Open main menu
Hem
My Week
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Du tittar på resultaten för 2024
Till Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Boys 16
Boys 16
i siffror
Lag
182
Nationer
28
Mål
0
Slutspel
Play off A
Visa lista
Visa träd
Play off B
Visa lista
Visa träd
Grupper
Group 1
Santa Monica Surf SC
Falköpings FK
Fana Fotball
HK 1
Visa grupp
Group 2
Kävlinge Harrie FF
Intercups MX
IR
Åsa IF
Visa grupp
Group 3
Laxarby IF
FC Carolina
IBV
Skene IF 1
Visa grupp
Group 4
IF Karlstad Fotboll
VA United
HK 2
Beirut Football Academy
Visa grupp
Group 5
Ersboda SK
Lørenskog IF 2
FC Flora Tallinn
Throttur, FC 2
Visa grupp
Group 6
Spjutstorps IF
Lørenskog IF 1
SV Rugenbergen
Boo SK
Visa grupp
Group 7
Rælingen FK 1
RC Lens London
Rönnskär Railcare IF
Throttur, FC 1
Visa grupp
Group 8
Rödeby AIF/Nättraby GoIF
Spånga IS FK
AFD Torre
Rælingen FK 2
Visa grupp
Group 9
Halvorstorps IS
ED Moratalaz
Råå IF
Desert Rangers Dubai
Visa grupp
Group 10
Kungsladugårds BK 2
Russell Martin Academy
Concordia Eschersheim 1
Plato-Vake 1
Visa grupp
Group 11
Vasalunds IF 2
Concordia Eschersheim 2
Stjarnan 1
Harbour View Football Club
Visa grupp
Group 12
Mjölby AI/FF
Regents Park FC
Fylkir 2
Plato-Vake 2
Visa grupp
Group 13
IFK Falköping FF
Us Gouvieux
Fylkir 1
Nigerian Eagles
Visa grupp
Group 14
Pumas Tepotzotlan
Karlbergs BK
VfL Westercelle
Herrestads AIF
Visa grupp
Group 15
IF Brommapojkarna
CD Mercedarios
Coachella Valley FCA
Lerums IS
Visa grupp
Group 16
Suwannaphum FC
Enskede IK
IF Lödde
FC Union Canada
Visa grupp
Group 17
Tidaholms GIF
Essviks AIF
Makedonikos FC
Cuyahoga Valley Soccer Academy
Visa grupp
Group 18
Sätila SK
Ploërmel FC
IFK Kristinehamn
Atletico Real Morelos
Visa grupp
Group 19
Stenkullen GoIK
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red
NorCal Premier PDP
FC Kallfors
Visa grupp
Group 20
Qviding FIF 1
Rayados Tecamachalco
Eskilstuna City FK
Raufoss Fotball 1
Visa grupp
Group 21
Dalen KFF
Walddörfer SV 1
Nittedal IL
Brasil Juniors FC
Visa grupp
Group 22
Academy Elite
IFK Skövde
Walddörfer SV 2
Öjersjö IF
Visa grupp
Group 23
Qviding FIF 2
SK Djerv 1919
FEZA International SA
Redlands AYSO
Visa grupp
Group 24
Sävedalens IF
Enköpings SK
Evolution Futbol Academy
Raufoss Fotball 2
Visa grupp
Group 25
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
SK Djerv-Nordnes
Phoenix Football Academy
FC Beirut
Visa grupp
Group 26
Kinna IF
Ørje IL
University of Pretoria
Djurgårdens IF
Visa grupp
Group 27
Kungsladugårds BK 1
Charterhouse School
Smart Football Marsa
Valur
Visa grupp
Group 28
Backatorp IF 2
Danderyds SK
SC Nienstedten
Lourenco Castanho
Visa grupp
Group 29
Hammarby IF
Backatorp IF 1
Carvalho International Football Academy
BRFC
Visa grupp
Group 30
Ale United
Midland Independent Schools
Höörs IS
St Francis
Visa grupp
Group 31
Eriksbergs IF
Hanvikens SK
Prep Schools District
Montreuil Football Club
Visa grupp
Group 32
SC Binningen
Ösmo GIF FK
Skeid 2
Vikingur 1
Visa grupp
Group 33
Hisingsbacka FC
SG Quickborn
Azul FC
Nacka FC
Visa grupp
Group 34
Real Sociedad Chihuahua
Sandåkerns SK
Vimmerby IF
Vikingur 2
Visa grupp
Group 35
Iconz Elite
Täby FK
Storfors AIK
Skeid 1
Visa grupp
Group 36
Torslanda IK
FK Bromma
Hovmantorp GoIF
ProGen FC
Landvetter IS
Visa grupp
Group 37
Serbiska KIF Semberija
Newbridge Town FC
Randesund IL 1
HK 3
Visa grupp
Group 38
Bollstanäs SK
KFV Segeberg
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
Stjarnan 2
Visa grupp
Group 39
Ulvåkers IF/Värings GoIF
Västerås IK
FCNE
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Visa grupp
Group 40
Ulricehamns IFK
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White
Randesund IL 2
JDFS Alberts
Visa grupp
Group 41
Partille IF
TSV Sasel
Stars'n Stripes
Saltsjöbadens IF
Visa grupp
Group 42
Alingsås IF
Sollentuna FK
LPA Academy
Boldklubben Avarta
Visa grupp
Group 43
Gerdskens BK
HITS
Sollentuna Utveckling FK 1
BK Olympic
Borg
Visa grupp
Group 44
FC Teutonia 05
St Lawrence
Sollentuna Utveckling FK Vit
IFK Eskilstuna
Visa grupp
Group 45
Kungsbacka IF
Vancouver Island
Vendelsö IK
Iberia 2010
Visa grupp