Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2012
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Heden 5 - GB Glace
Heden 1
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Heden 4 - Puma
Heden 5 - GB Glace
Heden 6 - Volvo
SKF Arena
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Monday
08:10
14
0
Torslanda IK
14
:
0
Torna Hällestad IF
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 2
09:00
0
6
IF FF Hammarby
0
:
6
FK Sarajevo
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 2
09:50
0
11
Tips Football
0
:
11
IFK Göteborg
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 1
10:45
3
9
Bergums IF
3
:
9
Dallas Texans
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 5
11:30
0
3
Mölnlycke IF
0
:
3
Bath
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 3
12:20
7
0
Kungsladugårds BK 2
7
:
0
Performance Football Academy
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 4
13:10
0
10
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
0
:
10
IF Brommapojkarna
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 1
14:40
0
14
Torna Hällestad IF
0
:
14
Askim FK
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 2
16:30
2
2
Club Municipal de Casablanca
2
:
2
IF Väster 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 3
17:20
1
6
IF FF Hammarby 2
1
:
6
Kecskeméti T.E.
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 3
Tuesday
08:00
0
8
Torna Hällestad IF
0
:
8
Hope Project Team
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 2
08:50
4
1
IFK Göteborg
4
:
1
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 1
09:40
3
2
Munka-Ljungby IF
3
:
2
Bergums IF
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 5
10:30
2
0
Bath
2
:
0
San Javier Guadalajara
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 3
11:20
2
2
Performance Football Academy
2
:
2
Svegs IK
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 4
12:10
4
0
IF Brommapojkarna
4
:
0
IK Zenith Grön
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 1
13:00
8
0
San Gabriel, CD
8
:
0
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 1
13:50
4
0
Bele Barkarby FF 2
4
:
0
IK Zenith Vit
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 3
14:40
1
2
Askim FK
1
:
2
Torslanda IK
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 2
15:30
0
7
Elite South East
0
:
7
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 1
16:20
1
2
Azalea BK 1
1
:
2
Makati FC 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 1
17:10
2
1
IF Väster 2
2
:
1
IF FF Hammarby 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 3
18:00
WO
3
0
Torslanda IK
3
:
0
Maharashtra
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 15
Wednesday
08:00
5
1
IFK Göteborg
5
:
1
Beirut FAC
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 1
08:50
4
1
Dallas Texans
4
:
1
Munka-Ljungby IF
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 5
09:40
2
1
Bath
2
:
1
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 3
10:30
3
0
Kungsladugårds BK 2
3
:
0
Svegs IK
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 4
11:20
2
6
Masthuggets BK
2
:
6
IF FF Hammarby
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - Group 2
12:10
2
0
Torslanda IK
2
:
0
AIK FF 3
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 2
13:00
1
4
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
1
:
4
IK Zenith Grön
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 1
13:50
3
1
Boo FF 1
3
:
1
Bele Barkarby FF 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - Group 3
14:40
0
10
IFK Göteborg
0
:
10
IF FF Hammarby 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 2
15:30
2
1
IF FF Hammarby 2
2
:
1
Club Municipal de Casablanca
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 3
16:20
0
2
F.C. Beirut
0
:
2
NK Bubamara 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - Group 2
17:10
1
3
Öckerö IF
1
:
3
La Academia FC
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - A-Play Off
1/32 Final
18:10
12
1
IFK Göteborg
12
:
1
Performance Football Academy
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - A-Play Off
1/32 Final
19:10
4
1
FC Honka
4
:
1
Mölndal Fotboll 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - A-Play Off
1/32 Final
20:10
P
2
3
Ängby IF
2
:
3
Makati FC 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - A-Play Off
1/32 Final
Thursday
08:00
10
0
NK Bubamara 2
10
:
0
Eds FF
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - A-Play Off
1/16 Final
09:00
12
0
IF Brommapojkarna 1
12
:
0
Kecskeméti T.E.
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - A-Play Off
1/16 Final
10:00
2
6
Boo FF 1
2
:
6
CFH Esportes
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
10:50
P
5
4
Interesporte
5
:
4
Lekstorps IF
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
13:00
0
3
Ronneby BK
0
:
3
IF Änglarna
Heden 5 - GB Glace
KKT - Final Group 5
Final Group 5
13:45
0
3
Special Olympics Serbia
0
:
3
Olympique Lyonnais
Heden 5 - GB Glace
KKT - Final Group 4
Final Group 4
14:30
1
4
IF Hammaren
1
:
4
Special Olympics Romania
Heden 5 - GB Glace
KKT - Final Group 1
Final Group 1
15:30
3
0
Accademia Gaggiano
3
:
0
Team Obwalden
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final
16:20
1
6
Bergums IF
1
:
6
San Javier Guadalajara
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final
17:40
2
1
IF Brommapojkarna 1
2
:
1
JSSL Arsenal Singapore
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - A-Play Off
1/4 Final
18:40
3
0
IF Elfsborg
3
:
0
PACES
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - A-Play Off
1/4 Final
19:40
6
3
Elite South East
6
:
3
BK Häcken 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - B-Play Off
1/8 Final
20:30
P
3
2
San Javier Guadalajara
3
:
2
Hisingsbacka FC
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - B-Play Off
1/8 Final
Friday
08:00
4
3
KFV Segeberg 1
4
:
3
Markham School
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - A-Play Off
Semi final
09:00
0
9
Boo FF 1
0
:
9
AIK FF 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - A-Play Off
Semi final
10:00
P
1
2
IF Brommapojkarna 1
1
:
2
IF Elfsborg
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - A-Play Off
Semi final
11:00
3
0
IFK Göteborg
3
:
0
IF Brommapojkarna 11
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - B-Play Off
1/4 Final
11:50
P
4
5
Elite South East
4
:
5
Accademia Gaggiano
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - B-Play Off
1/4 Final
12:50
2
3
Bele Barkarby FF 1
2
:
3
Enskede IK 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - B-Play Off
1/4 Final
13:40
P
3
2
Holmalunds IF
3
:
2
PACES
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - B-Play Off
1/4 Final
14:40
P
0
1
Chicago Nationals
0
:
1
Torslanda IK
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - B-Play Off
1/4 Final
15:30
1
4
Djurgårdens IF
1
:
4
Assyriska BK
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - B-Play Off
1/4 Final
18:00
2
1
IFK Göteborg
2
:
1
Slottskogen/Godhem
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - B-Play Off
Semi final
18:50
2
3
Enskede IK 2
2
:
3
Sävedalens IF
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - B-Play Off
Semi final
19:40
1
2
Torslanda IK
1
:
2
San Javier Guadalajara
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - B-Play Off
Semi final
Saturday
09:00
P
1
2
Sävedalens IF
1
:
2
Bele Barkarby FF 2
Heden 5 - GB Glace
G12 - B-Play Off
Final
10:15
1
2
San Javier Guadalajara
1
:
2
Beirut FAC
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B12 - B-Play Off
Final
11:30
3
2
IFK Göteborg
3
:
2
Accademia Gaggiano
Heden 5 - GB Glace
B11 - B-Play Off
Final