Open main menu
Hem
My Week
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Du tittar på resultaten för 2024
Till Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Boys 14
Boys 14
i siffror
Lag
190
Nationer
28
Mål
0
Slutspel
Play off A
Visa lista
Visa träd
Play off B
Visa lista
Visa träd
Grupper
Group 1
Älvsborg FF Svart
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red
Vicente del Bosque Academy
Fana Fotball 1
Visa grupp
Group 2
Hovslätts IK
Foxes FC
Lørenskog IF
Atletico Real Morelos
Visa grupp
Group 3
CEF 18 Tucuman 1
Championnet Sports
IK Östria Lambohov 1
Throttur, FC 2
Visa grupp
Group 4
Reymersholms FF
HSV Fotball 1
Throttur, FC 3
CEF 18 Tucuman 2
Visa grupp
Group 5
Arheilgen, SG
Spånga IS FK 3
Rælingen FK 2
Evolution Futbol Academy
Visa grupp
Group 6
Öjersjö IF/ Björndammen
Spånga IS FK 2
CD Inter Vista Alegre 2
Gruner Fotball
Visa grupp
Group 7
V. Frölunda IF
Footgeneration FA Algarve
Ullensaker Kisa
Throttur, FC 1
Visa grupp
Group 8
Spånga IS FK 1
CD Inter Vista Alegre 1
Rælingen FK 1
EFB Oeiras
Visa grupp
Group 9
IF Brommapojkarna Vit
VfL Westercelle
Vancouver Island
Prep Schools Pumas
Visa grupp
Group 10
Qviding FIF 1
As Voltaire Chatenay Malabry
Nittedal IL
PIONEROS CANCUN FB
Visa grupp
Group 11
PEFC
IFK Hjo
Prep School Boys Red
Breidablik 1
Visa grupp
Group 12
FC Trelleborg 1
Eskilstuna City FK Blå
Prep School Boys Blue
PV United - Cachorritos
KR 2
Visa grupp
Group 13
IF Lödde
NSA
Prep School Boys Green
Breidablik 3
Visa grupp
Group 14
Marin FC 3
IK Östria Lambohov 2
FC Trelleborg 2
FH 2
Visa grupp
Group 15
Marin FC 2
FC Villennes Orgeval
Eskilsminne IF 1
Breidablik 2
Visa grupp
Group 16
Marin FC 1
Spånga IS FK 4
Eskilsminne IF 2
Valur 2
Visa grupp
Group 17
Sandarna BK 1
Eskilsminne IF 3
Prep School Panthers
Gremio Osasco Audax Esporte Clube
Visa grupp
Group 18
Örebro SK
Kinna IF
FC Deren
Valur 1
Visa grupp
Group 19
Qviding FIF 2
Ängelholms FF
FC Saint Médard en Jalles
FH 1
Visa grupp
Group 20
RCD Espanyol Academy Göteborg
Älmhults IF
Entente Osten Luxembourg
European Football Academy
Visa grupp
Group 21
IFK Göteborg
Sundbybergs IK
California Magic SC East
Oppsal IF
FH 4
Visa grupp
Group 22
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
Concordia Eschersheim
KR 1
FC Beirut
Visa grupp
Group 23
Skövde AIK
FC Kallfors
VALLADOLID FÚTBOL CLUB CANCUN
FH 3
Visa grupp
Group 24
Kärra Klareberg IF 2
Brighton Boys
Bara GIF Svart
FC Mougins
Visa grupp
Group 25
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
Norrby IF
AFD Torre
Phoenix Football Academy
Visa grupp
Group 26
Kärra Klareberg IF 1
CD Mercedarios
Sun Valley SC
Riga FC
Visa grupp
Group 27
Viggbyholms IK FF
Torns IF 2
FCNE 1
Bogliasco FC
Visa grupp
Group 28
HSC Hannover
Örby IS
Norrtulls SK Röda Bergen
RS Sports
Visa grupp
Group 29
Nacka FC
A.S.D. ATLETICO S.P.M. CALCIO
Stars'n Stripes Red
BK Häcken 3
Visa grupp
Group 30
Eriksbergs IF 2
BaSoccer Academy
Norrtulls SK Bellevue
Breidablik 4
Visa grupp
Group 31
AF Alcoitão
Norrtulls SK Haga
FCNE P1 P1
BK Häcken 2
Visa grupp
Group 32
Backatorp IF
IFK Haninge
Schulz Coaching
First Mobile Sports Academy
Visa grupp
Group 33
Eriksbergs IF 1
Midland Independent Schools
Norrtulls SK Johannes
Stars'n Stripes Blue
Visa grupp
Group 34
Iconz Elite
Surahammars FK
BK Häcken 1
MUKP Dabrowa Gornicza
Visa grupp
Group 35
Stocksunds IF
Torns IF 1
FK Fjellhamar
Alliance Futbol Club
Visa grupp
Group 36
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
Kulladals FF Blå
NK KRŠKO
Esporte Uniao
Visa grupp
Group 37
Hjuviks AIK
Hutchison Vale FC
Ramlösa Södra IF
JFV Aller-Weser
Visa grupp
Group 38
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White
Enebybergs IF
Fana Fotball 2
KFV Segeberg
Visa grupp
Group 39
Hammarby IF
Desert Falcon FC
HSV Fotball 2
SG Borken e.V.
Visa grupp
Group 40
Sandarna BK 2
Knarrbacken FC
FC Pidshypnyk
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Visa grupp
Group 41
Trönninge BK
Angered MBIK
JFV Südholstein
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
Visa grupp
Group 42
Lillestrøm SK
Bodmin Youth
Kungsbacka IF
Barati
Visa grupp
Group 43
Götaholm BK
Åsa IF Svart
Rakkestad Idrettsforening
Iberia 2010
Visa grupp
Group 44
Ekhagens IF 1
Bergdalens IK
Svarstad IL
AC Bouarfa
Visa grupp
Group 45
IFK Uddevalla
Stange Sportsklubb
FC Teutonia 05
Ekhagens IF 2
Visa grupp
Group 46
Club Municipal de Casablanca
KSC Olve
Altona 93
Kvarnby IK
Visa grupp
Group 47
Mantorps FF
Mjällby AIF
VfL Sittensen
LPA Academy
Visa grupp