Your Company

Du tittar på resultaten för 2022

Sweden

Lag

AFC Eskilstuna
Boys 17
AFC Eskilstuna
SEF Trophy
AFC Eskilstuna
Boys 14
AFC Eskilstuna
Boys 16
AFC Eskilstuna 1
Boys 12
AFC Eskilstuna 2
Boys 12
AIK FF
B17E
AIK FF
SEF Trophy
AIK FF Vit
Boys 12
Ale United
Boys 18
Ale United
Boys 15
Allerums GIF
Girls 14B
Alviks IK
Girls 14
Anderslövs BoIK
Girls 16
Angered MBIK
Boys 13
Angered MBIK
Boys 15
Angered MBIK 1
Boys 12
Askims IK
Girls 15
Askims IK
Boys 18
Askims IK 1
Girls 13
Askims IK 2
Girls 13
Azalea BK/Mossens BK
Boys 14
BK Flagg
Boys 16
BK Häcken
SEF Trophy
BK Häcken
Boys 15
BK Häcken
G17E
BK Häcken
Girls 13
BK Häcken
B17E
BK Häcken 1
Boys 13
BK Häcken 1
Boys 12
BK Häcken 1
Boys 14B
BK Häcken 1
Boys 11
BK Häcken 1
Girls 11
BK Häcken 1
Girls 15
BK Häcken 1
Girls 12
BK Häcken 2
Girls 15
BK Häcken 2
Girls 12
BK Häcken 2
Boys 14B
BK Häcken 2
Boys 11
BK Häcken 2
Boys 12
BK Häcken 2
Boys 13
BK Häcken 2
Girls 11
BK Höllviken
Girls 16
BK Höllviken
Boys 15
BK Höllviken Svart
Boys 15
BK Sport
Girls 17
BK Sport 1
Boys 17
BK Sport 2
Boys 17
Backatorp IF
Boys 13
Backatorp IF
Boys 18
Backatorp IF
Girls 15
Backatorp IF
Boys 15
Backatorp IF 1
Boys 16
Backatorp IF 1
Boys 14
Backatorp IF 2
Boys 16
Backatorp IF 2
Boys 14
Backatorp IF Röd
Boys 12
Backatorp IF Svart
Boys 12
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
Girls 14B
Bengtsfors IF
Girls 15
Betsele IF
Girls 13
Blentarps BK
Girls 16
Boo FF
Girls 13
Boo FF
Girls 14
Boo FF
Girls 16
Boo FF
Girls 15
Borgeby FK
Girls 14
Borgeby FK
Girls 18
Bro IK
Boys 17
Broby IF
Boys 16
Broby IF
Boys 14
Brunnby FF
Boys 16
Brunnby FF
Boys 18
Brämaregårdens FC
Boys 11
Byttorps IF
Boys 16
Bälinge IF
Boys 18
Dalby GIF
Girls 14
Dalen KFF
Boys 17
Dalkurd FF
Girls 15
Dalkurd FF
Boys 18
Dalkurd FF
Boys 13
Dalkurd FF
Boys 17
Dalkurd FF
SEF Trophy
Danderyds SK
Boys 17
Danderyds SK
Girls 17
Danderyds SK
Girls 14
Danderyds SK 1
Boys 15
Danderyds SK 2
Boys 15
Danmarks IF
Girls 15
Degerfors IF
SEF Trophy
Djurgården IF FF
Boys 18
Djurgården IF FF P09-4
Boys 13
Djurgården IF FF P09-5
Boys 13
Djurgårdens IF
Boys 15
Djurgårdens IF
G17E
Djurgårdens IF
Girls 14
Djurgårdens IF
SEF Trophy
Djurgårdens IF
Boys 13
Djurgårdens IF 1
Girls 15
Djurgårdens IF 2
Girls 15
Dösjöbro IF
Boys 16
Dösjöbro IF
Girls 15
EKF Täby
Girls 12
Ekerö IK
Boys 17
Emmaboda IS
Girls 15
Emmaboda IS
Boys 18
Eneby BK
Boys 15
Enebybergs IF
Girls 15
Enebybergs IF
Boys 17
Enebybergs IF
Girls 14
Enebybergs IF
Girls 17
Enebybergs IF
Boys 14B
Enköpings SK
Boys 15
Enköpings SK
Boys 17
Enköpings SK
Boys 16
Enköpings SK
Girls 16
Enköpings SK
Girls 18
Enskede IK Grön
Girls 12
Enskede IK Gul
Girls 12
Enskede IK Orange
Girls 12
Eskilsminne IF
Boys 18
Eskilsminne IF
Girls 17
Eskilsminne IF
Girls 16
Eskilsminne IF
Boys 16
Eskilstuna City FK
Boys 14B
Eskilstuna Södra FF
Boys 17
Eskilstuna United DFF
Girls 15
