Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2017
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Heden 5 - GB Glace
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Heden 4 - Puma
Heden 5 - GB Glace
Heden 6 - Volvo
SKF Arena
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
0
2
JSSL Singapore
0
:
2
Jitex Mölndal BK 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 2
09:50
3
2
Goal Girls
3
:
2
Onsala BK 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G11 - Group 1
10:40
3
1
Hjuviks AIK
3
:
1
International SA
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 3
11:30
3
0
Torslanda IK 2
3
:
0
LA Galaxy Conejo
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 2
12:20
0
26
Bilkent Laboratory & International School
0
:
26
IF Brommapojkarna P06 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 2
13:10
0
2
CA Intercups Mexico
0
:
2
Bele Barkarby IF 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 3
14:00
0
5
Järna SK
0
:
5
Örgryte IS
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 2
14:50
2
1
IK Zenith
2
:
1
Goal Girls
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G11 - Group 1
15:40
3
0
Boo FF 1
3
:
0
Hei IL 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 1
16:30
1
4
Wurzburger Kickers
1
:
4
Cantolao, AD
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 3
17:20
1
6
Sävedalens IF
1
:
6
MKS Olimpia Szczecin
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G11 - Group 4
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
0
3
Järna SK
0
:
3
Jitex Mölndal BK 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 2
09:50
0
5
IFK Göteborg
0
:
5
AIK FF F06 Akademi
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G11 - Group 1
10:40
5
0
Dalian Bayi Hope Primary School
5
:
0
Boo FF 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 1
11:30
5
1
Boo FF
5
:
1
Torslanda IK 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 2
12:20
9
0
IFK Lidingö P05:17
9
:
0
Annebergs IF
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 4
13:10
14
0
Bele Barkarby IF 1
14
:
0
Hjuviks AIK
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 3
14:00
1
1
Örgryte IS
1
:
1
Hei IL 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 2
14:50
1
6
Onsala BK 2
1
:
6
AIK FF F06 Akademi
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G11 - Group 1
15:40
0
7
LA Galaxy Conejo
0
:
7
Lizzy Football Club
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 2
16:30
3
0
Cantolao, AD
3
:
0
Onsala BK 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 3
17:20
2
1
MKS Olimpia Szczecin
2
:
1
Enskede IK
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G11 - Group 4
18:10
9
0
LFA Singapore 1
9
:
0
Bilkent Laboratory & International School
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 2
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
11
Värmdö IF 1
0
:
11
Antiguoko
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 1
08:50
1
1
IFK Lidingö P05:17
1
:
1
La Academia FC 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 4
09:40
1
3
Azalea BK 1
1
:
3
Makati FC 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 1
10:30
14
0
Bele Barkarby IF 1
14
:
0
International SA
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 3
11:20
0
12
AYSO Region 69
0
:
12
AP Top 54 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 1
12:10
11
1
GAIS
11
:
1
Bilkent Laboratory & International School
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 2
13:00
0
6
Onsala BK 2
0
:
6
Wurzburger Kickers
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 3
13:50
1
4
Kullavik IF 1
1
:
4
Boo FF 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 1
14:40
0
6
Boo FF
0
:
6
La Academia FC 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Play off A
1/64 Final
15:40
0
1
JSSL Singapore
0
:
1
Hei IL 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 2
16:30
8
1
MKS Olimpia Szczecin
8
:
1
BK Häcken
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G11 - Group 4
17:20
2
0
Cantolao, AD
2
:
0
GAIS
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Play off A
1/32 Final
18:20
1
0
Enskede IK
1
:
0
Sävedalens IF
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G11 - Group 4
19:10
3
0
Bele Barkarby IF 1
3
:
0
La Academia FC 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
2
Hei IL 1
1
:
2
IF Brommapojkarna
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:00
5
1
Jitex Mölndal BK 2
5
:
1
KGS Wittmund
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Play off B
1/16 Final
09:50
14
0
LFA Singapore 1
14
:
0
AYSO Region 69
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:40
3
1
MKS Olimpia Szczecin
3
:
1
IFK Göteborg
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G11 - Play off A
1/4 Final
11:50
0
1
Special Olympics Uzbekistan
0
:
1
SO Lithuania
Heden 5 - GB Glace
KKT - Final Group A
Final Group A
12:35
P
5
6
FIFH Red
5
:
6
Special Olympics Hong Kong
Heden 5 - GB Glace
KKT - Final Group C
Final Group C
13:20
2
1
Special Olympics Indonesia
2
:
1
Special Olympics Nippon Nagano
Heden 5 - GB Glace
KKT - Final Group E
Final Group E
14:00
1
3
CA Intercups Mexico
1
:
3
JSSL Singapore 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Play off A
1/8 Final
15:00
5
4
FC Connecticut Red
5
:
4
Oxie SK 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:50
10
2
Prep School Lions 1
10
:
2
Azalea BK 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:40
4
1
Sävedalens IF
4
:
1
Goal Girls
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G11 - Play off B
1/4 Final
17:30
1
5
Enskede IK
1
:
5
Saltsjöbadens IF
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G11 - Play off A
Semi final
18:30
5
1
Boo IS
5
:
1
Boo FF 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Play off A
1/4 Final
19:30
6
1
Antony Sport Fotball
6
:
1
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Play off A
1/4 Final
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
WO
3
0
IF Brommapojkarna P06 1
3
:
0
Specifique FA Tunisia 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Play off A
Semi final
09:00
1
4
KFV Segeberg
1
:
4
Boo IS
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Play off A
Semi final
10:00
4
1
Lizzy Football Club
4
:
1
IFK Lidingö P05:17
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Play off A
Semi final
11:00
4
2
Jitex Mölndal BK 1
4
:
2
Kullavik IF 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Play off B
1/4 Final
11:50
0
1
JSSL Singapore
0
:
1
Lerums IS
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Play off B
1/4 Final
12:40
3
1
IF Elfsborg
3
:
1
Sollentuna FK
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Play off B
1/4 Final
13:30
P
4
5
Sävedalens IF 2
4
:
5
Euro Soccer Academy
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Play off B
1/4 Final
14:20
P
6
3
Gauldal Fotballklubb
6
:
3
Helsingborgs IF 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:10
0
2
IK Zenith 3
0
:
2
Onsala BK 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Play off B
1/4 Final
16:10
3
1
Sävedalens IF
3
:
1
Näsets SK 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G11 - Play off B
Semi final
17:30
1
4
Jitex Mölndal BK 1
1
:
4
IF Väster 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Play off B
Semi final
18:30
3
1
IF Elfsborg
3
:
1
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Play off B
Semi final
19:30
2
1
Gauldal Fotballklubb
2
:
1
Örgryte IS 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Play off B
Semi final