Open main menu
Hem
My Week
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Du tittar på resultaten för 2024
Till Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Boys 18
Boys 18
i siffror
Lag
82
Nationer
17
Mål
0
Slutspel
Play off A
Visa lista
Visa träd
Play off B
Visa lista
Visa träd
Grupper
Group 1
Vita Youth 3
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Sala
Fana Fotball
Visa grupp
Group 2
Emmaboda IS
Orlando City Soccer Club
Lørenskog IF
Club Pelota al Medio a la Esperanza
Visa grupp
Group 3
CF Sant Cebrià de Vallalta
Championnet Sports
EDY Sport Enrichment Center
Linköpings FF
Visa grupp
Group 4
Qviding FIF 1
Ploërmel FC
Altona 93
Storfors AIK
Visa grupp
Group 5
Torp GoIF
Midland Independent Schools
Stars'n Stripes
PIONEROS CANCUN FB
Visa grupp
Group 6
Qviding FIF 2
Valencia CF Academy Canada
EMC Academy
Concordia Eschersheim
Visa grupp
Group 7
IF VP Uppsala
Landvetter IS
Seleccion Edo. de Mex
Jusball FC
Visa grupp
Group 8
Walddörfer SV
Halvorstorps IS
Academy Elite
C2 United
Visa grupp
Group 9
Stenungsunds IF
First Mobile Sports Academy
Arsmon Football Club 2
IF Eker
Visa grupp
Group 10
Sävedalens IF
Arsmon Football Club 1
SF Ippendorf
Unik FK
Visa grupp
Group 11
Sollentuna FK
FEZA International SA
Eskilsminne IF
IK Grand Bodø
Visa grupp
Group 12
V. Frölunda IF
CF Interclubes Mexico
IFK Örby
International Lions FC 2
Visa grupp
Group 13
FC Black Stars Basel
Lidköpings FK
Dänischenhagen/Kiel, MTV
AIK FF
Power Soccer FA
Visa grupp
Group 14
Munktorps BK
FBK Karlstad
TSV Altenholz
IFK Skövde FK
ProGen FC
Visa grupp
Group 15
JFV Union 18
Nykvarns SK
IFK Tidaholm /Ekedalens SK
Tec. de Monterrey
Visa grupp
Group 16
Finlandia Pallo AIF
Oskarshamns AIK
Toros morelos
NTSV Strand 08
Visa grupp
Group 17
Hisingsbacka FC
Grand Ouest Élite 47
Schalke Zero Quarto
Märsta IK
Visa grupp
Group 18
Vita Youth 2
KFV Segeberg
Huddinge IF
Kinna IF
Visa grupp
Group 19
Götaholm BK
Vita Youth 1
FK Lillehammer
Imperial Future
Visa grupp
Group 20
Åsa IF
Es Linars Gj Lnf
FC Alsterbrüder
Randesund IL
Visa grupp