Eskilstuna United DFF
Girls 16
Eskilstuna United DFF
G17E
FC Bellevue
Boys 14
FC Bellevue
Boys 15
FC Djursholm
Girls 18
FC Djursholm
Girls 15
FC Djursholm Gul
Girls 12
FC Djursholm Röd
Girls 12
FC Djursholm Svart
Girls 12
FC Norrsken
Boys 16
FC Real Internacional
Boys 13
FC Rosengård
Boys 13
FIFH
GSOT
FK Karlskrona
Boys 14
FK Karlskrona/Rödeby AIF
Girls 15
Falkenbergs FF
SEF Trophy
Falköpings KIK
Girls 17
Falköpings KIK
Girls 15
Falu BS FK
Boys 17
Falu BS FK
Boys 16
Finlandia Pallo AIF
Boys 16
Flurkmarks IK
Girls 15
FoC Farsta FF
Boys 18
Forsa IF
Boys 15
Fortuna FF
Girls 15
Frillesås FF
Boys 14
Frösö IF
Girls 16
Furulunds IK
Boys 16
Furulunds IK
Boys 17
Färjestadens GoIF
Boys 15
Färjestadens GoIF
Girls 15
Fässbergs IF
Boys 15
GAIS
Boys 12
GAIS
Boys 16
GAIS
Boys 18
GAIS
SEF Trophy
GAIS
B17E
GAIS
Boys 11
GAIS 1
Boys 13
GAIS 1
Boys 14
GAIS 2
Boys 13
GAIS 2
Boys 14
GIF Nike
Boys 16
GIF Sundsvall
B17E
GIF Sundsvall
SEF Trophy
Gamla Upsala SK
Girls 16
Gefle IF
Girls 16
Gerdskens BK
Boys 16
Gerdskens BK
Boys 17
Gideonsbergs IF
Boys 17
Gideonsbergs IF
Girls 16
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Boys 15
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Girls 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Boys 16
Gislaveds IS
Boys 16
Grolanda IF/Floby IF/Åsarp-Trädet FK
Boys 16
Grunden Bois
GSOT
Grödinge SK
Boys 14
Gällivare SK
Boys 15
Götaholm BK
Boys 16
Götaholm BK
Boys 18
Götaholm BK
Boys 15
Götene IF
Boys 13
HGH Halmstad
Girls 16
Habo IF
Girls 17
Habo IF
Boys 18
Habo IF
Girls 16
Halmstads BK
Boys 13
Halmstads BK
Girls 14B
Halmstads BK
SEF Trophy
Halmstads BK 1
Boys 14B
Halmstads BK 2
Boys 14B
Halvorstorps IS
Boys 15
Hammarby IF FF
Girls 14
Hammarby IF FF
Girls 13
Hammarby IF FF
SEF Trophy
Hammarby IF FF
Boys 17
Hammarby IF FF
Girls 15
Hammarby IF FF 1
Boys 12
Hammarby IF FF 2
Boys 12
Hammarby IF FF 3
Boys 12
Hammarby IF FF F11 Akademi Grön
Girls 11
Hammarby IF FF F11 Akademi Vit
Girls 11
Hammarby IF FF P07:2
Boys 15
Hanvikens SK
Boys 15
Hanvikens SK
Boys 16
Hedens IF
Boys 15
Helsingborg City FC
Boys 15
Helsingborgs IF
B17E
Helsingborgs IF
SEF Trophy
Helsingborgs IF Blå
Boys 12
Helsingborgs IF Röd
Boys 12
Hermansby IF
Boys 14
Hertzöga BK
Boys 14
Hertzöga BK
Girls 16
Hertzöga BK
Boys 14B
Hestrafors IF
Boys 17
Hestrafors IF
Boys 11
Hille IF
Girls 15
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 13
Hisingsbacka FC
Girls 16
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 18
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 14
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 16
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 11
Hisingsbacka FC
Boys 12
Hittarps IK
Girls 16
Hittarps IK
Girls 14
Hittarps IK 1
Boys 15
Hittarps IK 10
Boys 14
Hittarps IK 2
Boys 15
Hittarps IK 20
Boys 14
Hjuviks AIK
Girls 14B
Hjuviks AIK
Boys 12
Hjärnarps GIF
