Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
64/1
32/1
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
08:00
2
1
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Särö IK
Inlag 10
1/64 Final
08:00
6
0
Örgryte IS
Tyresö FF
Bergsjövallen 2
1/64 Final
09:10
6
5
Prep Schools District
FC Deren
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/64 Final
08:00
2
0
Ordin FC
Västerås IK
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/64 Final
08:00
4
1
European Football Academy
Vejby IF
Kviberg 5
1/64 Final
08:00
4
2
GAIS 2
SK Sprint-Jeløy
Inlag 9
1/64 Final
08:00
1
3
Breidablik 1
Lillestrøm SK 1
Åby 2
1/64 Final
08:00
0
5
Ramlösa Södra IF
Game Sport Ragusa
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/64 Final
08:00
9
10
Hittarps IK 10
Värpinge IF
Kviberg 19
1/64 Final
08:00
0
1
Hermansby IF
IK Kongahälla
Kviberg 21
1/64 Final
09:10
2
3
Josh Evans Soccer School
Stångebro United
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
12:50
9
0
IF Brommapojkarna 5U
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Heden 4 - Puma
1/32 Final
12:20
0
1
JFV Weyhe-Stuhr e.V.
IFK Göteborg
Åby 5
1/32 Final
09:10
8
0
LPS
KFV Segeberg
Åby 5
1/32 Final
08:00
3
0
Näsets SK 2
CD Inter Vista Alegre
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/32 Final
08:00
2
0
US Persan
FC Saint Cloud
Kobbens IP 2
1/32 Final
08:50
0
1
Desert Rangers Dubai
E.C. Jordanésia
Kviberg 17
1/32 Final
12:20
4
1
Intercups MX
Örgryte IS
Kviberg 12
1/32 Final
08:00
3
0
Live your world cup
Kungsladugårds BK
Bravida Arena
1/32 Final
09:00
2
3
Magnet Youth Sports Academy
Mölnlycke IF 1
Slottskogsvallen
1/32 Final
08:00
6
1
IFK Uddevalla
SC Borgfeld eV
Gothia Park Academy 4
1/32 Final
08:00
5
0
US Montesson
Reach Target Sports
Torslandavallen 3
1/32 Final
13:20
2
1
FC New England
Prep Schools District
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
09:00
0
1
Phoenix Football Academy
Metepec Cracks
Bergsjövallen 2
1/32 Final
12:00
0
2
GAIS 1
Ordin FC
Kviberg 17
1/32 Final
12:20
0
1
Beirut Football Academy
European Football Academy
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/32 Final
12:20
4
1
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 Red
GAIS 2
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
12:20
7
6
FC Bellevue
Lillestrøm SK 1
Åby 2
1/32 Final
09:10
0
2
Fana Fotball 1
AS Meudon
Åby 1
1/32 Final
09:00
1
3
InterClubes
Skiljebo SK
Kviberg 5
1/32 Final
08:00
5
0
Grödinge SK
IK Zenith
Torslandavallen 1
1/32 Final
08:00
3
5
FH 1
Karbener SV 1890
Backavallen 1
1/32 Final
09:00
0
2
Backatorp IF 1
IFK Mariestad
Bravida Arena
1/32 Final
08:00
0
3
Vilnius Football Academy
Colegio Deportivo Iquique
SKF Arena
1/32 Final
12:00
2
1
FK Karlskrona
Game Sport Ragusa
Kviberg 14
1/32 Final
09:00
3
2
Qviding FIF 2
Etxarri Aranaz
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/32 Final
09:00
1
0
IFK Kumla 1
Lunds BK 3
Sikvallen
1/32 Final
08:00
0
3
Lunds BK 1
Leiknir
Sikvallen
1/32 Final
12:20
0
1
Ambassadeur de Saint Jérôme
Värpinge IF
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/32 Final
09:00
5
0
Qviding FIF 1
Ängelholms FF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/32 Final
12:10
7
0
HITS
IK Kongahälla
Kortedalavallen 1
1/32 Final
09:10
4
0
Spånga IS FK
Fc Franconville PB
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
17:10
0
3
Stångebro United
IF Brommapojkarna 5U
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/16 Final
16:30
3
1
IFK Göteborg
LPS
Åby 5
1/16 Final
15:20
5
3
Näsets SK 2
US Persan
Kobbens IP 1
1/16 Final
16:40
2
0
E.C. Jordanésia
Intercups MX
Kviberg 2
1/16 Final
15:30
11
0
Live your world cup
Mölnlycke IF 1
Majvallen
1/16 Final
14:40
8
1
IFK Uddevalla
US Montesson
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/16 Final
18:20
1
0
FC New England
Metepec Cracks
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg)
1/16 Final
16:40
2
0
Ordin FC
European Football Academy
Lemmingvallen 2
1/16 Final
18:50
1
2
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 Red
FC Bellevue
Åby 2
1/16 Final
14:20
5
3
AS Meudon
Skiljebo SK
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
14:50
1
3
Grödinge SK
Karbener SV 1890
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/16 Final
14:40
0
4
IFK Mariestad
Colegio Deportivo Iquique
Backavallen 2
1/16 Final
16:00
5
0
FK Karlskrona
Qviding FIF 2
Kviberg 17
1/16 Final
14:20
3
1
IFK Kumla 1
Leiknir
Kobbens IP 2
1/16 Final
16:20
0
3
Värpinge IF
Qviding FIF 1
Kviberg 11
1/16 Final
16:40
5
4
HITS
Spånga IS FK
Kviberg 3
1/16 Final
08:00
1
3
IF Brommapojkarna 5U
IFK Göteborg
SKF Arena
1/8 Final
08:00
0
4
Näsets SK 2
E.C. Jordanésia
Heden 4 - Puma
1/8 Final
08:00
0
1
Live your world cup
IFK Uddevalla
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/8 Final
08:00
1
5
FC New England
Ordin FC
Lemmingvallen 1
1/8 Final
08:00
1
2
FC Bellevue
AS Meudon
Gamlestadsvallen 2
1/8 Final
08:00
5
4
Karbener SV 1890
Colegio Deportivo Iquique
Bravida Arena
1/8 Final
08:00
2
0
FK Karlskrona
IFK Kumla 1
Gröna Vallen
1/8 Final
08:00
5
4
Qviding FIF 1
HITS
Lemmingvallen 2
1/8 Final
12:40
2
1
IFK Göteborg
E.C. Jordanésia
Heden 4 - Puma
1/4 Final
12:40
2
3
IFK Uddevalla
Ordin FC
Lemmingvallen 1
1/4 Final
12:30
1
0
AS Meudon
Karbener SV 1890
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/4 Final
12:50
1
0
FK Karlskrona
Qviding FIF 1
Slottskogsvallen
1/4 Final
17:50
2
1
IFK Göteborg
Ordin FC
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Semi final
19:00
2
1
AS Meudon
FK Karlskrona
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Semi final
Final
14:45
2
1
IFK Göteborg
AS Meudon
SKF Arena
Final