Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Åkeredsvallen 2
Åkeredsvallen 2
Åkeredsvallen 3
Åkeredsvallen 4
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
08:10
1
2
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
1
:
2
SV Rugenbergen
Åkeredsvallen 2
B17 - Group 3
09:10
6
0
Leiknir
6
:
0
Djurgården IF FF
Åkeredsvallen 2
B18 - Group 4
10:10
4
0
Näsets SK 2
4
:
0
Scandia United SA
Åkeredsvallen 2
B14 - Group 6
11:10
10
0
Gislaveds IS
10
:
0
CD Inter Vista Alegre 1
Åkeredsvallen 2
B16 - Group 7
12:10
1
8
Mölndal Fotboll
1
:
8
Vilnius Football Academy
Åkeredsvallen 2
B15 - Group 13
13:10
0
3
Karlbergs BK
0
:
3
Leiknir
Åkeredsvallen 2
B14 - Group 6
14:10
2
0
Ängelholms FF
2
:
0
KFCE Eendracht Belzele
Åkeredsvallen 2
B16 - Group 8
15:10
0
4
Scandia United SA
0
:
4
Jönköpings Södra IF
Åkeredsvallen 2
G14 - Group 4
16:00
5
0
US Persan
5
:
0
IFK Kumla 2
Åkeredsvallen 2
B14 - Group 5
17:00
0
4
Re Fotballklubb
0
:
4
Kungsnäs/Sidsjö-Böle
Åkeredsvallen 2
G15 - Group 6
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:10
0
2
Walddörfer SV
0
:
2
Njardvik
Åkeredsvallen 2
G14 - Group 3
09:00
0
4
Orust FC
0
:
4
VGA Saint Maur Feminin 1
Åkeredsvallen 2
G18 - Group 2
10:00
4
0
AS Poissy
4
:
0
KA
Åkeredsvallen 2
B18 - Group 5
11:10
1
0
CD Inter Vista Alegre 1
1
:
0
Re Fotballklubb 2
Åkeredsvallen 2
B16 - Group 7
12:10
0
0
Malmslätts AIK
0
:
0
Ösmo GIF FK
Åkeredsvallen 2
G16 - Group 5
13:10
1
0
Njurunda IK
1
:
0
Emmaboda IS
Åkeredsvallen 2
G15 - Group 7
14:20
1
4
Djurgården IF FF
1
:
4
Näsets SK
Åkeredsvallen 2
B18 - Group 4
15:20
0
2
Leiknir
0
:
2
Näsets SK 2
Åkeredsvallen 2
B14 - Group 6
16:10
0
2
FC KR
0
:
2
Tranås FF
Åkeredsvallen 2
B15 - Group 10
17:20
0
6
Högs SK
0
:
6
Hammarby IF FF P07:2
Åkeredsvallen 2
B15 - Group 9
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
1
2
Sandsbro AIK 1
1
:
2
Maryland United FC
Åkeredsvallen 2
B15 - Group 12
10:00
6
2
Byttorps IF
6
:
2
Re Fotballklubb 1
Åkeredsvallen 2
B16 - Group 9
11:10
0
8
Mölndal Fotboll
0
:
8
Tune IL Fotball 1
Åkeredsvallen 2
B15 - Group 13
12:10
1
3
Gerdskens BK
1
:
3
FC Saint Cloud
Åkeredsvallen 2
B16 - Group 10
13:10
10
0
Tranås FF
10
:
0
Tune IL Fotball 2
Åkeredsvallen 2
B15 - Group 10
14:20
2
1
Dalen KFF
2
:
1
West Florida Flames SC
Åkeredsvallen 2
B17 - Group 4
15:30
6
0
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
6
:
0
EDY Sport Enrichment Center
Åkeredsvallen 2
B17 - Group 3
16:30
0
2
Lunds BK 3
0
:
2
US Persan
Åkeredsvallen 2
B14 - Group 5
18:20
5
0
Sandsbro AIK 2
5
:
0
Melleruds IF
Åkeredsvallen 2
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
19:30
P
5
3
FC KR
5
:
3
Vilnius Football Academy
Åkeredsvallen 2
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
3
0
Näsets SK 2
3
:
0
CD Inter Vista Alegre
Åkeredsvallen 2
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
1
0
SG Findorff
1
:
0
Bro IK
Åkeredsvallen 2
B17 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:00
3
0
Ängelholms FF
3
:
0
Ulvåkers IF
Åkeredsvallen 2
B16 - Play off A
1/64 Final
11:20
1
0
FC Ajax - Tallinn
1
:
0
FC KR
Åkeredsvallen 2
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:30
0
3
Danmarks IF
0
:
3
Re Fotballklubb
Åkeredsvallen 2
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:30
0
9
FC KR/Grotta
0
:
9
Arna-Bjørnar
Åkeredsvallen 2
G16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
14:50
4
0
Gislaveds IS
4
:
0
Ängelholms FF
Åkeredsvallen 2
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
16:00
3
1
Islingby IK
3
:
1
U. de Chile
Åkeredsvallen 2
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:30
1
0
Mariehem SK
1
:
0
Re Fotballklubb
Åkeredsvallen 2
G15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:30
0
1
Dalby GIF
0
:
1
Nærbø IL
Åkeredsvallen 2
G14 - Play off B
1/8 Final
19:20
P
4
5
Hittarps IK 20
4
:
5
Scandia United SA
Åkeredsvallen 2
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final