2:nd in group of 2:nd best 1:st place
Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
2:nd in group of 3:rd best 1:st place
Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
2:nd in group of 4:th best 1:st place
Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
2:nd in group of 5:th best 1:st place
Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
2:nd in group of 6:th best 1:st place
Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
2:nd in group of best 1:st place
Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
4:th in group of 2:nd best 3:rd place
Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
4:th in group of 3:rd best 3:rd place
Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
4:th in group of 4:th best 3:rd place
Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
4:th in group of 5:th best 3:rd place
Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
4:th in group of 6:th best 3:rd place
Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
4:th in group of best 3:rd place
Gothia Puma Trophy (B17)
Eskilstuna City FK Blå/Randig
Boys 14B
Eskilstuna City FK Randig
Boys 15
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
IFK Tidaholm /Ekedalens SK
Boys 18
RCD Espanyol Academy Göteborg
Boys 12
RCD Espanyol Academy Göteborg
Boys 13
RCD Espanyol Academy Göteborg
Boys 14
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul
Boys 15
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart
Boys 15
Saleby IF/Trässberg/Norra Härene
Boys 15
Sollentuna Utveckling FK 1
Boys 16
Sollentuna Utveckling FK Vit
Boys 16
Sunderby SK/Gammelstads IF
Boys 14B
Sätila/Hyssna/Ubbhult/Hällingsjö
Girls 16
Gothia Special Olympics Trophy
Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorps IS
Girls 15