Boys 16 - Play off B

onsdag
0
1
Älta IF
IFK Kristinehamn
Kviberg 5
1/64 Final
20002009
0
4
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 White
Hyllie IK
Inlag 5
1/64 Final
20008710
5
0
Escalate Elite FC
FC Norrsken
Lemmingvallen 1
1/64 Final
20004310
2
0
Lunds BoiS/Torns IF
Athinaikos FC
Lemmingvallen 2
1/64 Final
20013410
2
0
Vallentuna BK 2
SG Findorff
Överåsvallen
1/64 Final
20001110
P
2
3
Piteå IF
Sävedalens IF
Kviberg 21
1/64 Final
20003610
2
3
KFCE Eendracht Belzele
FC KR 2
Sikvallen
1/64 Final
20015611
2
0
Finlandia Pallo AIF
Prep Schools District
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/64 Final
20004111
0
4
SG Borken e.V.
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 5
1/64 Final
20008711
P
5
3
Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF
Gauldal FK
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/64 Final
20013311
1
0
Re Fotballklubb 2
Re Fotballklubb 1
Apelsinplan 1
1/64 Final
20013611
P
3
1
Asre
FH
Backavallen 2
1/64 Final
20012811
1
2
Aurskog-Finstadbru SK
Asmara Sport Club
Torslandavallen 1
1/64 Final
20015711
0
2
Limhamn FC 1
Rydboholms SK
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/64 Final
20000311
P
4
3
Intercups MX Blue
Alliance FC
Kviberg 2
1/64 Final
20001511
4
2
Cefor San Luis
GIF Nike
Kviberg 5
1/64 Final
20002011
P
5
6
Broby IF
Lillestrøm SK 2
Överåsvallen
1/64 Final
20001111
P
7
6
Norrala IF
BK Flagg
GPA (Grimbo) 4
1/64 Final
20007610
0
3
Lillestrøm SK 3
Helena Romanes School
Kviberg 21
1/64 Final
20003611
3
1
Lekstorps IF
Stugsunds IK
Kviberg 22
1/64 Final
20003711
1
0
USCH 1
VFL Jheringsfehn e.V.
GPA (Grimbo) 3
1/64 Final
20007511
torsdag
1
0
IFK Västerås FK Svart
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 8
1/32 Final
21009003
4
2
Grolanda IF/Floby IF/Åsarp-Trädet FK
Re Fotballklubb 2
Apelsinplan 1
1/32 Final
21013603
0
2
KL Youth Soccer
Mölnlycke IF Svart
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
21002803
1
0
Mölnlycke IF Gul
St. Paul Blackhawks 2
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
21003103
1
0
IFK Fjärås
Intercups MX Blue
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
21003303
5
3
Backatorp IF 2
Hisingsbacka FC
Slättadamm 1
1/32 Final
21006903
1
3
Kullavik IF
Hyllie IK
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
21008603
1
2
Hovås-Billdal IF
Lillestrøm SK 2
Åby 2
1/32 Final
21010103
0
1
IFK Umeå
Breidablik 2
Åby 5
1/32 Final
21010403
4
0
Sollentuna FK
Norrala IF
Backavallen 1
1/32 Final
21012703
3
1
USCH 2
Asre
Blidvädersplan
1/32 Final
21016303
2
1
SK Gjøvik-Lyn
Helena Romanes School
Lemmingvallen 1
1/32 Final
21004303
P
2
5
Hovsta IF
Sävedalens IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/32 Final
21013303
3
1
CD Inter Vista Alegre 1
FC KR 2
Kobbens IP 2
1/32 Final
21014004
2
1
Vallentuna BK 3
Lunds BoiS/Torns IF
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
21003104
4
1
IS Halmia
Onsala BK
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
21003304
11
0
Norrby IF
Rydboholms SK
Kviberg 19
1/32 Final
21003404
2
0
Kållered SK
Lekstorps IF
Kviberg 21
1/32 Final
21003604
2
3
Gerdskens BK
Stjarnan 2
Majvallen
1/32 Final
21001304
P
6
4
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Vallentuna BK 2
Lemmingvallen 1
1/32 Final
21004304
2
0
US Montesson
USCH 1
GPA (Grimbo) 3
1/32 Final
21007504
2
0
Staffanstorps United
IFK Kristinehamn
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/32 Final
21013304
1
3
Götaholm BK
Cefor San Luis
Lemmingvallen 2
1/32 Final
21013404
1
0
Eskilsminne IF
Finlandia Pallo AIF
Kortedalavallen 1
1/32 Final
21004205
0
3
Byttorps IF
The Tactical Specialists FC
Slottskogsvallen
1/32 Final
21000905
2
0
Vallentuna BK 1
Breidablik 3
Kviberg 12
1/32 Final
21002705
1
2
California Magic SC
Escalate Elite FC
Kviberg 21
1/32 Final
21003605
4
6
Rimbo IF
Enköpings SK
Majvallen
1/32 Final
21001305
1
2
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
21003705
0
1
Fjolnir 2
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Backavallen 2
1/32 Final
21012805
1
3
Hvetlanda GIF
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/32 Final
21013305
4
1
Furulunds IK
Asmara Sport Club
GPA (Grimbo) 2
1/32 Final
21007405
P
5
6
IFK Fjärås
SK Gjøvik-Lyn
Kviberg 11
1/16 Final
21002807
1
5
Breidablik 2
Hyllie IK
Inlag 5
1/16 Final
21008708
0
3
CD Inter Vista Alegre 1
USCH 2
Apelsinplan 1
1/16 Final
21013608
3
0
Grolanda IF/Floby IF/Åsarp-Trädet FK
Stjarnan 2
Överåsvallen
1/16 Final
21001107
0
1
Vallentuna BK 3
Norrby IF
Kviberg 6
1/16 Final
21002107
0
1
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Kållered SK
Kviberg 13
1/16 Final
21002808
5
2
Eskilsminne IF
Mölnlycke IF Svart
Kviberg 17
1/16 Final
21003209
0
3
IS Halmia
Backatorp IF 2
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
21000709
0
4
Escalate Elite FC
Cefor San Luis
Kviberg 2
1/16 Final
21001509
P
11
12
Staffanstorps United
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Kviberg 6
1/16 Final
21002108
4
2
US Montesson
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Backavallen 2
1/16 Final
21012809
0
5
Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF
Mölnlycke IF Gul
Lemmingvallen 1
1/16 Final
21004309
3
1
Sävedalens IF
Vallentuna BK 1
Lemmingvallen 2
1/16 Final
21013409
1
5
Enköpings SK
The Tactical Specialists FC
Gröna Vallen
1/16 Final
21014209
0
1
Sollentuna FK
Furulunds IK
GPA (Grimbo) 2
1/16 Final
21007409
P
2
4
IFK Västerås FK Svart
Lillestrøm SK 2
Åby 2
1/16 Final
21010111