Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2018
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Gothia Park Academy 3
Gothia Park Academy 1
Gothia Park Academy 2
Gothia Park Academy 3
Gothia Park Academy 4
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
7
1
Oppsal IF 1
7
:
1
Möre BK
Gothia Park Academy 3
B18 - Group 30
09:00
2
0
Lyn Fotball
2
:
0
Svärtinge SK
Gothia Park Academy 3
G18 - Group 12
10:00
1
0
Skjetten Fotball
1
:
0
Enebybergs IF
Gothia Park Academy 3
B16 - Group 39
11:00
0
1
FH 2
0
:
1
Lönsboda GoIF
Gothia Park Academy 3
G14 - Group 16
11:50
0
6
Surahammars FK
0
:
6
NYCSL Select
Gothia Park Academy 3
G13 - Group 8
12:40
2
0
Hovås-Billdal IF
2
:
0
FK Karlskrona
Gothia Park Academy 3
G16 - Group 17
13:40
8
0
Ystads IF FF 1
8
:
0
Breidablik 5
Gothia Park Academy 3
B14 - Group 35
14:30
7
0
Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK
7
:
0
Kilafors IF
Gothia Park Academy 3
G16 - Group 20
15:30
0
2
Fort McMurray United, F.C.
0
:
2
Fortuna FF
Gothia Park Academy 3
B15 - Group 40
16:30
7
1
NYCSL Select
7
:
1
Sollentuna FK 1
Gothia Park Academy 3
G15 - Group 24
17:30
1
2
Ingarö IF 2
1
:
2
Foxes FC
Gothia Park Academy 3
B13 - Group 26
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
7
0
IFK Österåker
7
:
0
Breidholt
Gothia Park Academy 3
G13 - Group 7
09:50
0
7
Hanvikens SK 2
0
:
7
FH 1
Gothia Park Academy 3
G14 - Group 15
10:40
6
0
Nacka FC
6
:
0
Ingarö IF
Gothia Park Academy 3
G14 - Group 12
11:30
0
0
Rahlstedter, SC
0
:
0
IFK Skövde FK
Gothia Park Academy 3
B18 - Group 29
12:30
1
1
Ope IF
1
:
1
Nittorps IK
Gothia Park Academy 3
G18 - Group 11
13:30
3
0
Sandåkerns SK
3
:
0
Mölnlycke IF
Gothia Park Academy 3
G16 - Group 16
14:30
3
0
Collège St Justin Levallois
3
:
0
Högaborgs BK
Gothia Park Academy 3
B13 - Group 27
15:20
2
1
S. Lanzarote
2
:
1
TSV Buchholz 08
Gothia Park Academy 3
B16 - Group 35
16:20
1
2
RC Lens London
1
:
2
IFK Östersund
Gothia Park Academy 3
B18 - Group 28
17:20
0
4
Sandåkerns SK
0
:
4
Kareby/Kode 1
Gothia Park Academy 3
B15 - Group 36
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
5
1
Kubikenborgs IF 2
5
:
1
TSV Buchholz 08 2
Gothia Park Academy 3
B14 - Group 37
08:50
1
2
IFK Östersund
1
:
2
TSV Buchholz 08
Gothia Park Academy 3
B16 - Group 35
09:50
2
0
Collège St Justin Levallois
2
:
0
Leiknir
Gothia Park Academy 3
B13 - Group 27
10:40
2
0
BK Häcken
2
:
0
Skjetten Fotball
Gothia Park Academy 3
B16 - Group 39
11:40
1
1
Skultorps IF
1
:
1
Stjarnan
Gothia Park Academy 3
B16 - Group 37
12:40
2
5
Sollentuna FK
2
:
5
Live your world cup
Gothia Park Academy 3
B15 - Group 38
13:40
0
0
Notvikens Ik/ Luleå SK
0
:
0
Borens IK
Gothia Park Academy 3
G15 - Group 21
14:40
0
1
Skepplanda BTK
0
:
1
Färjestadens GoIF
Gothia Park Academy 3
G14 - Group 14
15:30
0
3
Sollentuna FK 2
0
:
3
Husie IF
Gothia Park Academy 3
G15 - Group 25
16:30
0
1
Kubikenborgs IF 2
0
:
1
Hisingsbacka FC
Gothia Park Academy 3
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:20
P
5
4
V. Frölunda IF
5
:
4
Amiens Metropole
Gothia Park Academy 3
G16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
18:30
0
5
Sandåkerns SK
0
:
5
Live your world cup
Gothia Park Academy 3
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
5
0
RC Lens London
5
:
0
Collège St Justin Levallois
Gothia Park Academy 3
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
2
1
Sandåkerns SK
2
:
1
IFK Stocksund 1
Gothia Park Academy 3
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
2
0
FC Djursholm
2
:
0
Rush Soccer USA
Gothia Park Academy 3
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
11:10
0
2
Högaborgs BK
0
:
2
Stenungsunds IF
Gothia Park Academy 3
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:00
P
5
4
Nacka FC
5
:
4
Viggbyholms IK FF 2
Gothia Park Academy 3
G14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
13:00
P
7
8
Lönsboda GoIF
7
:
8
Alvesta GIF
Gothia Park Academy 3
G14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
13:50
2
3
IS Halmia
2
:
3
Ag Paraskevi Santa
Gothia Park Academy 3
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
15:00
3
1
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
3
:
1
Skultorps IF
Gothia Park Academy 3
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
16:00
1
0
Möre BK
1
:
0
Real Sports Academy
Gothia Park Academy 3
B18 - Play off B
1/32 Final
17:20
6
1
Golden State SC
6
:
1
Adolfsbergs IK
Gothia Park Academy 3
G18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:20
P
4
2
Tyresö FF 2
4
:
2
City Football Schools AD
Gothia Park Academy 3
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:10
P
5
3
Stryn TIL
5
:
3
Vaksala SK
Gothia Park Academy 3
G13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
20:20
0
2
TSV Altenholz
0
:
2
FK Gjøvik-Lyn 1
Gothia Park Academy 3
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final