Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Inlag 9
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
1
2
Groß Flottbek
1
:
2
Skyllbergs IK
Inlag 9
B17 - Group 19
10:00
8
0
Kullavik IF
8
:
0
IFK Borgholm
Inlag 9
G15 - Group 26
11:00
5
0
Åsa IF
5
:
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy
Inlag 9
G18 - Group 8
12:00
0
2
Helsingborg City FC
0
:
2
JDFS Alberts
Inlag 9
B15 - Group 50
13:00
1
1
Kungsbacka IF Blå
1
:
1
Foxes FC
Inlag 9
B15 - Group 49
14:00
1
0
Rönnskär Railcare IF
1
:
0
Lillestrøm SK 2
Inlag 9
G14 - Group 16
14:50
4
0
FK Poprad
4
:
0
Stensätra IF
Inlag 9
B17 - Group 20
15:50
0
1
Backatorp IF
0
:
1
Smedby BoIK
Inlag 9
B18 - Group 18
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
10:00
1
2
Västra Karups IF
1
:
2
Lycée International St Germain en Laye
Inlag 9
B15 - Group 48
11:00
1
4
Hyllie IK
1
:
4
Hovås-Billdal IF
Inlag 9
B16 - Group 39
12:00
4
0
IFK Nyköping
4
:
0
Våmbs IF
Inlag 9
G16 - Group 20
13:00
1
0
Stureby SK 1
1
:
0
Hovås-Billdal IF
Inlag 9
G15 - Group 27
14:00
3
0
Kungsbacka IF
3
:
0
Lekstorps IF
Inlag 9
B18 - Group 17
15:00
2
0
Smedby AIS
2
:
0
Stureby SK
Inlag 9
G16 - Group 18
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
2
Mölnlycke IS/Sjövalla FK
0
:
2
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 Red
Inlag 9
B14 - Group 35
09:50
0
3
Dundalk Schoolboys League
0
:
3
Skyllbergs IK
Inlag 9
B17 - Group 19
10:50
6
0
Halvorstorps IS
6
:
0
Trosvik IF
Inlag 9
B15 - Group 51
11:50
2
1
Kullavik IF
2
:
1
Lycée International St Germain en Laye
Inlag 9
B15 - Group 48
12:50
3
0
Sävedalens IF
3
:
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy
Inlag 9
G18 - Group 8
13:50
0
1
Anderslövs BoIK
0
:
1
IFK Nyköping
Inlag 9
G16 - Group 20
14:50
0
0
Västra Karups IF
0
:
0
Stureby SK 1
Inlag 9
G15 - Group 27
15:50
6
0
Mexico United FC
6
:
0
IFK Umeå
Inlag 9
G16 - Group 19
16:50
4
1
FC Bellevue
4
:
1
Uppåkra IF
Inlag 9
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
P
4
2
GAIS 2
4
:
2
SK Sprint-Jeløy
Inlag 9
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
2
0
BK Sport 2
2
:
0
Stensätra IF
Inlag 9
B17 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:00
1
7
KFV Segeberg
1
:
7
Viginti Quattuor FC F24 Grå
Inlag 9
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:10
P
5
4
Stureby FF
5
:
4
Stureby SK 1
Inlag 9
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:20
P
4
2
Rönnskär Railcare IF / Clemensnäs IF
4
:
2
IFK Borgholm
Inlag 9
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
0
2
Fana Fotball 2
0
:
2
Breidablik 2
Inlag 9
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:10
0
1
IFK Fjärås
0
:
1
Skövde Kvinnliga IK
Inlag 9
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
15:10
2
1
JFV Weyhe-Stuhr e.V.
2
:
1
Dundalk Schoolboys League
Inlag 9
B17 - Play off A
1/16 Final
16:20
1
0
Fortuna FF
1
:
0
Råda BK
Inlag 9
G15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:20
2
0
Skellefteå FF
2
:
0
Eimsbütteler TV
Inlag 9
G14 - Play off B
1/8 Final