Boys 16 - Play off A

torsdag
P
7
5
Rågsveds IF
Katrineholms SK
Torslandavallen 1
1/64 Final
21015702
1
2
Storvreta IK
FC Pidshypnyk
Slottskogsvallen
1/64 Final
21000902
0
1
IF Lödde 1
Limhamn FC 2
Majvallen
1/64 Final
21001302
2
1
IFK Falköping FF
Walddörfer SV 2
Kviberg 5
1/64 Final
21002002
P
2
4
Academy Elite
IF VP Uppsala
Kviberg 6
1/64 Final
21002101
5
6
CEF 18 Tucuman
Vita Football
Kviberg 19
1/64 Final
21003402
3
1
Game Sport Ragusa
Möre BK
Kviberg 21
1/64 Final
21003602
3
0
Skövde AIK
Phoenix Football Academy
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/64 Final
21004102
6
0
KA
Åsa IF
Bergsjövallen 2
1/64 Final
21004502
3
0
Ängelholms FF
Ulvåkers IF
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/64 Final
21006302
P
5
6
Vikingur 2
Live your world cup
GPA (Grimbo) 2
1/64 Final
21007402
2
0
Skogås/Trångsunds FF
IFK Västerås FK Vit
Inlag 10
1/64 Final
21009202
1
0
Lunden ÖBK
Ljungby IF
Åby 2
1/64 Final
21010102
4
0
Backatorp IF 1
Rari Nantes Siracusa
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/64 Final
21011602
P
5
3
IFK Haninge
GAIS
Backavallen 2
1/64 Final
21012802
0
2
Dösjöbro IF
Saltsjöbadens IF
Apelsinplan 1
1/64 Final
21013602
P
4
6
Silicon Valley Eagles
AFC Eskilstuna
Gröna Vallen
1/64 Final
21014202
1
2
Brunnby FF
Finnsnes IL Fotball
Kviberg 11
1/64 Final
21002602
3
0
Strømmen IF
IFK Tidaholm/Ekedalens SK
Överåsvallen
1/32 Final
21001102
3
0
Stjarnan 1
Nässjö FF
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/32 Final
21007702
P
6
4
Karbener SV 1890
Fjolnir 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/32 Final
21007802
6
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 Red
Inlag 8
1/32 Final
21009002
2
4
FC Saint Cloud
IFK Hässleholm
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/32 Final
21000302
0
5
Cadamu GDL
Falu BS FK
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
21001502
1
3
Älmhults IF
USV St.Ulrich
Lemmingvallen 1
1/32 Final
21004302
5
0
ProGen FC
Project Playground FC
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
21004402
2
1
Fana Fotball
Oppsal IF
Åby 1
1/32 Final
21010002
12
11
Conejo Valley United SC
IF Brommapojkarna P06-3
Kviberg 21
1/32 Final
21003603
1
3
IBV
Qviding FIF 2
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/32 Final
21004103
2
0
Tyresö FF
Örby IS
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/32 Final
21011603
0
2
Kortedala IF
ASIOP Football Academy
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
21002603
P
2
4
AE Psychiko
IFK Skövde FK
Torslandavallen 1
1/32 Final
21015704
3
1
FC KR 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Slottskogsvallen
1/32 Final
21000906
1
0
Breidablik 1
Vita Football
Kviberg 12
1/32 Final
21002706
0
2
Keflavik
KA
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
21003106
4
2
Qviding FIF 1
Skövde AIK
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
21003306
2
0
InterClubes
Game Sport Ragusa
Kviberg 19
1/32 Final
21003406
5
2
Hanvikens SK
Backatorp IF 1
Kviberg 21
1/32 Final
21003606
3
0
ED Moratalaz
IF VP Uppsala
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/32 Final
21004106
4
1
Lillestrøm SK 1
Skogås/Trångsunds FF
Inlag 5
1/32 Final
21008706
2
1
CD Inter Vista Alegre 2
FC Pidshypnyk
Öisgården
1/32 Final
21010906
3
0
Walddörfer SV 1
Finnsnes IL Fotball
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/32 Final
21011606
1
2
Skillingaryds IS
Rågsveds IF
Rosenhill
1/32 Final
21013506
2
0
Fylkir
Saltsjöbadens IF
Sikvallen
1/32 Final
21015606
3
0
Vikingur 1
Live your world cup
Slättadamm 1
1/32 Final
21006906
2
1
IF Lödde 2
Lunden ÖBK
Åby 2
1/32 Final
21010106
0
2
Stenungsunds IF
IFK Haninge
GPA (Grimbo) 3
1/32 Final
21007506
5
0
LPA Academy
IFK Falköping FF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/32 Final
21013306
1
2
Intercups MX Green
Limhamn FC 2
Gröna Vallen
1/32 Final
21014206
4
0
Gislaveds IS
Ängelholms FF
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/32 Final
21006306
2
1
USV St.Ulrich
Conejo Valley United SC
Bergsjövallen 1
1/16 Final
21004407
0
2
Qviding FIF 2
ProGen FC
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/16 Final
21004107
0
4
Tyresö FF
Stjarnan 1
Slättadamm 1
1/16 Final
21006907
WO
0
3
ED Moratalaz
Breidablik 1
Kviberg 15
1/16 Final
21003010
1
3
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
Fana Fotball
Inlag 4
1/16 Final
21008609
1
0
Limhamn FC 2
Karbener SV 1890
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
21000710
3
1
Hanvikens SK
LPA Academy
Kviberg 22
1/16 Final
21003710
0
1
Strømmen IF
KA
Bergsjövallen 1
1/16 Final
21004410
P
0
3
Qviding FIF 1
ASIOP Football Academy
Bergsjövallen 2
1/16 Final
21004510
6
0
Lillestrøm SK 1
IF Lödde 2
Inlag 10
1/16 Final
21009209
P
5
3
InterClubes
Walddörfer SV 1
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/16 Final
21011610
P
5
4
Gislaveds IS
FC KR 1
Gröna Vallen
1/16 Final
21014210
P
6
7
CD Inter Vista Alegre 2
IFK Hässleholm
Sikvallen
1/16 Final
21015610
1
0
IFK Haninge
IFK Skövde FK
Blidvädersplan
1/16 Final
21016310
1
2
Fylkir
Falu BS FK
Apelsinplan 2
1/16 Final
21013710
13
0
Vikingur 1
Rågsveds IF
GPA (Grimbo) 2
1/16 Final
21007410