Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Boys 13 - Play off B
Matcher
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
16:10
2
0
Kungsbacka IF Vit
2
:
0
Stångebro United 2
Inlag 1
1/64 Final
20008306
17:00
WO
0
3
Haleta Academy
0
:
3
Onsala BK 1
Inlag 1
1/64 Final
20008307
17:30
6
0
Djurgården IF FF P09-5
6
:
0
SG Borken e.V.
Åby 10
1/64 Final
20011311
17:45
6
0
BK Häcken 2
6
:
0
Stenkullen GoIK
Slättadamm 3
1/64 Final
20007110
17:45
2
3
Hässelby SK FF 2
2
:
3
Strömsbro IF Orange
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/64 Final
20007309
18:20
P
4
5
Lunden ÖBK
4
:
5
Prep Schools Lions White
Åby 10
1/64 Final
20011312
18:35
P
6
5
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
6
:
5
Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Slättadamm 3
1/64 Final
20007111
18:35
2
1
Hisingsbacka FC
2
:
1
Strömsbro IF Blå
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/64 Final
20007310
19:10
3
1
Brinkumer SV
3
:
1
Örby IS
Kviberg 23
1/64 Final
20003810
19:30
4
1
Markaryds IF
4
:
1
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/64 Final
20006413
20:00
1
0
Southampton Town United
1
:
0
Kållered SK
Kviberg 23
1/64 Final
20003811
20:00
12
11
Prep Schools Lions Orange
12
:
11
Prep Schools Pumas Blue
Kviberg 25
1/64 Final
20012509
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
P
11
12
Stureby SK
11
:
12
Öjersjö IF
Kviberg 25
1/32 Final
21012500
09:00
1
3
FC Mougins
1
:
3
Southampton Town United
Kviberg 23
1/32 Final
21003801
10:00
P
5
4
Ronneby BK
5
:
4
USCH
Torslandavallen 4
1/32 Final
21016202
10:50
0
4
Skegrie BK
0
:
4
Märsta IK
Torslandavallen 4
1/32 Final
21016203
11:00
4
3
Proletären FF 2
4
:
3
BK Häcken 2
Slättadamm 3
1/32 Final
21007103
11:00
3
0
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
3
:
0
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd A
Slättadamm 4
1/32 Final
21007203
11:00
1
2
Uran Lukowica
1
:
2
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Inlag 7
1/32 Final
21008903
11:00
7
1
Lillestrøm SK
7
:
1
Prep Schools Lions White
Åby 10
1/32 Final
21011303
11:00
P
3
6
IFK Örby
3
:
6
Kvarnby IK 1
Kviberg 25
1/32 Final
21012503
11:10
3
1
Hässelby SK FF 1
3
:
1
Strömsbro IF Orange
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/32 Final
21007303
11:40
P
8
7
Slottskogen/Godhem 2
8
:
7
Onsala BK 1
Inlag 1
1/32 Final
21008304
11:50
2
0
Fc Franconville PB 2
2
:
0
FC New England Weston
Slättadamm 4
1/32 Final
21007204
11:50
0
1
Vendelsö IK
0
:
1
Kungsbacka IF Vit
Inlag 7
1/32 Final
21008904
11:50
0
2
Phoenix Football Academy
0
:
2
Djurgården IF FF P09-5
Åby 10
1/32 Final
21011304
12:00
2
3
Prep Schools Lions Maroon
2
:
3
Just For Foot Academy
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/32 Final
21007304
12:40
3
2
Concordia Eschersheim
3
:
2
Prep Schools Lions Orange
Slättadamm 4
1/32 Final
21007205
13:30
0
5
Särö IK
0
:
5
Uppåkra IF 1
Inlag 1
1/32 Final
21008306
13:30
2
0
Rælingen FK 2
2
:
0
FC Stahle 30
Torslandavallen 4
1/32 Final
21016206
13:40
0
2
BK Häcken 1
0
:
2
Hisingsbacka FC
Slättadamm 3
1/32 Final
21007106
14:00
2
0
Jonsereds IF
2
:
0
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 23
1/32 Final
21003806
14:00
1
0
Stala IF
1
:
0
Collège St Justin Levallois
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/32 Final
21007306
14:00
0
10
FC Ajax - Tallinn
0
:
10
Brinkumer SV
Kviberg 24
1/32 Final
21009306
14:20
0
3
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
0
:
3
Markaryds IF
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/32 Final
21006406
14:20
1
0
IFK Mariehamn Vit
1
:
0
Rælingen FK 1
Torslandavallen 4
1/32 Final
21016207
14:30
2
1
Järla IF 2
2
:
