Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2024
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Vallhamra IP 2
Vallhamra IP 1
Vallhamra IP 2
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
08:00
SF Ippendorf
:
Unik FK
Vallhamra IP 2
B18 - Group 10
09:00
United PDX
:
Danderyds SK 1
Vallhamra IP 2
B15 - Group 20
10:00
SG Ruddalen IF
:
Umedalens IF
Vallhamra IP 2
G15 - Group 12
11:00
Marin FC 1
:
Sollentuna FK
Vallhamra IP 2
G14 - Group 10
11:50
Eskilsminne IF 3
:
Prep School Panthers
Vallhamra IP 2
B14 - Group 17
12:40
IF Brommapojkarna
:
Gustafs GoIF
Vallhamra IP 2
G15 - Group 16
13:40
FH 4
:
California Magic SC East
Vallhamra IP 2
B14 - Group 21
14:30
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
:
Boo FF
Vallhamra IP 2
G15 - Group 14
Tuesday
09:00
Tyresö FF
:
Regents Park FC
Vallhamra IP 2
B17 - Group 12
10:00
University of Pretoria
:
Entente Osten Luxembourg
Vallhamra IP 2
B17 - Group 7
11:00
Enköpings SK
:
Sävedalens IF
Vallhamra IP 2
B16 - Group 24
12:00
Heimdal FK
:
California Magic SC East
Vallhamra IP 2
G14 - Group 7
12:50
European Football Academy
:
Entente Osten Luxembourg
Vallhamra IP 2
B14 - Group 20
13:40
Stjarnan 1
:
Vasalunds IF 2
Vallhamra IP 2
B16 - Group 11
14:40
Stjarnan 1
:
Marin FC 2
Vallhamra IP 2
G14 - Group 6
15:30
Örebro SK
:
Azalea BK
Vallhamra IP 2
B15 - Group 29
16:30
Prep School Boys Red
:
PEFC
Vallhamra IP 2
B14 - Group 11
Wednesday
09:00
KR 1
:
Concordia Eschersheim
Vallhamra IP 2
B14 - Group 22
09:50
Enskede IK
:
Cervantes Bosque
Vallhamra IP 2
B15 - Group 19
10:50
Mjölby AI/FF
:
Sollentuna FK 1
Vallhamra IP 2
G15 - Group 7
11:50
Qviding FIF 1
:
Altona 93
Vallhamra IP 2
B18 - Group 4
12:50
IF Eker
:
Arsmon Football Club 2
Vallhamra IP 2
B18 - Group 9
14:10
Charterhouse School
:
PEFC
Vallhamra IP 2
B17 - Group 11
15:10
IFK Fjärås
:
FCNE
Vallhamra IP 2
G15 - Group 10
16:10
Mariebo IK/Haga
:
JFV Concordia Wümme
Vallhamra IP 2
G17 - Group 6
17:30
3:rd in Group 22
:
4:th in Group 25
Vallhamra IP 2
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:40
3:rd in Group 33
:
4:th in Group 13
Vallhamra IP 2
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
1:st in Group 24
:
2:nd in Group 6
Vallhamra IP 2
B17 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
1:st in Group 8
:
2:nd in Group 24
Vallhamra IP 2
B17 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:20
2:nd in Group 9
:
2:nd in Group 11
Vallhamra IP 2
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
11:20
1:st in Group 16
:
2:nd in Group 23
Vallhamra IP 2
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
12:20
Win. 17017909
:
Win. 17011608
Vallhamra IP 2
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
4:th in Group 25
:
4:th in Group 29
Vallhamra IP 2
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
14:20
Win. 18003001
:
Win. 18003400
Vallhamra IP 2
B15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
15:30
1:st in Group 12
:
Win. 18013402
Vallhamra IP 2
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
16:40
3:rd in Group 15
:
Win. 18004304
Vallhamra IP 2
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
18:20
1:st in Group 8
:
2:nd in Group 7
Vallhamra IP 2
G18 - Play off A
1/8 Final
19:30
3:rd in Group 21
:
3:rd in Group 25
Vallhamra IP 2
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final