Boys 12
Hoby GIF
Girls 14
Hoby GIF
Boys 14
Holmalunds IF
Boys 17
Hossmo BK
Girls 14B
Hovsta IF
Boys 16
Hovås-Billdal IF
Boys 16
Hovås-Billdal IF
Boys 14B
Hovås-Billdal IF
Boys 17
Hovås-Billdal IF
Girls 15
Huddinge IF
Boys 14
Husie IF
Boys 14
Husqvarna FF
GSOT
Hvetlanda GIF
Boys 16
Hvetlanda GIF
Boys 15
Hyllie IK
Boys 16
Hällaryds IF
Boys 12
Härnösand SK
Girls 15
Hässelby SK FF 1
Boys 13
Hässelby SK FF 2
Boys 13
Högaborgs BK
Boys 14B
Högbo AIK
Girls 15
Högbo AIK
Boys 15
Högs SK
Boys 15
Högsby IK
Boys 14B
Hörby FF
Girls 15
Höörs IS
Girls 16
IF Brommapojkarna
SEF Trophy
IF Brommapojkarna
Girls 16
IF Brommapojkarna 07/6
Boys 15
IF Brommapojkarna 2
Boys 14
IF Brommapojkarna 3
Boys 13
IF Brommapojkarna 3
Boys 14
IF Brommapojkarna 4
Boys 13
IF Brommapojkarna 5U
Boys 14
IF Brommapojkarna P06-3
Boys 16
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
Boys 12
IF Brommapojkarna Vit
Boys 12
IF Elfsborg
SEF Trophy
IF Elfsborg
B17E
IF Limhamn/Bunkeflo
Girls 13
IF Lödde 1
Boys 16
IF Lödde 2
Boys 16
IF Team Hudik
Girls 15
IF VP Uppsala
Boys 15
IF VP Uppsala
Boys 16
IF Väster
Girls 13
IF Väster
Girls 14
IF Väster 1
Boys 13
IF Väster 2
Boys 13
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Boys 14
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Boys 15
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Boys 16
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
Boys 14B
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
Boys 13
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
Boys 13
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
Boys 14B
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul A
Boys 12
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul B
Boys 12
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd A
Boys 13
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd U
Boys 13
IFK Björkö
Girls 15
IFK Borgholm
Girls 15
IFK Eskilstuna Blå
Boys 15
IFK Eskilstuna Vit
Boys 15
IFK Falköping FF
Boys 18
IFK Falköping FF
Boys 16
IFK Fjärås
Boys 13
IFK Fjärås
Boys 18
IFK Fjärås
Girls 18
IFK Fjärås
Boys 11
IFK Fjärås
Boys 16
IFK Fjärås
Girls 16
IFK Göteborg
Girls 16
IFK Göteborg
Boys 12
IFK Göteborg
Girls 14
IFK Göteborg
Boys 14
IFK Göteborg
B17E
IFK Göteborg
Boys 13
IFK Göteborg
SEF Trophy
IFK Göteborg
Girls 18
IFK Haninge
SEF Trophy
IFK Haninge
Boys 16
IFK Haninge
Boys 15
IFK Hindås
Boys 18
IFK Hässleholm
Boys 15
IFK Hässleholm
Boys 16
IFK Kalmar
Girls 16
IFK Knislinge
Boys 15
IFK Kristinehamn
Boys 16
IFK Kristinehamn
Girls 15
IFK Kumla 1
Boys 14
IFK Kumla 2
Boys 14
IFK Lidingö FK
Boys 13
IFK Lidingö P10:14
Boys 12
IFK Luleå
Girls 15
IFK Luleå
Boys 15
IFK Mariestad
Boys 15
IFK Mariestad
Boys 14
IFK Norrköping
SEF Trophy
IFK Norrköping
B17E
IFK Nyköping
Girls 16
IFK Osby
Boys 15
IFK Osby
Girls 15
IFK Skövde 1
Boys 18
IFK Skövde 2
Boys 18
IFK Skövde FK