1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
Slättadamm 3
1/32 Final
21007107
14:40
3
0
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
3
:
0
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3
Slättadamm 4
1/32 Final
21007207
14:40
P
4
6
Tyresö FF
4
:
6
Götene IF
Kviberg 25
1/32 Final
21012507
14:50
5
1
Örgryte IS 1
5
:
1
Kvarnby IK 2
Kviberg 23
1/32 Final
21003807
14:50
0
2
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd U
0
:
2
Slottskogen/Godhem 1
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/32 Final
21007307
14:50
1
3
European Football Academy
1
:
3
Järla IF 1
Kviberg 24
1/32 Final
21009307
15:10
0
4
Ellingsrud IL
0
:
4
Oxie SK 1
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/32 Final
21006407
15:40
4
1
Kortedala IF
4
:
1
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Kviberg 23
1/32 Final
21003808
15:40
P
5
6
Proletären FF 2
5
:
6
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/16 Final
21007308
16:10
0
5
Kungsbacka IF Vit
0
:
5
Djurgården IF FF P09-5
Inlag 1
1/16 Final
21008309
16:10
2
3
Kungsbacka IF Blå
2
:
3
Slottskogen/Godhem 2
Inlag 7
1/16 Final
21008907
16:10
4
0
Lillestrøm SK
4
:
0
Kvarnby IK 1
Åby 10
1/16 Final
21011308
16:40
2
1
Ronneby BK
2
:
1
Just For Foot Academy
Torslandavallen 4
1/16 Final
21016209
18:10
P
7
6
Brinkumer SV
7
:
6
Jonsereds IF
Kviberg 25
1/16 Final
21012509
18:30
P
3
2
Järla IF 2
3
:
2
Slottskogen/Godhem 1
Slättadamm 4
1/16 Final
21007211
18:30
4
1
Märsta IK
4
:
1
Stala IF
Torslandavallen 4
1/16 Final
21016211
19:00
2
5
Götene IF
2
:
5
Hässelby SK FF 1
Slättadamm 3
1/16 Final
21007112
19:00
2
1
Markaryds IF
2
:
1
Oxie SK 1
Åby 10
1/16 Final
21011311
19:00
P
6
3
Öjersjö IF
6
:
3
Örgryte IS 1
Kviberg 25
1/16 Final
21012510
19:10
0
4
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
0
:
4
IFK Mariehamn Vit
Kviberg 24
1/16 Final
21009311
19:20
5
2
Concordia Eschersheim
5
:
2
Fc Franconville PB 2
Kviberg 23
1/16 Final
21003811
19:20
P
3
4
Uppåkra IF 1
3
:
4
Southampton Town United
Inlag 1
1/16 Final
21008312
19:50
6
0
Kortedala IF
6
:
0
Hisingsbacka FC
Slättadamm 4
1/16 Final
21007212
19:50
3
1
Rælingen FK 2
3
:
1
Järla IF 1
Åby 10
1/16 Final
21011312
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
2
1
Hässelby SK FF 1
2
:
1
Öjersjö IF
Kviberg 23
1/8 Final
22003800
08:00
0
2
Slottskogen/Godhem 2
0
:
2
Lillestrøm SK
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/8 Final
22007300
08:00
4
0
Ronneby BK
4
:
0
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Kviberg 24
1/8 Final
22009300
08:00
2
3
Djurgården IF FF P09-5
2
:
3
Southampton Town United
Kviberg 25
1/8 Final
22012500
08:50
4
0
IFK Mariehamn Vit
4
:
0
Rælingen FK 2
Kviberg 23
1/8 Final
22003801
08:50
1
10
Markaryds IF
1
:
10
Brinkumer SV
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/8 Final
22007301
08:50
1
0
Kortedala IF
1
:
0
Concordia Eschersheim
Kviberg 24
1/8 Final
22009301
08:50
4
1
Märsta IK
4
:
1
Järla IF 2
Kviberg 25
1/8 Final
22012501
14:10
0
2
Southampton Town United
0
:
2
IFK Mariehamn Vit
Kviberg 23
1/4 Final
22003806
14:10
1
0
Lillestrøm SK
1
:
0
Brinkumer SV
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/4 Final
22007306
14:10
2
0
Kortedala IF
2
:
0
Märsta IK
Kviberg 24
1/4 Final
22009306
14:10
0
2
Hässelby SK FF 1
0
:
2
Ronneby BK
Kviberg 25
1/4 Final
22012506
18:30
1
4
IFK Mariehamn Vit
1
:
4
Kortedala IF
Kviberg 23
Semi final
22003810
18:30
P
5
2
Lillestrøm SK
5
:
2
Ronneby BK
Gothia Park Academy 1
Semi final
22007310
lördag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
1
Lillestrøm SK
0
:
1
Kortedala IF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Final
23000300