Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Frejaplan
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
2
2
Värmdö IF
2
:
2
Glenmuir United FC
Frejaplan
B17 - Group 17
09:00
5
0
IFK Göteborg
5
:
0
Vänersborgs FK
Frejaplan
G16 - Group 17
10:00
3
1
Vaksala SK 1
3
:
1
Nykvarns SK 2
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 44
11:00
3
1
Empire Sports
3
:
1
Sidsjö-Böle IF
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 31
12:00
1
3
Spånga IS FK
1
:
3
MTV Gifhorn
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 45
13:00
2
1
KFV Segeberg
2
:
1
Mölndal Fotboll 2
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 31
13:50
0
1
Partille IF
0
:
1
JFV Weyhe-Stuhr e.V.
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 30
14:40
0
0
IFK Umeå
0
:
0
SG Borken e.V.
Frejaplan
B16 - Group 38
15:40
4
0
KFV Segeberg
4
:
0
Falköpings KIK
Frejaplan
G17 - Group 10
16:40
6
0
Breidablik 1
6
:
0
Broby IF
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 30
17:30
1
1
AS Meudon
1
:
1
Kullavik IF
Frejaplan
B18 - Group 16
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
2
0
Lillestrøm SK
2
:
0
KFV Segeberg
Frejaplan
G17 - Group 10
09:00
1
2
KFV Segeberg
1
:
2
Vaksala SK 2
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 46
10:00
1
3
IFK Umeå
1
:
3
Oppsal IF
Frejaplan
B16 - Group 38
11:00
1
6
Glenmuir United FC
1
:
6
Fana Fotball
Frejaplan
B17 - Group 17
12:00
0
8
Sandvikens IF
0
:
8
IFK Göteborg
Frejaplan
G16 - Group 17
13:00
2
0
LPS
2
:
0
Lillestrøm SK 1
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 32
13:50
2
3
Breidablik 2
2
:
3
Fana Fotball
Frejaplan
B16 - Group 37
14:50
1
1
Kullavik IF
1
:
1
GAIS
Frejaplan
B18 - Group 16
15:50
0
0
Fana Fotball 1
0
:
0
KFV Segeberg
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 31
16:40
0
2
Oppsal IF
0
:
2
Viginti Quattuor FC F24 Vit
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 46
17:40
1
2
Viginti Quattuor FC F24 Grå
1
:
2
Empire Sports
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 31
18:40
0
1
Sidsjö-Böle IF
0
:
1
Ljungby IF 1
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 31
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
0
Vaksala SK 2
1
:
0
Viginti Quattuor FC F24 Vit
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 46
09:00
0
0
IF Brommapojkarna 2
0
:
0
LPS
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 32
09:50
1
3
IF Brommapojkarna 3
1
:
3
AS Meudon
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 33
10:40
0
2
Värmdö IF
0
:
2
Fana Fotball
Frejaplan
B17 - Group 17
11:40
0
5
Nykvarns SK 1
0
:
5
MTV Gifhorn
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 45
12:40
1
2
Broby IF
1
:
2
Breidablik 2
Frejaplan
B16 - Group 37
13:40
4
2
Nykvarns SK 2
4
:
2
Brasil Juniors Futebol
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 44
14:40
0
0
GAIS
0
:
0
AS Meudon
Frejaplan
B18 - Group 16
15:40
0
5
Falköpings KIK
0
:
5
Lillestrøm SK
Frejaplan
G17 - Group 10
17:00
0
3
Limmareds IF
0
:
3
Lillestrøm SK
Frejaplan
G15 - Group 25
18:00
0
1
Breidablik 1
0
:
1
Sunnanå SK
Frejaplan
G14 - Group 14
18:50
1
0
Helsingborg City FC
1
:
0
Fana Fotball 2
Frejaplan
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
0
Dalen KFF
1
:
0
Hammarby IF FF
Frejaplan
B17 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
4
3
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF
4
:
3
Falköpings KIK
Frejaplan
G17 - Play off B
1/16 Final
10:10
1
2
Kungsbacka IF Blå
1
:
2
Spånga IS FK
Frejaplan
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
P
3
5
Oppsal IF
3
:
5
Sidsjö-Böle IF
Frejaplan
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:20
0
3
Hønefoss BK
0
:
3
Vaksala SK
Frejaplan
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
0
2
Prep Schools Pumas
0
:
2
Oppsal IF
Frejaplan
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:10
1
4
Frillesås FF
1
:
4
Sävedalens IF 1
Frejaplan
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:00
0
1
Enebybergs IF
0
:
1
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF
Frejaplan
G17 - Play off B
1/8 Final
16:00
2
3
Eskilsminne IF
2
:
3
IL Heming
Frejaplan
G17 - Play off A
1/8 Final
17:10
2
0
IF Brommapojkarna 2
2
:
0
Oppsal IF
Frejaplan
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:00
0
2
Santa Monica Surf SC
0
:
2
Sävedalens IF 1
Frejaplan
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:50
2
0
Sjöstaden Karlskrona
2
:
0
KFV Segeberg
Frejaplan
G18 - Play off A
1/8 Final