Boys 16
IFK Stocksund 1
Girls 15
IFK Stocksund 2
Girls 15
IFK Tidaholm/Ekedalens SK
Boys 16
IFK Timrå
Girls 16
IFK Tumba FK
Boys 15
IFK Uddevalla
Boys 14
IFK Uddevalla
Boys 14B
IFK Umeå
Girls 16
IFK Umeå
Boys 16
IFK Valla
Boys 14
IFK Viksjö
Girls 18
IFK Viksjö
Girls 15
IFK Viksjö 1
Boys 15
IFK Viksjö 2
Boys 15
IFK Värnamo
B17E
IFK Västerås FK
Boys 17
IFK Västerås FK Svart
Boys 16
IFK Västerås FK Vit
Boys 16
IFK Örby
Boys 13
IFK Örby
Boys 15
IFK Örby
Girls 16
IFK Österåker
Boys 13
IK Franke
Boys 15
IK Kongahälla
Boys 14
IK Kongahälla
Boys 18
IK Sirius FK
Boys 17
IK Sirius FK
SEF Trophy
IK Sirius FK 1
Girls 15
IK Sirius FK 2
Girls 15
IK Sleipner
Boys 15
IK Zenith
Girls 18
IK Zenith
Boys 14
IS Halmia
Boys 16
IS Halmia
Boys 15
Infjärdens SK IBFF/ÖIF
Boys 15
Islingby IK
Girls 15
Islingby IK
Girls 17
Jitex BK
Girls 18
Jitex BK
Girls 13
Jitex BK
Girls 14
Jitex BK
Girls 17
Jonsereds IF
Boys 13
Jonstorp IF
Girls 15
Jonstorp IF
Girls 14
Jula BK/MBK
Boys 14
Järla IF 1
Boys 13
Järla IF 2
Boys 13
Jönköpings Södra IF
Girls 14
Jönköpings Södra IF
Girls 17
Jönköpings Södra IF
SEF Trophy
Jönköpings Södra IF 1
Boys 13
Jönköpings Södra IF 1
Boys 14B
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
Boys 13
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
Boys 14B
KIF Örebro DFF
G17E
Kallhälls FF
Boys 14B
Kallhälls FF
Boys 15
Kalmar FF
B17E
Kalmar FF
SEF Trophy
Kalmar Södra IF
Boys 15
Karlbergs BK
Boys 14
Karlbergs BK
Girls 14B
Karlbergs BK
Girls 14
Karlbergs BK 1
Girls 12
Karlbergs BK 2
Girls 12
Karlbergs BK Vit
Boys 14B
Katrineholms SK
Boys 16
Kinna IF
Boys 15
Kinna IF Röd
Boys 14
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF
Girls 17
Kortedala IF
Boys 13
Kortedala IF
Boys 15
Kortedala IF
Boys 14
Kortedala IF
Boys 16
Kristianstads DFF
Girls 18
Kristianstads DFF
Girls 16
Kristianstads DFF
G17E
Kulladals FF
Boys 15
Kullavik IF
Girls 15
Kullavik IF
Boys 11
Kullavik IF
Boys 15
Kullavik IF
Boys 16
Kullavik IF
Boys 18
Kungsbacka IF
Boys 17
Kungsbacka IF
Girls 11
Kungsbacka IF
Boys 18
Kungsbacka IF
Girls 14B
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Girls 12
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Boys 13
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Boys 11
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Boys 15
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Boys 14
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Boys 12
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Boys 12
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Girls 12
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Boys 11
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Boys 13
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Boys 14
Kungshamn/Smögens IF
Girls 13
Kungshamns IF
Boys 13
Kungsladugårds BK
Boys 14
Kungsladugårds BK
Girls 13
Kungsnäs/Sidsjö-Böle
