Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Kortedalavallen 1
Kortedalavallen 1
Kortedalavallen 2
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
08:00
Qviding FIF
:
Alingsås IF
Kortedalavallen 1
G18 - Group 7
09:00
Onsala BK
:
SC Nienstedten
Kortedalavallen 1
B17 - Group 9
10:00
Marin FC
:
Mariebo IK 1
Kortedalavallen 1
B15 - Group 21
11:00
Sätila SK
:
Ploërmel FC
Kortedalavallen 1
B16 - Group 18
12:00
Azalea BK
:
HK 2
Kortedalavallen 1
G14 - Group 9
12:50
Skiljebo SK
:
Altona 93 1
Kortedalavallen 1
G14 - Group 11
13:40
IF Brommapojkarna 2
:
Heimdal FK
Kortedalavallen 1
G14 - Group 7
14:30
Cervantes Bosque 1
:
Nässjö FF
Kortedalavallen 1
G15 - Group 13
Tuesday
09:00
Mariebo IK/Haga
:
Östansbo IS
Kortedalavallen 1
G16 - Group 12
10:00
Älta IF
:
IFK Kalmar
Kortedalavallen 1
G17 - Group 3
11:00
IK Junkeren
:
This Girl Kicks
Kortedalavallen 1
G17 - Group 5
12:00
Mjölby AI/FF
:
Skärhamns IK
Kortedalavallen 1
G15 - Group 7
13:00
Phoenix Football Academy
:
AFD Torre
Kortedalavallen 1
B14 - Group 25
13:50
Hossmo BK
:
BK Astrio
Kortedalavallen 1
B15 - Group 4
14:50
Oppsal IF
:
Sundbybergs IK
Kortedalavallen 1
B14 - Group 21
15:40
Randesund IL
:
Enskede IK
Kortedalavallen 1
G14 - Group 8
16:30
Enskede IK
:
Råå IF
Kortedalavallen 1
G16 - Group 7
Wednesday
09:00
Prep School Boys Blue
:
Eskilstuna City FK Blå
Kortedalavallen 1
B14 - Group 12
09:50
Stångebro United
:
Marin FC
Kortedalavallen 1
B15 - Group 21
10:50
Eskilsminne IF 2
:
Marin FC 1
Kortedalavallen 1
B14 - Group 16
11:40
Skövde AIK
:
VALLADOLID FÚTBOL CLUB CANCUN
Kortedalavallen 1
B14 - Group 23
12:30
Alingsås IF
:
PV United - Guerrero
Kortedalavallen 1
G18 - Group 7
13:30
GIF Nike
:
Älvsjö AIK FF 2
Kortedalavallen 1
G16 - Group 10
14:30
Enskede IK
:
This Girl Kicks
Kortedalavallen 1
G17 - Group 5
15:30
IFK Göteborg
:
JSSL Singapore
Kortedalavallen 1
G14 - Group 17
16:20
IF Lödde
:
FC Union Canada
Kortedalavallen 1
B16 - Group 16
Thursday
08:00
2:nd in Group 5
:
2:nd in Group 7
Kortedalavallen 1
B17 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
Win. 17001510
:
Win. 17002409
Kortedalavallen 1
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:20
2:nd in Group 9
:
2:nd in Group 24
Kortedalavallen 1
B16 - Play off A
1/64 Final
11:30
2:nd in Group 10
:
2:nd in Group 6
Kortedalavallen 1
G14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:30
3:rd in Group 9
:
4:th in Group 16
Kortedalavallen 1
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:30
4:th in Group 6
:
4:th in Group 10
Kortedalavallen 1
G14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:20
Win. 18004401
:
Win. 18013301
Kortedalavallen 1
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
15:50
1:st in Group 7
:
1:st in Group 8
Kortedalavallen 1
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:10
3:rd in Group 6
:
Win. 18004303
Kortedalavallen 1
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:20
3:rd in Group 9
:
Win. 18002904
Kortedalavallen 1
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:40
3:rd in Group 11
:
Win. 18009806
Kortedalavallen 1
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final