Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2017
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Åkeredsvallen 1
Åkeredsvallen 1
Åkeredsvallen 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
Åkeredsvallen 4
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
3
0
Stryn
3
:
0
Gefle IF 2
Åkeredsvallen 1
G14 - Group 7
08:50
3
0
IF Brommapojkarna
3
:
0
Ploërmel FC
Åkeredsvallen 1
G13 - Group 4
09:40
0
1
V. Frölunda IF
0
:
1
Currie Star FC
Åkeredsvallen 1
B18 - Group 4
10:40
4
0
Kaupanger IL
4
:
0
IF Eker Örebro
Åkeredsvallen 1
G16 - Group 7
11:40
4
0
IF Brommapojkarna
4
:
0
IF Böljan
Åkeredsvallen 1
G15 - Group 5
12:40
0
0
Näsets SK 2
0
:
0
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
Åkeredsvallen 1
B18 - Group 8
13:40
1
0
AP Top 54
1
:
0
Hanvikens SK 2
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Group 12
14:30
0
7
Åsums BK
0
:
7
Lizzy Football Club
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Group 11
15:20
0
7
Älmhults IF 1
0
:
7
ZABA FC
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Group 10
16:10
1
3
USCH
1
:
3
IFK Osby
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Group 8
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
1
2
Friska Viljor FC 1
1
:
2
Näsets SK 2
Åkeredsvallen 1
B18 - Group 8
10:00
0
7
Ope IF
0
:
7
Göteborgs DFF
Åkeredsvallen 1
G18 - Group 5
11:00
0
0
Gefle IF 1
0
:
0
Håbo FF
Åkeredsvallen 1
G14 - Group 5
11:50
1
0
Bordeaux Elite FC
1
:
0
CCL Soccer Club
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Group 11
12:50
1
0
Stryn
1
:
0
TuS Haltern am See
Åkeredsvallen 1
B13 - Group 9
13:40
2
2
Mullsjö IF
2
:
2
Åsums BK
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Group 11
14:30
1
4
Färjestadens GoIF
1
:
4
IF Böljan
Åkeredsvallen 1
G14 - Group 4
15:20
0
7
VfR Bachem
0
:
7
Bossekop UL
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Group 10
16:20
0
3
Lindsdals IF
0
:
3
Kallhälls FF
Åkeredsvallen 1
G15 - Group 6
17:20
0
5
IFK Trelleborg
0
:
5
IF Brommapojkarna
Åkeredsvallen 1
G15 - Group 5
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
11
0
Angered MBIK
11
:
0
First Mobile Sports Academy
Åkeredsvallen 1
B15 - Group 10
09:00
0
5
Barry Comprehensive School
0
:
5
CD Inter Vista Alegre
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Group 9
10:00
1
6
Skanör-Falsterbo IF
1
:
6
AP Top 54
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Group 12
10:50
1
1
Storvreta IK
1
:
1
Scandia United SA
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Group 9
11:40
1
1
Stocksunds IF
1
:
1
Breidablik 2
Åkeredsvallen 1
G14 - Group 6
12:30
5
0
FC Connecticut
5
:
0
IFK Nyköping
Åkeredsvallen 1
G13 - Group 3
13:20
0
2
Lunds SK
0
:
2
Ligi Ndogo SC
Åkeredsvallen 1
B13 - Group 5
14:10
3
2
Näsets SK 2
3
:
2
Lifezone Cape Town
Åkeredsvallen 1
B18 - Group 8
15:10
P
7
6
Fässbergs IF
7
:
6
CD Inter Vista Alegre
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Play off A
1/64 Final
16:20
1
6
Skanör-Falsterbo IF
1
:
6
One World Football Academy
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:10
5
0
Lizzy Football Club
5
:
0
Hanvikens SK 2
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
18:10
1
2
Hanvikens SK 1
1
:
2
Melleruds IF
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
1
Hittarps IK
0
:
1
FC Kuusysi 1
Åkeredsvallen 1
G14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
4
0
Kaupanger IL
4
:
0
Råtorps IK
Åkeredsvallen 1
G18 - Play off A
1/16 Final
10:10
2
0
Mullsjö IF
2
:
0
One World Football Academy
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:00
0
3
Carpe Diem FC
0
:
3
TuS Haltern am See
Åkeredsvallen 1
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:50
8
0
Eimsbütteler TV 2
8
:
0
Guldhedens IK
Åkeredsvallen 1
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:40
3
0
AIK FF F04A
3
:
0
Askims IK
Åkeredsvallen 1
G13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
13:40
3
1
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien
3
:
1
Fässbergs IF
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
14:50
0
1
Ornäs BK
0
:
1
Ope IF
Åkeredsvallen 1
G18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
15:50
1
0
Lira BK Blå
1
:
0
SK Hardhaus
Åkeredsvallen 1
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:50
0
1
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
0
:
1
Bordeaux Elite FC
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
18:20
1
0
Eskilstuna United DFF 1
1
:
0
Mutiny FC
Åkeredsvallen 1
G16 - Play off B
1/8 Final
19:20
3
0
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
3
:
0
Kållered SK
Åkeredsvallen 1
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
20:20
4
1
IFK Trelleborg
4
:
1
Tranås FF
Åkeredsvallen 1
G15 - Play off B
1/16 Final