Girls 15
Kungsängens IF
Boys 12
Kvarnby IK 1
Boys 13
Kvarnby IK 2
Boys 13
Kärra Dragons
Boys 15
Kärra KIF
Girls 15
Kållered SK
Boys 16
Kållered SK
Boys 13
Landskrona BoIS
B17E
Landskrona BoIS
SEF Trophy
Landvetter IF
Girls 18
Landvetter IS
Boys 18
Lekstorps IF
Boys 16
Lekstorps IF
Boys 18
Lerums IS
Boys 15
Lerums IS
Boys 14
Lerums IS
Girls 15
Lerums IS
Girls 14
Lerums IS
Boys 17
Lerums IS
Girls 18
Lerums IS
Girls 13
Lilla Torg FF
Boys 15
Lilla Torg FF
Girls 15
Limhamn FC 1
Boys 16
Limhamn FC 2
Boys 16
Limhamns FF 1
Boys 12
Limmareds IF
Girls 15
Lindome GIF
Boys 18
Lindome GIF
Boys 17
Lindsdals IF
Boys 14
Lindsdals IF
Boys 15
Linero IF
Boys 15
Linköpings FC
G17E
Lira BK
Boys 15
Lira BK
Girls 14B
Lira BK
Girls 17
Listerby IK/Hoby GIF
Girls 13
Ljungby IF
Boys 16
Ljungby IF 1
Boys 15
Ljungby IF 2
Boys 15
Ljungskile SK
Boys 18
Lotorps IF
Girls 16
Lundby IF
Boys 18
Lunden ÖBK
Boys 14B
Lunden ÖBK
Boys 13
Lunden ÖBK
Boys 16
Lunds BK
Girls 16
Lunds BK 1
Boys 12
Lunds BK 1
Boys 15
Lunds BK 1
Boys 14
Lunds BK 2
Boys 15
Lunds BK 2
Boys 12
Lunds BK 2
Boys 14
Lunds BK 3
Boys 14
Lunds BK 3
Boys 12
Lunds BoiS/Torns IF
Boys 16
Lunds FF
Boys 12
Lunds FF
Girls 16
Maj FC
Boys 15
Malmslätts AIK
Girls 16
Malmslätts AIK
Girls 17
Malmö FF
B17E
Mantorps FF
Boys 17
Mantorps FF
Girls 17
Mariebo IK
Boys 15
Mariehem SK
Girls 15
Markaryds IF
Boys 14
Markaryds IF
Boys 13
Masthuggets BK
Boys 15
Melleruds IF
Boys 15
Mjällby AIF
Boys 15
Mjällby AIF
SEF Trophy
Mjällby AIF
Boys 14B
Mjölby AI/FF
Girls 16
Mjölby AI/FF 1
Boys 15
Mjölby AI/FF 2
Boys 15
Mossens BK
Boys 18
Munka-Ljungby IF
Boys 12
Munka-Ljungby IF
Boys 14
Munktorps BK
Boys 17
Märsta IK
Boys 13
Märsta IK
Boys 15
Mölndal Fotboll
Boys 15
Mölndal Fotboll
Girls 16
Mölndal Fotboll 1
Boys 14
Mölndal Fotboll 2
Boys 14
Mölnlycke IF
Boys 17
Mölnlycke IF
Boys 15
Mölnlycke IF 1
Boys 14
Mölnlycke IF 2
Boys 14
Mölnlycke IF Gul
Boys 16
Mölnlycke IF Svart
Boys 16
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
Boys 14
Mönsterås GoIF
Boys 14
Möre BK
Boys 16
New Mill FC
Girls 17
New Mill FC
Girls 15
New Mill Indians FC
Girls 15
Njurunda IK
Girls 15
Nockebyhovs IF
Girls 15
Nockebyhovs IF
Girls 13
Norrala IF
Boys 16
Norrala IF
Boys 18
Norrby IF
Boys 16
Norrby IF
Boys 13
Norrby IF
Boys 18
Norrby IF
SEF Trophy
Norrby IF
Boys 14
Norrby IK
Girls 14B
Norrtulls SK
Girls 17
Norrtulls SK
Boys 14B
Norrtulls SK
Boys 13
Norrtulls SK 1
Boys 17
Norrtulls SK 2
Boys 17
Nykvarns SK 1
Boys 15
Nykvarns SK 2
Boys 15
Näsets SK
Boys 15
Näsets SK
Boys 18
Näsets SK
Girls 13
Näsets SK
Girls 16
Näsets SK 1
Boys 12
Näsets SK 1
Girls 12
Näsets SK 1
Boys 13
Näsets SK 1
Girls 11
Näsets SK 1
Boys 14
Näsets SK 2
Girls 11
Näsets SK 2
Boys 12
Näsets SK 2
Boys 14
Näsets SK 2
Boys 13
Näsets SK 2
Girls 12
Näsets SK 3
Girls 12
Nässjö FF
Girls 15
Nässjö FF
Boys 15
Nässjö FF
Boys 16
Olofströms IF/Jämshögs IF
