Boys 13 - Play off B

torsdag
P
11
12
Stureby SK
Öjersjö IF
Kviberg 25
1/32 Final
21012500
1
3
FC Mougins
Southampton Town United
Kviberg 23
1/32 Final
21003801
P
5
4
Ronneby BK
USCH
Torslandavallen 3
1/32 Final
21016202
0
4
Skegrie BK
Märsta IK
Torslandavallen 3
1/32 Final
21016203
4
3
Proletären FF 2
BK Häcken 2
Slättadamm 3
1/32 Final
21007103
3
0
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd A
Slättadamm 4
1/32 Final
21007203
1
2
Uran Lukowica
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Inlag 7
1/32 Final
21008903
7
1
Lillestrøm SK
Prep Schools Lions White
Åby 10
1/32 Final
21011303
P
3
6
IFK Örby
Kvarnby IK 1
Kviberg 25
1/32 Final
21012503
3
1
Hässelby SK FF 1
Strömsbro IF Orange
GPA (Grimbo) 1
1/32 Final
21007303
P
8
7
Slottskogen/Godhem 2
Onsala BK 1
Inlag 1
1/32 Final
21008304
2
0
Fc Franconville PB 2
FC New England Weston
Slättadamm 4
1/32 Final
21007204
0
1
Vendelsö IK
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Inlag 7
1/32 Final
21008904
0
2
Phoenix Football Academy
Djurgården IF FF P09-5
Åby 10
1/32 Final
21011304
2
3
Prep Schools Lions Maroon
Just For Foot Academy
GPA (Grimbo) 1
1/32 Final
21007304
3
2
Concordia Eschersheim
Prep Schools Lions Orange
Slättadamm 4
1/32 Final
21007205
0
5
Särö IK
Uppåkra IF 1
Inlag 1
1/32 Final
21008306
2
0
Rælingen FK 2
FC Stahle 30
Torslandavallen 3
1/32 Final
21016206
0
2
BK Häcken 1
Hisingsbacka FC
Slättadamm 3
1/32 Final
21007106
2
0
Jonsereds IF
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 23
1/32 Final
21003806
1
0
Stala IF
Collège St Justin Levallois
GPA (Grimbo) 1
1/32 Final
21007306
0
10
FC Ajax - Tallinn
Brinkumer SV
Kviberg 24
1/32 Final
21009306
0
3
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
Markaryds IF
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/32 Final
21006406
1
0
IFK Mariehamn Vit
Rælingen FK 1
Torslandavallen 3
1/32 Final
21016207
2
1
Järla IF 2
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
Slättadamm 3
1/32 Final
21007107
3
0
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3
Slättadamm 4
1/32 Final
21007207
P
4
6
Tyresö FF
Götene IF
Kviberg 25
1/32 Final
21012507
5
1
Örgryte IS 1
Kvarnby IK 2
Kviberg 23
1/32 Final
21003807
0
2
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd U
Slottskogen/Godhem 1
GPA (Grimbo) 1
1/32 Final
21007307
1
3
European Football Academy
Järla IF 1
Kviberg 24
1/32 Final
21009307
0
4
Ellingsrud IL
Oxie SK 1
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/32 Final
21006407
4
1
Kortedala IF
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Kviberg 23
1/32 Final
21003808
P
5
6
Proletären FF 2
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
GPA (Grimbo) 1
1/16 Final
21007308
0
5
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Djurgården IF FF P09-5
Inlag 1
1/16 Final
21008309
2
3
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Slottskogen/Godhem 2
Inlag 7
1/16 Final
21008907
4
0
Lillestrøm SK
Kvarnby IK 1
Åby 10
1/16 Final
21011308
2
1
Ronneby BK
Just For Foot Academy
Torslandavallen 3
1/16 Final
21016209
P
7
6
Brinkumer SV
Jonsereds IF
Kviberg 25
1/16 Final
21012509
P
3
2
Järla IF 2
Slottskogen/Godhem 1
Slättadamm 4
1/16 Final
21007211
4
1
Märsta IK
Stala IF
Torslandavallen 3
1/16 Final
21016211
2
5
Götene IF
Hässelby SK FF 1
Slättadamm 3
1/16 Final
21007112
2
1
Markaryds IF
Oxie SK 1
Åby 10
1/16 Final
21011311
P
6
3
Öjersjö IF
Örgryte IS 1
Kviberg 25
1/16 Final
21012510
0
4
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
IFK Mariehamn Vit
Kviberg 24
1/16 Final
21009311
5
2
Concordia Eschersheim
Fc Franconville PB 2
Kviberg 23
1/16 Final
21003811
P
3
4
Uppåkra IF 1
Southampton Town United
Inlag 1
1/16 Final
21008312
6
0
Kortedala IF
Hisingsbacka FC
Slättadamm 4
1/16 Final
21007212
3
1
Rælingen FK 2
Järla IF 1
Åby 10
1/16 Final
21011312