Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Sälöfjordsplan 2
Sälöfjordsplan 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
0
Tromsø IL
1
:
0
SG Findorff
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B17 - Group 13
09:00
1
5
Lyn Fotball
1
:
5
NCE Soccer
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G15 - Group 22
10:00
1
2
GAIS
1
:
2
Fjolnir 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B16 - Group 33
11:10
2
2
Lunds BK 2
2
:
2
Portobello CFA Thistle
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B15 - Group 36
12:10
0
6
Lunden ÖBK
0
:
6
Karbener SV 1890
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B16 - Group 31
13:10
0
2
Sollentuna FK Syd 1
0
:
2
Magnet Youth Sports Academy
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B15 - Group 34
14:20
0
3
IFK Haninge
0
:
3
Vikingur 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B16 - Group 29
15:20
1
1
Vikingur 2
1
:
1
Stenungsunds IF
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B16 - Group 30
16:20
15
0
FH
15
:
0
Lilla Torg FF
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G15 - Group 19
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
2
0
Jönköpings Södra IF
2
:
0
New Mill FC
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G17 - Group 8
09:00
0
13
Stjarnan 2
0
:
13
IFK Mariestad
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B15 - Group 32
10:00
1
7
SG Findorff
1
:
7
KA
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B17 - Group 13
11:10
2
2
Rågsveds IF
2
:
2
Backatorp IF 2
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B16 - Group 32
12:10
0
6
New Mill FC
0
:
6
FC Djursholm
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G15 - Group 21
13:10
4
0
Live your world cup
4
:
0
Karbener SV 1890
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B14 - Group 23
14:10
0
5
Norrala IF
0
:
5
Lunden ÖBK
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B16 - Group 31
15:10
0
2
Vikingur
0
:
2
NCE Soccer
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G16 - Group 15
16:10
1
1
IFK Skövde 2
1
:
1
Götaholm BK
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B18 - Group 14
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
7
0
Norrtulls SK
7
:
0
SC Borgfeld eV
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G17 - Group 9
09:00
5
0
Södra Sandby IF
5
:
0
Toca Juniors FC
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G17 - Group 9
10:00
1
0
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
1
:
0
Portobello CFA Thistle
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B15 - Group 36
11:10
0
3
Strands IF 2
0
:
3
FO Valesia
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B15 - Group 37
12:10
0
2
Strands IF 1
0
:
2
TSV Buchholz 08 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B15 - Group 35
13:10
1
1
Rågsveds IF
1
:
1
Stjarnan 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B16 - Group 32
14:20
1
2
Sollentuna FK
1
:
2
Vikingur 2
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B16 - Group 30
15:20
1
4
Boo FF
1
:
4
NJ14 Soccer Club
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G15 - Group 23
16:20
1
4
Hoby GIF
1
:
4
SC Borgfeld eV
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B14 - Group 24
17:30
3
0
Sollentuna FK Syd 1
3
:
0
TSV Altenholz 2
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:30
0
5
Ystads IF FF
0
:
5
NCE Soccer
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G15 - Group 22
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
2
Storvreta IK
1
:
2
Stars'n Stripes
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G17 - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:10
3
0
Collège St Justin Levallois
3
:
0
FH 3
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:00
P
6
4
Karbener SV 1890
6
:
4
Fjolnir 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
6
1
Maj FC
6
:
1
Vikingur 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:30
2
3
TSV Buchholz 08 1
2
:
3
Portobello CFA Thistle
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:30
2
0
Vendelsö IK 2
2
:
0
New Mill Indians FC
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:40
P
4
0
FH 1
4
:
0
NCE Soccer
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G14 - Play off A
1/8 Final
15:40
1
4
Magnet Youth Sports Academy
1
:
4
Saint Martinois
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:20
5
0
Lyn Fotball
5
:
0
Piteå IF/MSSK 1
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:20
3
1
Sävedalens IF 2
3
:
1
Lindsdals IF
Sälöfjordsplan 2
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:10
4
0
Vikingur
4
:
0
BK Höllviken
Sälöfjordsplan 2
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final