Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2017
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Tuvevallen 2
Tuvevallen 1
Tuvevallen 2
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
2
0
Oulu Nice Soccer
2
:
0
Tingsryd United FC
Tuvevallen 2
G14 - Group 18
08:50
0
1
Ylämyllyn Yllätys
0
:
1
BK Höllviken
Tuvevallen 2
G13 - Group 9
09:40
5
0
Skara FC
5
:
0
Tsv Eintracht Immenbeck
Tuvevallen 2
B16 - Group 37
10:40
3
0
Match Fit Academy
3
:
0
Gransholms IF
Tuvevallen 2
B16 - Group 38
11:40
0
2
Kramfors-Alliansen
0
:
2
Fins FC
Tuvevallen 2
B15 - Group 38
12:40
3
1
Bönes IL
3
:
1
HGH Halmstad
Tuvevallen 2
G15 - Group 20
13:40
1
1
IFK Knislinge
1
:
1
FC KR 2 2
Tuvevallen 2
B14 - Group 33
14:30
1
3
Stenungsunds IF
1
:
3
Holler Utánpótlás Nevelési és Felnőtt Club
Tuvevallen 2
B14 - Group 36
15:20
4
0
Breidablik 1
4
:
0
Stuvsta IF
Tuvevallen 2
B14 - Group 34
16:10
1
7
IFK Vaxholm
1
:
7
Denali Futbol
Tuvevallen 2
B15 - Group 40
17:10
2
0
IFK Östersund 1
2
:
0
FK Fjellhamar
Tuvevallen 2
B16 - Group 33
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
2
3
Hovås-Billdal IF
2
:
3
Lillestrøm SK
Tuvevallen 2
G18 - Group 11
10:00
5
0
Dalkurd FF
5
:
0
Karlstad BK
Tuvevallen 2
B16 - Group 36
11:00
0
4
FC Beyond
0
:
4
Lillestrøm SK
Tuvevallen 2
B13 - Group 25
11:50
1
0
Hässleholms IF
1
:
0
FC Golden State
Tuvevallen 2
B16 - Group 34
12:50
3
0
Lillestrøm SK
3
:
0
Breidablik 3
Tuvevallen 2
B14 - Group 38
13:40
0
1
Vivalla SK
0
:
1
IFK Knislinge
Tuvevallen 2
B14 - Group 33
14:30
1
1
Stuvsta IF
1
:
1
Kareby IS
Tuvevallen 2
B14 - Group 34
16:20
0
5
Hässelby SK FF
0
:
5
Lyn Fotball
Tuvevallen 2
B13 - Group 26
17:10
1
2
IF Team Hudik
1
:
2
Sävast AIF
Tuvevallen 2
G15 - Group 21
18:10
3
0
BK Höllviken Black
3
:
0
Nässjö FF
Tuvevallen 2
B15 - Group 37
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
3
IF VP Uppsala
0
:
3
FC Kaunitz
Tuvevallen 2
B15 - Group 39
09:00
1
0
Åhus Horna BK
1
:
0
Keflavik
Tuvevallen 2
B15 - Group 34
10:00
8
0
Ale United
8
:
0
FC KR 3
Tuvevallen 2
B14 - Group 39
10:50
0
7
Halvorstorps IS
0
:
7
DJK St. Mathias Trier
Tuvevallen 2
B14 - Group 35
11:40
0
1
IFK Östersund 1
0
:
1
Keflavik
Tuvevallen 2
B16 - Group 33
12:40
1
4
SG Findorff
1
:
4
Fjolnir 1
Tuvevallen 2
B16 - Group 35
13:40
3
0
Hägersten SK 1
3
:
0
FK Fjellhamar 2
Tuvevallen 2
B13 - Group 27
14:30
0
1
FBK Karlstad
0
:
1
Limmareds/Dalstorp/Tranemo
Tuvevallen 2
B18 - Group 27
15:30
1
4
Hässelby SK FF
1
:
4
Bönes IL
Tuvevallen 2
G15 - Group 20
16:30
1
3
Go-Pro Sports
1
:
3
FC Kaunitz
Tuvevallen 2
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
17:40
1
4
IF VP Uppsala
1
:
4
Halvorstorps IS
Tuvevallen 2
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:30
4
2
Kareby IS
4
:
2
Stenungsunds IF
Tuvevallen 2
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
19:20
1
2
KA 2
1
:
2
FK Fjellhamar
Tuvevallen 2
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
2
1
IFK Knislinge
2
:
1
Skiljebo SK
Tuvevallen 2
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
3
0
BK Häcken 2
3
:
0
Västerås SK Ungdom
Tuvevallen 2
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
0
6
CASL Challenge
0
:
6
FC Djursholm
Tuvevallen 2
G16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:00
1
2
FC Beyond
1
:
2
Bara GIF
Tuvevallen 2
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:50
0
1
Hässleholms IF
0
:
1
FBK Karlstad
Tuvevallen 2
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:00
P
5
3
BK Höllviken Black
5
:
3
Lyn Fotball
Tuvevallen 2
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
14:10
0
2
FK Karlskrona
0
:
2
FC Djursholm
Tuvevallen 2
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
15:10
3
0
IFK Skövde FK 1
3
:
0
Go-Pro Sports
Tuvevallen 2
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:10
0
4
Glumslövs FF
0
:
4
KA
Tuvevallen 2
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
17:10
P
3
1
A.S. México
3
:
1
Lyn Fotball
Tuvevallen 2
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final