Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2017
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Heden 4 - Puma
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Heden 4 - Puma
Heden 5 - GB Glace
Heden 6 - Volvo
SKF Arena
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
2
0
EBU Bay Oaks Blue
2
:
0
Åtvidabergs FF
Heden 4 - Puma
G14 - Group 3
09:50
4
0
Pequeninos do Jockey
4
:
0
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Heden 4 - Puma
B14 - Group 4
10:40
2
2
Örebro SK
2
:
2
NK KRŠKO
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 6
11:50
2
0
Djurgårdens IF
2
:
0
Las Vegas Sports Academy
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 2
13:00
2
0
Cajamar Esporte
2
:
0
Sickla IF
Heden 4 - Puma
B14 - Group 3
13:50
4
1
ASEC
4
:
1
Jönköpings Södra IF
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 5
15:00
1
0
BK Häcken
1
:
0
Orsomarso FC
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 4
16:10
1
1
FC Rosengård
1
:
1
CCL Soccer Club
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Group 1
17:20
2
1
Djurgårdens IF
2
:
1
Right to Dream
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Group 3
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
4
0
Carinthia Soccer Women - Spittal/Drau
4
:
0
FDF - Academia FC
Heden 4 - Puma
G16 - Group 2
10:00
0
2
ACBB Paris
0
:
2
CEF 18 Tucuman 1
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Group 2
11:00
1
1
NK KRŠKO
1
:
1
Osasco FC
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 6
12:10
3
1
Right to Dream
3
:
1
Team Viborg
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Group 3
13:20
1
2
USC Paloma Hamburg
1
:
2
J-L Juniors
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Group 1
14:20
1
2
Skonto FC
1
:
2
BK Häcken
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 4
15:30
3
1
Gamba Osaka
3
:
1
Aberdeen FC
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 3
16:40
2
0
Gasteizko Neskak
2
:
0
Red Star Belgrad
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Group 2
17:50
1
3
Euro Sports Brasil
1
:
3
Almada Foot
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Group 2
18:50
WO
0
3
Aga Khan Mzizima Secondary School
0
:
3
Åre SLK
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Group 12
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
8
0
Stenkullen GoIK
8
:
0
Forza Academy
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Group 5
09:00
2
1
GAIS
2
:
1
FC Neumünster Zürich
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Group 4
10:00
0
6
Boo FF
0
:
6
LKG-SKF
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Group 4
11:00
1
3
Eskilsminne IF
1
:
3
Lizzy Football Club
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Group 1
12:00
2
1
AIK FF
2
:
1
Aberdeen FC
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 3
13:10
0
0
IF Elfsborg
0
:
0
BK Häcken
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 4
14:20
1
3
Right to Dream
1
:
3
IF Limhamn/Bunkeflo
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Group 3
15:30
0
1
NorCal PDP
0
:
1
Växjö DFF
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Group 4
16:50
5
3
Orsomarso FC
5
:
3
Skonto FC
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 4
18:00
1
2
Hittarps IK 1
1
:
2
Staffanstorps GIF 2
Heden 4 - Puma
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
19:00
0
0
Vittsjö GIK
0
:
0
Älvsjö AIK FF Vit
Heden 4 - Puma
G15 - Group 2
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
1
Malmö FF
0
:
1
IFK Göteborg
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Play off B
1/8 Final
09:10
2
1
Skonto FC
2
:
1
Yeovil Town FC
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Play off B
1/8 Final
10:20
P
7
6
BK Häcken
7
:
6
NK KRŠKO
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Play off A
1/8 Final
11:30
P
6
5
Osasco FC
6
:
5
Orsomarso FC
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Play off A
1/8 Final
12:40
4
0
IF Limhamn/Bunkeflo
4
:
0
Växjö DFF
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Play off A
1/4 Final
13:50
P
5
3
LKG-SKF
5
:
3
Scandia United SA
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
15:00
8
1
Team Odense Q
8
:
1
Älvsjö AIK FF Blå
Heden 4 - Puma
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
16:10
2
0
AIK FF
2
:
0
FC Rosengård
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Play off A
1/4 Final
17:20
3
0
Gamba Osaka
3
:
0
Kalmar FF
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Play off A
1/4 Final
18:30
2
0
J-L Juniors
2
:
0
LKG-SKF
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
19:40
4
1
Örgryte IS
4
:
1
Blackburn Celtic Youth
Heden 4 - Puma
B18 - Play off A
1/16 Final
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
2
EPSM
0
:
2
Kungshamns IF
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:10
1
0
GAIS
1
:
0
Lørenskog IF
Heden 4 - Puma
B18 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:30
P
4
3
Lerums IS
4
:
3
BK Höllviken
Heden 4 - Puma
G14 - Play off A
1/4 Final
11:40
4
2
Team Odense Q
4
:
2
AIK FF
Heden 4 - Puma
G15 - Play off A
1/4 Final
14:10
0
5
Almada Foot
0
:
5
Cap Jeune 31
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Play off A
1/4 Final
15:30
P
4
3
GAIS
4
:
3
Lerums IS
Heden 4 - Puma
B18 - Play off A
1/4 Final
16:40
0
1
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
0
:
1
Team Odense Q
Heden 4 - Puma
G15 - Play off A
Semi final
17:50
0
3
Bollstanäs SK 1
0
:
3
Lizzy Football Club
Heden 4 - Puma
B14 - Play off A
Semi final
19:00
P
4
5
J-L Juniors
4
:
5
CO Vincennes
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Play off A
Semi final
20:10
1
0
Cap Jeune 31
1
:
0
Yeovil Town FC
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Play off A
Semi final
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
0
2
A.S. México
0
:
2
KFV Segeberg
Heden 4 - Puma
B13 - Play off B
Final
11:30
1
0
Austin Lonestars
1
:
0
Skogås/Trångsunds FF
Heden 4 - Puma
G14 - Play off B
Final
12:40
4
1
TGK Worcestershire
4
:
1
Gideonsbergs IF Vit
Heden 4 - Puma
G15 - Play off B
Final
14:00
P
4
5
Footgeneration FA Algarve
4
:
5
Match Fit Academy
Heden 4 - Puma
B14 - Play off B
Final
15:10
0
5
BK Forward
0
:
5
Örebro SK
Heden 4 - Puma
B15S - Play off B
Final
16:30
2
1
FC Djursholm
2
:
1
Greve Fodbold
Heden 4 - Puma
G16 - Play off B
Final