Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2017
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Sälöfjordsplan 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
2
Lillestrøm SK
1
:
2
Aneby/Bälaryd SK
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B18 - Group 24
09:00
2
2
Bjärreds IF
2
:
2
Amiens Picardie FC
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B18 - Group 25
10:00
0
2
IFK Skövde FK 2
0
:
2
KA 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B16 - Group 38
11:00
0
8
Løv-Ham
0
:
8
Niendorfer TSV
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B13 - Group 23
11:50
6
0
Borgeby FK
6
:
0
CO Cachan
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G16 - Group 15
12:50
8
0
DJK St. Mathias Trier
8
:
0
Sollentuna FK P03 Viby
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B14 - Group 35
13:40
1
2
Karlslunds IF HFK
1
:
2
Oppsal IF 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B18 - Group 23
14:40
1
7
Breidablik 3
1
:
7
IFK Haninge
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B14 - Group 38
15:30
3
0
Uppåkra IF
3
:
0
Paimion Haka
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G15 - Group 23
16:30
3
0
C.A. River Plate
3
:
0
IF VP Uppsala
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Group 39
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
4
Jevnaker IF
0
:
4
Eds FF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B18 - Group 26
10:00
4
0
Cap Jeune 31
4
:
0
Fjolnir 2
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B16 - Group 32
11:00
1
0
Sollentuna FK 2
1
:
0
Asre
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B13 - Group 23
11:50
0
3
SG Findorff 2
0
:
3
Karlslunds IF HFK
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B18 - Group 23
12:50
1
4
Älvsborg FF
1
:
4
FK Fjellhamar
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G13 - Group 8
13:40
5
0
Storfors AIK
5
:
0
Hoby GIF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G14 - Group 17
14:30
1
2
Tsv Eintracht Immenbeck
1
:
2
Lillestrøm SK
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B18 - Group 24
15:30
2
1
Eds FF
2
:
1
Skara FC
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B16 - Group 37
16:30
0
0
IF VP Uppsala
0
:
0
IFK Östersund
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Group 39
17:30
0
0
Fet IL
0
:
0
Go-Pro Sports
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Group 37
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
3
4
Fortuna FF
3
:
4
Fins FC
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Group 38
09:00
0
0
Aneby/Bälaryd SK
0
:
0
Åkersberga BK
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B18 - Group 24
10:00
0
5
Hoby GIF
0
:
5
Oppsal IF 2
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B14 - Group 40
10:50
2
1
Dalby GIF
2
:
1
SC Vier- und Marschlande Hamburg
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B14 - Group 41
11:40
5
0
FBK Karlstad
5
:
0
KA 2
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B16 - Group 31
12:40
0
3
Alvesta GIF
0
:
3
Lillestrøm SK
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G14 - Group 20
13:30
1
2
Räppe GoIF
1
:
2
Oppsal IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B13 - Group 28
14:20
4
0
Linghems/Tallboda
4
:
0
Lillestrøm SK
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G18 - Group 11
15:20
P
0
7
Braishfield Bees FC
0
:
7
KA
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
16:20
0
3
Fins FC
0
:
3
Ödåkra IF 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
17:30
1
3
Lyn Fotball
1
:
3
FH 1
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
18:30
1
0
HGH Halmstad
1
:
0
Arnäs IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G15 - Group 20
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
3
Viggbyholms IK FF Vit
0
:
3
BK Höllviken
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:00
5
0
FK Fjellhamar
5
:
0
Bälinge IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:10
0
4
Breidablik 4
0
:
4
Anderslövs BoIK
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:00
2
1
Runda Youth sports Association (RYSA)
2
:
1
Asre
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:50
3
0
Cap Jeune 31
3
:
0
Skara FC
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:00
2
1
Alviks IK
2
:
1
IFK Skövde FK 2
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
14:10
5
2
FC Djursholm
5
:
2
Amiens Picardie FC
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
15:20
4
0
IS Halmia
4
:
0
Tsv Eintracht Immenbeck
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:20
2
0
Blagnac
2
:
0
SC Borgfeld eV
Sälöfjordsplan 1
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
17:20
0
4
Lillehammer KFK 1
0
:
4
Ylämyllyn Yllätys
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
18:30
10
1
AIK FF
10
:
1
FK Fjellhamar
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G15 - Play off A
1/8 Final
19:40
0
1
Villastadens IF
0
:
1
Assi IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
G18 - Play off B
1/8 Final