Girls 15 Play off A

torsdag
3
1
Tromsø IL
Stångebro United
Slättadamm 1
1/32 Final
21006902
0
1
Härnösand SK
KFV Segeberg
Inlag 2
1/32 Final
21008402
P
5
3
Ystads IF FF
IFK Viksjö
Backavallen 1
1/32 Final
21012702
WO
3
0
OGC Nice
Fylkir
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
21003002
4
2
California Magic SC
Älvängens IK
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
21003102
5
0
FK Karlskrona/Rödeby AIF
Marin FC
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
21003302
4
1
Askims IK
IFK Stocksund 2
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
21003702
5
0
Kullavik IF
Stureby SK 2
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
21008602
4
1
Djurgårdens IF 1
Jonstorp IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/32 Final
21013302
2
1
Enebybergs IF
Sporting Hasselt SKF MtW
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
21013703
0
1
Qviding FIF
Tranås FF
Överåsvallen
1/32 Final
21001103
P
5
4
Stureby FF
Stureby SK 1
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
21009103
2
0
Järvenpään Palloseura
Kolbotn IL
Inlag 10
1/32 Final
21009203
3
2
Djurgårdens IF 2
Sunderby SK
Öisgården
1/32 Final
21010903
4
0
NJ14 Soccer Club
Dalkurd FF
Rosenhill
1/32 Final
21013503
2
0
U. de Chile
Dösjöbro IF
Sikvallen
1/32 Final
21015603
5
0
FC New England
Sickla IF
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
21003003
6
0
Kärra KIF
Lerums IS
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
21003703
1
0
Ellicott City SC
IFK Björkö
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
21004403
5
0
JSSL Singapore
Åhus IF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/32 Final
21007703
6
0
FH
Empire Sports
Backavallen 2
1/32 Final
21012803
5
1
Team Odense Q
Njurunda IK
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
21001503
2
5
Tyresö FF
BK Häcken 1
Kviberg 3
1/32 Final
21001603
P
6
3
NCE Soccer
Boo FF
GPA (Grimbo) 2
1/32 Final
21007403
7
2
Hammarby IF FF
Färjestadens GoIF
SKF Arena
1/32 Final
21000204
5
0
FC Djursholm
Breidablik 2
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/32 Final
21000307
1
3
BK Häcken 1
FH
Kviberg 12
1/16 Final
21002707
1
0
California Magic SC
OGC Nice
Lemmingvallen 1
1/16 Final
21004307
2
0
Askims IK
Djurgårdens IF 1
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
21002007
0
2
Kärra KIF
FC New England
Kviberg 19
1/16 Final
21003407
0
2
Ellicott City SC
NJ14 Soccer Club
Kviberg 21
1/16 Final
21003607
4
0
NCE Soccer
JSSL Singapore
GPA (Grimbo) 2
1/16 Final
21007407
1
4
FK Karlskrona/Rödeby AIF
Team Odense Q
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/16 Final
21011607
4
3
Tromsø IL
Ystads IF FF
Blidvädersplan
1/16 Final
21016307
3
1
Islingby IK
U. de Chile
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/16 Final
21006307
1
0
Falköpings KIK
Djurgårdens IF 2
Slottskogsvallen
1/16 Final
21000908
11
0
HK
Tranås FF
Majvallen
1/16 Final
21001308
1
0
Kullavik IF
Stureby FF
Inlag 10
1/16 Final
21009207
1
3
Kungsnäs/Sidsjö-Böle
Enebybergs IF
Apelsinplan 2
1/16 Final
21013708
0
2
Lillestrøm SK
Hammarby IF FF
Slottskogsvallen
1/16 Final
21000909
4
1
Järvenpään Palloseura
KFV Segeberg
Inlag 6
1/16 Final
21008808
P
6
4
FC Djursholm
Breidablik 1
Gröna Vallen
1/16 Final
21014211