Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
32/1
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
11:10
2
0
Järvenpään Palloseura
Kolbotn IL
Inlag 10
1/32 Final
10:00
0
1
Härnösand SK
KFV Segeberg
Inlag 2
1/32 Final
12:30
7
2
Hammarby IF FF
Färjestadens GoIF
SKF Arena
1/32 Final
11:00
2
1
Enebybergs IF
Sporting Hasselt SKF MtW
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
11:10
0
1
Qviding FIF
Tranås FF
Överåsvallen
1/32 Final
11:20
1
0
Ellicott City SC
IFK Björkö
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
11:10
4
0
NJ14 Soccer Club
Dalkurd FF
Rosenhill
1/32 Final
10:00
3
1
Tromsø IL
Stångebro United
Slättadamm 1
1/32 Final
10:00
5
3
Ystads IF FF
IFK Viksjö
Backavallen 1
1/32 Final
10:10
4
2
California Magic SC
Älvängens IK
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
10:10
3
0
OGC Nice
Fylkir
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
10:10
5
0
FK Karlskrona/Rödeby AIF
Marin FC
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
11:30
5
1
Team Odense Q
Njurunda IK
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
10:10
5
0
Kullavik IF
Stureby SK 2
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
11:10
5
4
Stureby FF
Stureby SK 1
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
11:10
3
2
Djurgårdens IF 2
Sunderby SK
Öisgården
1/32 Final
16:00
5
0
FC Djursholm
Breidablik 2
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/32 Final
11:30
2
5
Tyresö FF
BK Häcken 1
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
11:20
6
0
FH
Empire Sports
Backavallen 2
1/32 Final
11:30
6
3
NCE Soccer
Boo FF
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/32 Final
11:20
5
0
JSSL Singapore
Åhus IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/32 Final
11:10
2
0
U. de Chile
Dösjöbro IF
Sikvallen
1/32 Final
11:20
6
0
Kärra KIF
Lerums IS
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
11:20
5
0
FC New England
Sickla IF
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
10:10
4
1
Askims IK
IFK Stocksund 2
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
10:10
4
1
Djurgårdens IF 1
Jonstorp IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/32 Final
18:30
4
1
Järvenpään Palloseura
KFV Segeberg
Inlag 6
1/16 Final
17:40
0
2
Lillestrøm SK
Hammarby IF FF
Slottskogsvallen
1/16 Final
17:10
1
3
Kungsnäs/Sidsjö-Böle
Enebybergs IF
Apelsinplan 2
1/16 Final
16:30
11
0
HK
Tranås FF
Majvallen
1/16 Final
15:50
0
2
Ellicott City SC
NJ14 Soccer Club
Kviberg 21
1/16 Final
15:50
4
3
Tromsø IL
Ystads IF FF
Blidvädersplan
1/16 Final
15:30
1
0
California Magic SC
OGC Nice
Lemmingvallen 1
1/16 Final
15:50
1
4
FK Karlskrona/Rödeby AIF
Team Odense Q
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/16 Final
16:40
1
0
Kullavik IF
Stureby FF
Inlag 10
1/16 Final
16:30
1
0
Falköpings KIK
Djurgårdens IF 2
Slottskogsvallen
1/16 Final
20:10
6
4
FC Djursholm
Breidablik 1
Gröna Vallen
1/16 Final
15:30
1
3
BK Häcken 1
FH
Kviberg 12
1/16 Final
15:50
4
0
NCE Soccer
JSSL Singapore
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/16 Final
16:00
3
1
Islingby IK
U. de Chile
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/16 Final
15:50
0
2
Kärra KIF
FC New England
Kviberg 19
1/16 Final
15:40
2
0
Askims IK
Djurgårdens IF 1
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
08:00
1
2
Järvenpään Palloseura
Hammarby IF FF
Slottskogsvallen
1/8 Final
08:00
0
1
Enebybergs IF
HK
Valhalla IP
1/8 Final
08:00
2
0
NJ14 Soccer Club
Tromsø IL
Överåsvallen
1/8 Final
08:00
0
1
California Magic SC
Team Odense Q
Majvallen
1/8 Final
09:00
7
0
Kullavik IF
Falköpings KIK
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/8 Final
09:00
4
1
FC Djursholm
FH
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/8 Final
09:10
4
5
NCE Soccer
Islingby IK
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/8 Final
09:00
1
0
FC New England
Askims IK
Lemmingvallen 2
1/8 Final
12:30
1
0
Hammarby IF FF
HK
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/4 Final
12:40
1
0
NJ14 Soccer Club
Team Odense Q
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/4 Final
13:00
0
4
Kullavik IF
FC Djursholm
SKF Arena
1/4 Final
13:50
1
2
Islingby IK
FC New England
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/4 Final
17:50
1
0
Hammarby IF FF
NJ14 Soccer Club
Heden 4 - Puma
Semi final
18:50
2
4
FC Djursholm
FC New England
Valhalla IP
Semi final
Final
16:00
2
4
Hammarby IF FF
FC New England
SKF Arena
Final