Girls 14B
Onsala BK
Boys 16
Onsala BK
Girls 18
Onsala BK
Boys 18
Onsala BK
Girls 13
Onsala BK
Boys 15
Onsala BK 1
Boys 13
Onsala BK 1
Boys 12
Onsala BK 2
Boys 13
Onsala BK 2
Boys 12
Orust FC
Girls 18
Oskarshamns AIK
Boys 15
Oxie SK
Boys 15
Oxie SK 1
Boys 13
Oxie SK 2
Boys 13
Partille IF
Boys 14
Partille IF
Boys 15
Pershagens SK 1
Boys 12
Pershagens SK 2
Boys 12
Piteå IF
Boys 15
Piteå IF
Boys 16
Piteå IF DFF
G17E
Piteå IF DFF
Girls 18
Piteå IF/MSSK 1
Girls 15
Proletären FF 1
Boys 13
Proletären FF 2
Boys 13
Qviding FIF
Girls 18
Qviding FIF
Girls 15
Qviding FIF
Boys 18
Qviding FIF 1
Boys 16
Qviding FIF 1
Boys 14
Qviding FIF 2
Boys 14
Qviding FIF 2
Boys 16
RCD Espanyol Academy Stockholm
Boys 12
Ramlösa Södra IF
Boys 14
Rimbo IF
Boys 16
Ronneby BK
Girls 15
Ronneby BK
Boys 13
Runby IF
Girls 14B
Rydboholms SK
Boys 16
Rynninge IK
Girls 16
Råda BK
Girls 15
Rågsveds IF
Boys 16
Råå IF
Boys 15
Röbäcks IF
Girls 14B
Röbäcks IF
Girls 16
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
Girls 16
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
Girls 17
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
Boys 17
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
Boys 12
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
Boys 13
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1
Boys 14B
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
Boys 14B
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
Boys 13
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
Boys 12
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3
Boys 14B
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3
Boys 13
Rönnskär Railcare IF
Girls 14
Rönnskär Railcare IF / Clemensnäs IF
Girls 15
Saleby IF/Trässberg/NorraHärene
Boys 13
Saltsjöbadens IF
Boys 16
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
Boys 12
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
Boys 13
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
Boys 12
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
Boys 13
Sandarna BK 1
Boys 12
Sandarna BK 2
Boys 12
Sandsbro AIK
Girls 14B
Sandsbro AIK 1
Boys 15
Sandsbro AIK 2
Boys 15
Sandvikens IF
Girls 15
Sandvikens IF
Girls 16
Segeltorps IF
Girls 13
Selånger SK
Girls 15
Sickla IF
Girls 15
Sidsjö-Böle IF
Boys 15
Sjöstaden Karlskrona
Girls 18
Skattkärrs IF
Boys 15
Skegrie BK
Boys 13
Skellefteå FF
Girls 16
Skellefteå FF
Girls 14
Skepplanda BTK/Lödöse Nygård IK
Boys 15
Skiljebo SK
Boys 14B
Skiljebo SK
Boys 14
Skiljebo SK 1
Boys 15
Skiljebo SK 2
Boys 15
Skillingaryds IS
Boys 16
Skoftebyns IF
Boys 15
Skogsbygdens IF
Girls 16
Skogstorps GoIF
Girls 17
Skogås/Trångsunds FF
Boys 16
Skurups AIF
Girls 15
Skyllbergs IK
Boys 17
Skärhamns IK
Girls 13
Skövde AIK
Boys 15
Skövde AIK
Boys 16
Skövde AIK
Boys 18
Skövde AIK 1
Boys 14B
Skövde AIK 2
Boys 14B
Skövde Kvinnliga IK
Girls 16