12 - Group 25
11:30
Djurgårdens IF
:
Prep School Boys White
Åby 8
B11 - Group 15
12:20
Go-Pro Sports
:
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Åby 8
B11 - Group 18
13:10
Foxes FC 1
:
Särö Kullavik IF
Åby 8
B12 - Group 26
14:00
Lerums IS 2
:
Culver City Football Club
Åby 8
B12 - Group 1
14:50
Prep School Boys Grey
:
FC Beirut
Åby 8
B11 - Group 1
15:40
Jitex BK Lila
:
Empire FC
Åby 8
G12 - Group 7
Thursday
08:00
1:st in Group 7
:
2:nd in Group 2
Åby 8
G12 - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:00
2:nd in Group 1
:
2:nd in Group 23
Åby 8
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
1:st in Group 30
:
2:nd in Group 27
Åby 8
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:00
3:rd in Group 24
:
4:th in Group 28
Åby 8
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:50
3:rd in Group 25
:
5:th in Group 26
Åby 8
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:40
3:rd in Group 15
:
3:rd in Group 19
Åby 8
B11 - Play off B
1/16 Final
13:30
1:st in Group 18
:
2:nd in Group 3
Åby 8
B11 - Play off A
1/16 Final
14:30
1:st in Group 16
:
Win. 18010602
Åby 8
B11 - Play off A
1/16 Final
15:30
3:rd in Group 18
:
Win. 18010603
Åby 8
B11 - Play off B
1/16 Final
16:20
BK Häcken
:
SG Borken e.V.
Åby 8
B11F - Group 1