Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2018
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Åkeredsvallen 1
Åkeredsvallen 1
Åkeredsvallen 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
Åkeredsvallen 4
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
08:30
0
4
MSSK
0
:
4
Näsets SK
Åkeredsvallen 1
B15 - Group 33
09:30
2
0
Milano United Football Club
2
:
0
IFK Hjo
Åkeredsvallen 1
B18 - Group 8
10:30
0
2
San Francisco Vikings SC Ravens Red
0
:
2
AIK FF
Åkeredsvallen 1
G13 - Group 4
11:20
2
1
CD Inter Vista Alegre
2
:
1
Lizzy Football Club
Åkeredsvallen 1
B13 - Group 6
12:10
0
2
Näsets SK 2
0
:
2
Tiller
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Group 8
13:00
0
2
Comude Zapopan
0
:
2
Florø SK
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Group 9
14:00
15
0
Näsets SK
15
:
0
Specifique FA Tunisia
Åkeredsvallen 1
B15 - Group 33
15:00
5
1
SKF Zambia
5
:
1
Avesta AIK
Åkeredsvallen 1
B15 - Group 11
16:00
3
0
Bærums Verk Hauger IF
3
:
0
FC Staffanstorp
Åkeredsvallen 1
G15 - Group 5
17:00
0
2
FBK Karlstad
0
:
2
Klepp IL
Åkeredsvallen 1
B18 - Group 6
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
2
0
Stryn TIL
2
:
0
South Molton FC
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Group 9
09:50
4
0
IFK Osby
4
:
0
Näsets SK
Åkeredsvallen 1
G14 - Group 4
10:40
6
0
Southern Beach FC
6
:
0
Svartviks IF 2
Åkeredsvallen 1
B13 - Group 8
11:30
0
2
Gideonsbergs IF 1
0
:
2
FC Staffanstorp
Åkeredsvallen 1
G16 - Group 6
12:30
0
1
Klepp IL
0
:
1
FC Rahoveri
Åkeredsvallen 1
B18 - Group 6
13:30
0
3
CA Ouriense
0
:
3
Donn, FK
Åkeredsvallen 1
G18 - Group 4
14:30
1
0
Bærums Verk Hauger IF
1
:
0
Frövi IK
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Group 10
15:30
1
3
Hille IF
1
:
3
Stryn TIL
Åkeredsvallen 1
G15 - Group 7
16:30
0
2
Falköpings KIK
0
:
2
IF Brommapojkarna
Åkeredsvallen 1
G15 - Group 6
17:30
0
1
Dösjöbro/Vellinge
0
:
1
Arna-Bjørnar
Åkeredsvallen 1
G16 - Group 7
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
1
Näsets SK 2
0
:
1
Milano United Football Club
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Group 8
08:50
1
0
Näsets SK
1
:
0
SSV Buchholz 1922 e.V.
Åkeredsvallen 1
B18 - Group 9
09:50
6
0
Staffanstorp United 2
6
:
0
Comude Zapopan
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Group 9
10:50
0
5
Svenljunga IK
0
:
5
FC EUROPA Football Academy
Åkeredsvallen 1
B15 - Group 9
11:50
2
0
Näsets SK
2
:
0
Roanoke Star
Åkeredsvallen 1
B15 - Group 33
12:50
0
2
Matfors IF
0
:
2
Dösjöbro/Vellinge
Åkeredsvallen 1
G16 - Group 7
13:50
1
1
Svartviks IF 2
1
:
1
Carpe Diem FC 2
Åkeredsvallen 1
B13 - Group 8
14:40
0
1
Västanfors IF
0
:
1
Donn, FK
Åkeredsvallen 1
G18 - Group 4
16:00
1
2
SKF Chile
1
:
2
IF Lödde 2
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
17:00
1
2
Saint Martinois
1
:
2
Avesta AIK
Åkeredsvallen 1
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:00
P
6
7
FC Rahoveri
6
:
7
IFK Hjo
Åkeredsvallen 1
B18 - Play off A
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
5
2
Milano United Football Club
5
:
2
Kona Crush
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
P
5
4
Kvarnsvedens IK
5
:
4
Falköpings KIK
Åkeredsvallen 1
G18 - Play off A
1/16 Final
10:10
8
0
Tiller 2
8
:
0
Matfors IF
Åkeredsvallen 1
G16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:10
0
1
Mariebergs IK
0
:
1
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
Åkeredsvallen 1
B18 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:20
P
6
4
FC EUROPA Football Academy
6
:
4
Mariestads BK
Åkeredsvallen 1
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:30
1
2
Donn, FK
1
:
2
Vålerenga Fotball
Åkeredsvallen 1
G18 - Play off A
1/8 Final
14:40
3
1
PLAYR Academy
3
:
1
Staffanstorp United 1
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
15:50
0
1
FC EUROPA Football Academy
0
:
1
Emmaboda IS
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:50
2
0
Västanfors IF
2
:
0
Gideonsbergs IF
Åkeredsvallen 1
G18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:50
1
0
IF Väster
1
:
0
Skanör-Falsterbo IF
Åkeredsvallen 1
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:10
0
5
Tiller 2
0
:
5
FK Varden
Åkeredsvallen 1
G16 - Play off B
1/8 Final
20:10
P
5
4
Emmaboda IS
5
:
4
Holsatia im EMTV
Åkeredsvallen 1
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final