Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2018
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Ruddalen 5
Ruddalen 1
Ruddalen 2
Ruddalen 3
Ruddalen 4
Ruddalen 5
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:30
5
0
Donn, FK
5
:
0
Falköpings KIK
Ruddalen 5
G18 - Group 4
10:30
6
1
Blumenthaler SV
6
:
1
Stryn TIL
Ruddalen 5
B13 - Group 5
11:20
0
1
Vaksala SK
0
:
1
Lørenskog IF
Ruddalen 5
G13 - Group 3
12:10
2
0
SKF Chile
2
:
0
IF Lödde 1
Ruddalen 5
B14 - Group 7
13:00
0
5
Märsta IK
0
:
5
FC EUROPA Football Academy
Ruddalen 5
B15 - Group 9
14:00
9
0
Spånga IS FK
9
:
0
DJK Roland Köln-West
Ruddalen 5
B14 - Group 7
14:50
0
0
Rödeby AIF
0
:
0
Viggbyholms IK FF
Ruddalen 5
B16 - Group 7
15:50
1
1
Alta IF 2
1
:
1
Gideonsbergs IF 1
Ruddalen 5
G16 - Group 6
16:50
0
4
Tärnsjö IF / Östervåla IF
0
:
4
Tranås FF
Ruddalen 5
G15 - Group 5
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
4
0
IF Brommapojkarna
4
:
0
Stryn TIL
Ruddalen 5
G14 - Group 4
09:50
0
11
IFK Mariehamn
0
:
11
CD Inter Vista Alegre
Ruddalen 5
B13 - Group 6
10:40
4
2
Fc Franconville PB
4
:
2
Nyköpings BIS 2
Ruddalen 5
B13 - Group 7
11:30
0
5
Ljungby IF
0
:
5
Näsets SK
Ruddalen 5
B15 - Group 33
12:30
1
0
Del Mar Sharks
1
:
0
Vaksala SK
Ruddalen 5
G13 - Group 3
13:20
3
1
Falköpings KIK
3
:
1
Västanfors IF
Ruddalen 5
G18 - Group 4
14:20
1
10
Emmaboda IS
1
:
10
Staffanstorp United 1
Ruddalen 5
B16 - Group 8
15:20
0
1
Avesta AIK
0
:
1
Mantorps FF
Ruddalen 5
B15 - Group 11
16:20
0
3
Vellinge FF
0
:
3
Stugsunds IK
Ruddalen 5
B15 - Group 7
17:20
3
0
Roanoke Star
3
:
0
Specifique FA Tunisia
Ruddalen 5
B15 - Group 33
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
4
IF Lödde 2
0
:
4
Stryn TIL
Ruddalen 5
B14 - Group 9
08:50
4
0
IF Lödde 1
4
:
0
DJK Roland Köln-West
Ruddalen 5
B14 - Group 7
09:40
9
0
Rödeby AIF
9
:
0
Villa Park
Ruddalen 5
B16 - Group 7
10:40
4
0
FC Staffanstorp
4
:
0
Alta IF 2
Ruddalen 5
G16 - Group 6
11:40
0
2
Hille IF
0
:
2
FC Saint Cloud
Ruddalen 5
B15 - Group 10
12:40
2
0
Rotebro IS FF
2
:
0
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Ruddalen 5
B15 - Group 8
13:40
1
3
Svartviks IF 1
1
:
3
Blumenthaler SV
Ruddalen 5
B13 - Group 5
14:30
1
2
AIK FF
1
:
2
Stryn TIL
Ruddalen 5
G13 - Group 4
15:20
0
0
Falköpings KIK
0
:
0
CA Ouriense
Ruddalen 5
G18 - Group 4
16:20
0
7
Tärnsjö IF / Östervåla IF
0
:
7
Bærums Verk Hauger IF
Ruddalen 5
G15 - Group 5
17:20
2
1
SC Weitmar 45
2
:
1
Mantorps FF
Ruddalen 5
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
1
Åtvidabergs FF
0
:
1
Piteå IF 2
Ruddalen 5
G14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
P
6
3
AIK FF
6
:
3
Danmarks IF
Ruddalen 5
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
10:10
1
0
Skanör-Falsterbo IF
1
:
0
South Molton FC
Ruddalen 5
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:00
6
0
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
6
:
0
IFK Mariehamn
Ruddalen 5
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:00
2
0
AIK FF
2
:
0
Ingarö IF
Ruddalen 5
G13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
13:00
1
2
Näsets SK 1
1
:
2
Stryn TIL
Ruddalen 5
B14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
14:00
P
6
5
Florø SK
6
:
5
Lizzy Football Club
Ruddalen 5
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
15:10
1
3
Sandar IL
1
:
3
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Ruddalen 5
B18 - Play off B
1/32 Final