Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2017
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Heden 4 - Puma
Heden 5 - GB Glace
Heden 6 - Volvo
SKF Arena
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
lördag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
6
1
Älvsjö AIK FF 1
6
:
1
Lerums IS
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G13 - Group 1
09:50
3
1
Lizzy Football Club
3
:
1
IFK Falköping FF 1
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B16 - Group 1
10:50
0
2
SA United SC
0
:
2
Kvarnby IK
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B16 - Group 5
11:50
0
1
Almada Foot
0
:
1
BK Flagg
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B16 - Group 2
12:50
1
2
Stabæk Fotball
1
:
2
Eskilstuna United DFF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G17E - Group 1
14:00
1
3
Linköpings FC
1
:
3
NorCal PDP
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G17E - Group 4
15:10
2
3
Ängelholms FF P04
2
:
3
Uran Lukowica
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B13 - Group 4
16:00
1
0
FDF - Academia FC
1
:
0
Piteå IF DFF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G16 - Group 2
17:00
0
0
Red Star Belgrad
0
:
0
Umeå IK FF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G17E - Group 2
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
3
IL Vestbyen
0
:
3
FC Connecticut
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G18 - Group 2
10:00
0
5
Samaya FA
0
:
5
Stenkullen GoIK
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B15 - Group 5
11:00
1
1
BK Flagg
1
:
1
Hisingsbacka FC
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B13 - Group 3
11:50
3
3
IFK Värnamo
3
:
3
Våmbs IF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G15 - Group 1
13:10
1
0
CCL Soccer Club
1
:
0
Stabæk Fotball
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G17E - Group 1
14:20
1
0
NorCal PDP
1
:
0
Holmalunds IF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G17E - Group 4
15:30
0
0
Guernsey Schools
0
:
0
SA United SC
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B16 - Group 5
16:30
8
0
AIK FF
8
:
0
JK Tabasalu
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G15 - Group 3
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
3
0
Sollefteå GIF FF
3
:
0
ACBB Paris
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B15 - Group 2
09:00
0
2
Upsala IF 2
0
:
2
Pequeninos do Jockey
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B14 - Group 4
09:50
8
1
IFK Falköping FF 2
8
:
1
Roanoke Star
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B16 - Group 4
10:50
0
7
Hjuviks AIK F01
0
:
7
Dallas Texans
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G16 - Group 1
11:50
2
0
Åtvidabergs FF
2
:
0
Järna SK
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G14 - Group 3
12:40
0
0
Hisingsbacka FC
0
:
0
Makati FC
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B13 - Group 3
13:30
2
2
BK Sport
2
:
2
Bend Senior High School
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B18 - Group 1
14:30
1
7
Lillehammer KFK 1
1
:
7
Älvsjö AIK FF 2
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G13 - Group 2
15:20
3
0
Stenkullen GoIK
3
:
0
Roanoke Star
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
16:30
2
2
Holmalunds IF
2
:
2
Linköpings FC
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G17E - Group 4
17:40
0
4
Gammelgårdens IF
0
:
4
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:40
P
4
3
FC Neumünster Zürich
4
:
3
Norrtulls SK
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
2
4
Makati FC
2
:
4
Örebro Syrianska IF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
0
2
Walddörfer SV
0
:
2
Carinthia Soccer Women - Spittal/Drau
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
10:10
1
2
AIK FF
1
:
2
Skövde KIK/Våmb
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:20
0
6
Uran Lukowica
0
:
6
A.S. México
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:10
P
3
5
Örebro Syrianska IF
3
:
5
Niendorfer TSV
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
13:10
P
2
3
EBU Bay Oaks Gold
2
:
3
IF Brommapojkarna
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
14:10
1
0
IF Skarp
1
:
0
Iskmo-Jungsund BK
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B18 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:10
0
2
Piteå IF DFF
0
:
2
BV Werther
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
16:10
4
2
TuS Komet Arsten
4
:
2
Florø SK
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:20
P
4
2
SK Vard Haugesund 2
4
:
2
Sollentuna FK 2
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:10
3
4
Holmalunds IF
3
:
4
Team Viborg
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G17E - Play off B
1/4 Final
19:40
0
2
Lindsdals IF
0
:
2
Gideonsbergs IF Vit
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
3
CA Intercups Mexico
0
:
3
Antiguoko
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B13 - Play off A
1/4 Final
09:10
1
2
Coerver Michigan Performance Academy
1
:
2
Almada Foot
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:30
1
3
Metta FK
1
:
3
ZABA FC
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B14 - Play off A
1/4 Final
11:40
3
0
KFV Segeberg
3
:
0
IF Brommapojkarna
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G13 - Play off A
Semi final
13:00
2
1
CO Vincennes
2
:
1
IK Zenith
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B15 - Play off A
1/4 Final
14:10
2
0
V. Frölunda IF
2
:
0
Onsala BK
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B16 - Play off A
1/4 Final
15:30
2
1
Pequeninos do Jockey
2
:
1
ZABA FC
Heden 3 - McDonald's
B14 - Play off A
Semi final
16:40
0
1
Lerums IS
0
:
1
Hammarby IF FF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G14 - Play off A
Semi final
17:40
0
1
CCL Soccer Club
0
:
1
Right to Dream
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G17E - Play off B
Semi final
19:00
4
1
Umeå IK FF
4
:
1
Team Viborg
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G17E - Play off B
Semi final
lördag
Tid
Match
Info
08:40
0
1
Ylämyllyn Yllätys
0
:
1
Sunnersta AIF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
G13 - Play off B
Final