Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2017
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
SKF Arena
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Heden 4 - Puma
Heden 5 - GB Glace
Heden 6 - Volvo
SKF Arena
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
0
0
EBU Bay Oaks Gold
0
:
0
Lillehammer KFK 2
SKF Arena
G13 - Group 1
09:50
1
0
Lizzy Football Club 1
1
:
0
Frankfort FC
SKF Arena
B18 - Group 3
10:50
1
3
SKK
1
:
3
IFK Värnamo
SKF Arena
G15 - Group 1
11:50
2
0
LKG-SKF
2
:
0
Florø SK
SKF Arena
B15 - Group 4
12:50
2
0
TikiTaka Academy
2
:
0
Hammarby IF FF
SKF Arena
B17E - Group 1
14:00
12
0
Santa Fe
12
:
0
Sils IF
SKF Arena
B16 - Group 3
15:00
15
0
J-L Juniors
15
:
0
Gammelgårdens IF
SKF Arena
B15 - Group 1
16:10
2
1
Right to Dream
2
:
1
Kalmar FF
SKF Arena
B17E - Group 2
17:20
0
1
AIK FF
0
:
1
Gamba Osaka
SKF Arena
B17E - Group 3
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
0
0
KL Youth Soccer
0
:
0
Mankato United Attack
SKF Arena
G16 - Group 4
10:00
0
6
Charterhouse School
0
:
6
Santa Fe
SKF Arena
B16 - Group 3
11:00
4
1
Älvsjö AIK FF Blå
4
:
1
SKK
SKF Arena
G15 - Group 1
12:00
1
2
Yeovil Town FC
1
:
2
TikiTaka Academy
SKF Arena
B17E - Group 1
13:10
0
1
ACBB Paris
0
:
1
ASEC
SKF Arena
B17E - Group 5
14:20
0
3
Diamond FC
0
:
3
Cajamar Esporte
SKF Arena
B14 - Group 3
15:10
0
2
SKF Canada
0
:
2
Pequeninos do Jockey
SKF Arena
B14 - Group 4
16:00
1
3
Gimonäs Umeå IF
1
:
3
Upsala IF 2
SKF Arena
B14 - Group 4
16:50
0
2
Las Vegas Sports Academy
0
:
2
Right to Dream
SKF Arena
B17E - Group 2
18:00
1
1
IFK Göteborg
1
:
1
AIK FF
SKF Arena
B17E - Group 3
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
3
Alviks IK
0
:
3
CEF 18 Tucuman 1
SKF Arena
B15 - Group 2
09:00
0
1
Våmbs IF
0
:
1
SKK
SKF Arena
G15 - Group 1
10:00
1
1
Örgryte IS
1
:
1
Cajamar Esporte
SKF Arena
B14 - Group 3
10:50
1
0
Eskilsminne IF
1
:
0
J-L Juniors
SKF Arena
B15 - Group 1
11:50
0
1
Mölndal Fotboll
0
:
1
Santa Fe
SKF Arena
B16 - Group 3
12:50
2
0
IFK Uddevalla
2
:
0
Lizzy Football Club 1
SKF Arena
B18 - Group 3
13:50
3
1
Lerums IS
3
:
1
JK Tabasalu
SKF Arena
G15 - Group 3
14:50
0
2
IFK Norrköping
0
:
2
ASEC
SKF Arena
B17E - Group 5
16:00
1
1
Helsingborgs IF
1
:
1
TikiTaka Academy
SKF Arena
B17E - Group 1
17:10
4
0
Pequeninos do Jockey
4
:
0
Dalby GIF
SKF Arena
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
18:10
0
4
Djurgårdens IF
0
:
4
Right to Dream
SKF Arena
B17E - Group 2
19:20
1
4
IFK Göteborg
1
:
4
Gamba Osaka
SKF Arena
B17E - Group 3
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
6
Staffanstorps GIF 1
0
:
6
Örgryte IS
SKF Arena
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
3
1
AIK FF
3
:
1
Helsingborgs IF
SKF Arena
B17E - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:10
2
0
Älvsjö AIK FF Blå
2
:
0
Älvsjö AIK FF Vit
SKF Arena
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
0
1
Santa Fe
0
:
1
Örgryte IS
SKF Arena
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:30
3
5
Eskilstuna United DFF
3
:
5
Gasteizko Neskak
SKF Arena
G17E - Play off A
1/4 Final
13:40
0
1
Eskilsminne IF
0
:
1
Stenkullen GoIK
SKF Arena
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
15:00
P
5
3
Blackburn Celtic Youth
5
:
3
Lizzy Football Club 1
SKF Arena
B18 - Play off A
1/32 Final
16:10
P
5
4
Right to Dream
5
:
4
AIK FF
SKF Arena
B17E - Play off A
1/4 Final
17:20
3
0
Pequeninos do Jockey
3
:
0
Oppsal IF 1
SKF Arena
B14 - Play off A
1/8 Final
18:20
P
7
6
ASEC
7
:
6
BK Häcken
SKF Arena
B17E - Play off A
1/4 Final
19:30
1
0
TikiTaka Academy
1
:
0
Osasco FC
SKF Arena
B17E - Play off A
1/4 Final
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
P
4
5
Lillestrøm SK
4
:
5
VfL Westercelle
SKF Arena
B16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:10
2
1
Onsala BK
2
:
1
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien
SKF Arena
B16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:20
1
0
Bollstanäs SK 1
1
:
0
Breidablik 1
SKF Arena
B14 - Play off A
1/4 Final
11:20
P
2
1
Gasteizko Neskak
2
:
1
Match Fit Academy
SKF Arena
G16 - Play off A
Semi final
12:30
0
2
TuS Komet Arsten
0
:
2
BK Höllviken Black
SKF Arena
B15 - Play off A
1/4 Final
13:40
P
0
1
VfL Westercelle
0
:
1
GAIS
SKF Arena
B16 - Play off A
1/4 Final
15:00
1
2
Gasteizko Neskak
1
:
2
IF Limhamn/Bunkeflo
SKF Arena
G17E - Play off A
Semi final
16:20
P
4
3
Right to Dream
4
:
3
ASEC
SKF Arena
B17E - Play off A
Semi final
17:40
0
1
Gamba Osaka
0
:
1
TikiTaka Academy
SKF Arena
B17E - Play off A
Semi final
18:50
0
4
GAIS
0
:
4
V. Frölunda IF
SKF Arena
B16 - Play off A
Semi final
20:00
2
3
GAIS
2
:
3
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien
SKF Arena
B18 - Play off A
Semi final
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
1
0
Gerdskens BK
1
:
0
Eskilstuna City FK
SKF Arena
B15 - Play off B
Final
10:20
1
3
Alemannia Aachen
1
:
3
Enskede IK
SKF Arena
G18 - Play off B
Final
11:30
0
3
IK Zenith
0
:
3
Phoenix Football Academy
SKF Arena
B16 - Play off B
Final
12:45
0
3
AIK FF
0
:
3
Hammarby IF FF
SKF Arena
B15S - Play off A
Final
14:00
P
4
5
FK Lillehammer
4
:
5
Project Playground FC
SKF Arena
B18 - Play off B
Final
15:10
2
0
Right to Dream
2
:
0
Umeå IK FF
SKF Arena
G17E - Play off B
Final
16:30
1
2
Jönköpings Södra IF
1
:
2
Djurgårdens IF
SKF Arena
B17E - Play off B
Final