Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2023
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Backavallen 3
Backavallen 1
Backavallen 2
Backavallen 3
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
5
0
BK Häcken 2
5
:
0
WJK Santos
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 7
08:50
1
9
Hisingsbacka FC White
1
:
9
FC Nõmme United
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 14
09:40
3
2
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
3
:
2
Prep Schools Lions Sky
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 16
10:30
3
1
CAPC Plan De Cuques
3
:
1
Znicz Pruszków 2012A
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 7
11:20
Hisingsbacka FC Black
:
Regents Park FC
Backavallen 3
B12F - Group 2
12:10
4
1
Sisukas FC
4
:
1
BK Häcken 1
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 6
13:00
0
5
Torslanda IK Green
0
:
5
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Backavallen 3
G12 - Group 2
13:50
Pershagens SK
:
SC Teutonia von 1910 e.V.
Backavallen 3
B12F - Group 2
14:40
1
3
BK Häcken 3
1
:
3
NK Prečko
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 8
16:20
7
1
Znicz Pruszków 2012A
7
:
1
BK Häcken 2
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 7
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
Sollentuna FK Red
:
Hisingsbacka FC Black
Backavallen 3
B12F - Group 2
08:50
Pershagens SK
:
Regents Park FC
Backavallen 3
B12F - Group 2
09:40
3
2
BK Häcken 1
3
:
2
Prep Schools Lions Sky
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 16
10:30
0
9
WJK Santos
0
:
9
CAPC Plan De Cuques
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 7
11:20
3
2
NK Bubamara
3
:
2
Sisukas FC
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 6
12:10
1
3
Hisingsbacka FC White
1
:
3
Jönköpings Södra IF White
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 14
13:00
3
5
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
3
:
5
BK Häcken 1
Backavallen 3
G12 - Group 2
13:50
Regents Park FC
:
Sollentuna FK Green
Backavallen 3
B12F - Group 2
14:40
7
2
Hisingsbacka FC
7
:
2
BK Häcken 2
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 7
15:30
1
2
BK Häcken 2
1
:
2
Prep School Girls Red
Backavallen 3
G12 - Group 3
16:20
6
0
Tays Bakers Barati
6
:
0
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 16
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
2
6
Hisingsbacka FC
2
:
6
CAPC Plan De Cuques
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 7
08:50
0
0
Jönköpings Södra IF White
0
:
0
Desert Falcon FC
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 14
09:40
3
0
Kärra KIF
3
:
0
BK Häcken 2
Backavallen 3
G12 - Group 3
10:30
13
1
AIK FF Orange
13
:
1
Helsingborgs IF Blue
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 15
11:20
3
1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
3
:
1
BK Häcken 1
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 16
12:10
0
6
BK Häcken 3
0
:
6
Academia Sebastian Roco
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 8
13:00
2
1
Desert Falcon FC
2
:
1
Hisingsbacka FC White
Backavallen 3
B12 - Group 14
13:50
6
0
Skabersjö IF
6
:
0
NK Prečko
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 8
14:40
1
1
KIF Söderort
1
:
1
Sisukas FC
Backavallen 3
B11 - Group 6
15:30
Sandarna BK
:
Sollentuna FK Red
Backavallen 3
B12F - Group 2
16:20
3
0
Prep School Girls Green
3
:
0
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Backavallen 3
G12 - Group 2
17:10
5
2
BK Häcken 1
5
:
2
Torslanda IK Green
Backavallen 3
G12 - Group 2
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
8
0
Barca CFIS
8
:
0
Prep Schools Pumas White
Backavallen 3
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
4
1
AIK FF Orange
4
:
1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
Backavallen 3
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
5
4
BK Häcken 1
5
:
4
BK Häcken 3
Backavallen 3
B11 - Play off B
1/16 Final
10:50
0
2
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
0
:
2
BK Häcken 2
Backavallen 3
B11 - Play off B
1/16 Final
11:40
3
1
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
3
:
1
Slottskogen/Godhem
Backavallen 3
G12 - Play off B
1/8 Final
12:30
1
2
Sisukas FC
1
:
2
Academia Sebastian Roco
Backavallen 3
B11 - Play off A
1/16 Final
14:00
Pershagens SK
:
Phoenix Football Academy (Ukraine) (Ukraine)
Backavallen 3
B12F - Group 2
14:50
Sollentuna FK Red
:
Regents Park FC
Backavallen 3
B12F - Group 2
15:40
1
4
KIF Söderort
1
:
4
BK Häcken 2
Backavallen 3
B11 - Play off B
1/8 Final
16:30
0
7
BK Häcken 1
0
:
7
Makati FC
Backavallen 3
G12 - Play off A
1/4 Final
17:30
0
2
BK Häcken 1
0
:
2
BK Häcken 3
Backavallen 3
B12 - Play off B
1/16 Final