Germany

Lag
135
Region
Europa

Lag

ASV Sankt Augustin
Boys 13
ASV Sankt Augustin
Boys 15
ATS Buntentor
Girls 17
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Girls 18
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Girls 12
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Girls 14B
Altona 93
Girls 15
Altona 93
Boys 14
Altona 93
Girls 14B
Altona 93
Girls 17
Altona 93
Boys 17
Altona 93 1
Boys 15
Altona 93 2
Boys 15
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Boys 15
BV Werther
Girls 12
BV Werther
Boys 12
BV Werther
Boys 14
BV Werther
Girls 16
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst, HSV
Boys 15
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
G17E
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
Boys 11
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1
Boys 12
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 2
Boys 12
Bremer Fußball-Verband
GSOT
Dresdner SC 1898
Boys 15
Dänischenhagen/Kiel, MTV
Boys 18
Dänischenhagen/Kiel, MTV
Boys 16
Dänischenhagen/Kiel, MTV
Boys 17
Eimsbütteler TV
Girls 15
Eimsbütteler TV
Boys 14
Eimsbütteler TV 1
Girls 17
Eimsbütteler TV 2
Girls 17
Eimsbütteler Turnverband e.V.
Boys 16
Eimsbütteler Turnverband e.V.
Boys 17
Eintracht Norderstedt
Boys 13
Ellerau, SC
Girls 17
Etelsen eV, TSV
Boys 18
Etelsen eV, TSV
Boys 14
FC Este 2012
Boys 16
FC Nordic Tigers e.V.
Boys 13
FC Preußen Espelkamp
Boys 17
FC Schweinfurt 05
Girls 17
FC Stahle 30
Boys 13
FC Süderelbe
B12F
FC Teutonia 05
Boys 16
FC Teutonia 05
Boys 15
FC Teutonia 05
Boys 13
FC Teutonia 05
Boys 14
Fuhsetal, FSV
Boys 18
HSC Hannover
Girls 16
Hamburger Sport Verein HSV
Girls 13
Hannover 1896
GSOT
JFV A/O/B/H/H
Boys 17
JFV Concordia Wümme
Boys 16
JFV Südholstein
Boys 15
JFV Union 18
Boys 16
JSG Achim-Uesen
Boys 14
JSG Achim-Uesen
Girls 16
JSG Gemeinde Hinte
Boys 17
JSG Grossefehn
Boys 15
KFV Segeberg
Boys 14
KFV Segeberg
Boys 12
KFV Segeberg
Girls 16
KFV Segeberg
Girls 14
KFV Segeberg
Boys 17
KFV Segeberg
Boys 15
KFV Segeberg
Girls 13
KFV Segeberg
G11F
KFV Segeberg
Girls 15
KFV Segeberg
B12F
KFV Segeberg
Girls 18
KFV Segeberg 1
Girls 12
KFV Segeberg 1
Boys 16
KFV Segeberg 1
Boys 13
KFV Segeberg 2
Boys 13
KFV Segeberg 2
Girls 12
KFV Segeberg 2
Boys 16
Lilienthal-Falkenberg, SV
Boys 17
MTV Gifhorn
Boys 16
MTV Gifhorn
Boys 15
MTV Ramelsloh
Boys 16
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Boys 13
Oldesloe, VFL
Boys 13
Pinneberg, VfL
Girls 15
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Girls 16
SC Borgfeld eV
Boys 14
SC Borgfeld eV
Boys 16
SC Nienstedten
Boys 13
SC Nienstedten
Boys 14
SC Nienstedten
Boys 15
SC Nienstedten
Boys 17
SC Sternschanze
Boys 15
SC Teutonia von 1910 e.V.
B12F
SF Ippendorf
Boys 15
SG Borken e.V.
Boys 16
SG Borken e.V.
Boys 18
SG Borken e.V.
Boys 13
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Boys 13
SG Findorff
Boys 14B
SG Findorff
Boys 15
SG Findorff
Boys 18
SSV Plockhorst
Girls 17
SSV Rhade 1925 e.V.
Girls 17
SV Bergstedt 1
Boys 17
SV Bergstedt 2
Boys 17
SV Blankenese 1B
Boys 16
SV Blankenese 2B
Boys 17
SV Eutingen
Girls 16
SV Groß Borstel
Boys 13
SV Lurup-Hamburg v. 1923
Boys 17
SV Rugenbergen
Boys 15
SV Rugenbergen
Boys 18
SV Uhlenhorst-Adler
Boys 18
SV West-Eimsbüttel
Boys 13
Special Olympics Germany
GSOT
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Boys 18
TSV Altenholz
Boys 15
TSV Altenholz 1
Boys 17
TSV Altenholz 2
Boys 17
TSV Ostrhauderfehn
Boys 13
TSV Stellingen
Boys 13
TUS Berne
Boys 15
TVE Nordwohlde
Boys 16
VfL Westercelle
Boys 16
Walddörfer SV
Girls 15
Walddörfer SV
Girls 17
Walddörfer SV
Boys 18
Walddörfer SV
Boys 16
Walddörfer SV
Boys 14
Walddörfer SV
Girls 13
Walddörfer SV
Girls 18
Walddörfer SV
Girls 14B
Walddörfer SV
Boys 17
Walddörfer SV 1
Boys 15
Walddörfer SV 2
Boys 15