Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2017
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Heden 6 - Volvo
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Heden 4 - Puma
Heden 5 - GB Glace
Heden 6 - Volvo
SKF Arena
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
3
1
Hei IL 1
3
:
1
Järna SK
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Group 2
09:50
10
0
AIK FF F06 Akademi
10
:
0
IK Zenith
Heden 6 - Volvo
G11 - Group 1
10:40
8
0
Lizzy Football Club
8
:
0
Boo FF
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Group 2
11:30
0
9
Kullavik IF 1
0
:
9
Dalian Bayi Hope Primary School
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Group 1
12:20
1
4
Prep School Lions 1
1
:
4
IFK Lidingö P05:17
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Group 4
13:10
3
0
Makati FC 1
3
:
0
Värmdö IF 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Group 1
14:00
2
2
Jitex Mölndal BK 2
2
:
2
Hei IL 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Group 2
14:50
4
0
Makati FC
4
:
0
AYSO Region 69
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Group 1
15:40
1
10
Annebergs IF
1
:
10
La Academia FC 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Group 4
16:30
10
0
Enskede IK
10
:
0
BK Häcken
Heden 6 - Volvo
G11 - Group 4
17:20
3
0
Onsala BK 2
3
:
0
Tatran Kadan
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Group 3
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
1
0
Örgryte IS
1
:
0
JSSL Singapore
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Group 2
09:50
1
3
Onsala BK 2
1
:
3
IK Zenith
Heden 6 - Volvo
G11 - Group 1
10:40
6
0
Värmdö IF 1
6
:
0
Azalea BK 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Group 1
11:30
1
1
Antiguoko
1
:
1
Makati FC 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Group 1
12:20
0
4
Hei IL 2
0
:
4
Kullavik IF 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Group 1
13:10
0
11
International SA
0
:
11
CA Intercups Mexico
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Group 3
14:00
2
2
Järna SK
2
:
2
JSSL Singapore
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Group 2
14:50
1
0
IFK Göteborg
1
:
0
Goal Girls
Heden 6 - Volvo
G11 - Group 1
15:40
2
0
La Academia FC 1
2
:
0
Prep School Lions 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Group 4
16:30
1
2
Tatran Kadan
1
:
2
Wurzburger Kickers
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Group 3
17:20
2
1
AP Top 54 1
2
:
1
Makati FC
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Group 1
18:10
4
0
IF Brommapojkarna P06 1
4
:
0
GAIS
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Group 2
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
4
Hjuviks AIK
0
:
4
CA Intercups Mexico
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Group 3
08:50
0
11
Annebergs IF
0
:
11
Prep School Lions 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Group 4
09:40
2
0
Boo FF
2
:
0
LA Galaxy Conejo
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Group 2
10:30
0
6
Torslanda IK 2
0
:
6
Lizzy Football Club
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Group 2
11:20
2
4
Mossens BK
2
:
4
Makati FC
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Group 1
12:10
5
2
Cantolao, AD
5
:
2
Tatran Kadan
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Group 3
13:00
14
0
IF Brommapojkarna P06 1
14
:
0
LFA Singapore 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Group 2
13:50
0
5
Hei IL 2
0
:
5
Dalian Bayi Hope Primary School
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Group 1
14:40
2
3
Makati FC 1
2
:
3
CA Intercups Mexico
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Play off A
1/64 Final
15:40
0
1
Jitex Mölndal BK 2
0
:
1
Örgryte IS
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Group 2
16:30
9
1
AIK FF F06 Akademi
9
:
1
Goal Girls
Heden 6 - Volvo
G11 - Group 1
17:20
11
1
IF Brommapojkarna P06 1
11
:
1
Makati FC
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Play off A
1/32 Final
18:20
1
4
IK Zenith
1
:
4
IFK Göteborg
Heden 6 - Volvo
G11 - Group 1
19:10
1
7
Prep School Lions 4
1
:
7
CA Intercups Mexico
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
7
LAZ Krems
1
:
7
Antiguoko
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:00
2
0
Azalea BK 1
2
:
0
International SA
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Play off B
1/64 Final
09:50
3
1
Onsala BK 2
3
:
1
Bilkent Laboratory & International School
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:40
P
5
6
AIK FF F06 Akademi
5
:
6
Enskede IK
Heden 6 - Volvo
G11 - Play off A
1/4 Final
11:50
0
1
Idrottsklubben Carlstad
0
:
1
Parasport Denmark
Heden 6 - Volvo
KKT - Final Group B
Final Group B
12:35
1
3
IF Pluss Köping
1
:
3
Lunds HIF
Heden 6 - Volvo
KKT - Final Group D
Final Group D
13:20
3
0
Special Olympics Poland
3
:
0
FIFH White
Heden 6 - Volvo
KKT - Final Group F
Final Group F
14:00
7
2
Bele Barkarby IF 1
7
:
2
Dalkurd FF
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Play off A
1/8 Final
15:00
P
3
4
Hoops
3
:
4
Annebergs IF
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:10
8
6
Lerums IS
8
:
6
Kullavik IF 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Play off B
1/8 Final
17:00
4
2
KFV Segeberg
4
:
2
FORCE Soccer Club
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Play off A
1/4 Final
18:00
7
0
Antiguoko
7
:
0
Bele Barkarby IF 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Play off A
1/4 Final
19:00
4
3
IF Brommapojkarna
4
:
3
Toronto High Park FC Red
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Play off A
1/4 Final
20:00
0
8
FC Djursholm 1
0
:
8
IF Brommapojkarna P06 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Play off A
1/4 Final
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
2
1
Antony Sport Fotball
2
:
1
Prep School Lions 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Play off A
Semi final
09:00
P
6
5
IF Brommapojkarna
6
:
5
LAZ Stockerau
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Play off A
Semi final
10:00
0
4
Antiguoko
0
:
4
SC Nienstedten
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Play off A
Semi final
11:00
7
2
IF Väster 1
7
:
2
FC Ajax - Tallinn
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Play off B
1/4 Final
11:50
1
2
Örby IS 2
1
:
2
Azalea BK 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Play off B
1/4 Final
12:40
4
1
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk
4
:
1
FC Connecticut Red
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Play off B
1/4 Final
13:30
1
6
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
1
:
6
Footgeneration FA Algarve
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Play off B
1/4 Final
14:20
3
1
Örgryte IS 2
3
:
1
ADC Proença-a-Nova
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:10
P
7
5
Prep School Pumas 2
7
:
5
Valois es 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Play off B
1/4 Final
16:10
P
2
4
IK Zenith
2
:
4
IF Väster
Heden 6 - Volvo
G11 - Play off B
Semi final
17:30
1
3
Lerums IS
1
:
3
Azalea BK 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Play off B
Semi final
18:30
2
4
Euro Soccer Academy
2
:
4
Footgeneration FA Algarve
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Play off B
Semi final
19:30
1
4
Onsala BK 2
1
:
4
Prep School Pumas 2
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Play off B
Semi final
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
3
4
Sävedalens IF
3
:
4
IF Väster
Heden 6 - Volvo
G11 - Play off B
Final
10:20
2
0
IF Väster 1
2
:
0
Azalea BK 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
G12 - Play off B
Final
11:30
P
5
6
IF Elfsborg
5
:
6
Footgeneration FA Algarve
Heden 6 - Volvo
B12 - Play off B
Final
12:40
1
5
Gauldal Fotballklubb
1
:
5
Prep School Pumas 2
Heden 6 - Volvo
B11 - Play off B
Final