Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Bergsjövallen 3
Bergsjövallen 1
Bergsjövallen 2
Bergsjövallen 3
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:50
2
3
Kungsbacka IF
2
:
3
Lira BK
Bergsjövallen 3
G14B - Group 3
10:40
1
7
Enebybergs IF
1
:
7
Högaborgs BK
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 6
11:30
5
0
IFK Uddevalla
5
:
0
Hertzöga BK
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 7
12:20
3
2
Alliance FC
3
:
2
Spånga IS FK 1
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 7
13:10
1
3
JSSL Singapore
1
:
3
Åtvidabergs FF
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 8
14:00
4
1
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
4
:
1
Spånga IS FK
Bergsjövallen 3
G14B - Group 3
14:50
1
3
Sandsbro AIK
1
:
3
Lira BK
Bergsjövallen 3
G14B - Group 3
15:40
0
3
Utbynäs SK 2
0
:
3
La Academia FC
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 6
16:30
0
7
Lunden ÖBK
0
:
7
ProGen FC
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 2
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
1
1
Hertzöga BK
1
:
1
Alliance FC
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 7
09:50
4
1
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
4
:
1
Kungsbacka IF
Bergsjövallen 3
G14B - Group 3
10:40
2
1
Eskilstuna City FK
2
:
1
Game Sport Ragusa
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 5
11:30
3
0
Karlbergs BK Vit
3
:
0
Öjersjö IF
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 5
12:20
2
5
Spånga IS FK 1
2
:
5
IFK Uddevalla
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 7
13:10
1
0
Spånga IS FK 2
1
:
0
JSSL Singapore
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 8
14:00
2
0
Spånga IS FK
2
:
0
Sandsbro AIK
Bergsjövallen 3
G14B - Group 3
14:50
3
0
Åtvidabergs FF
3
:
0
Utbynäs SK 1
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 8
15:40
2
0
Enebybergs IF
2
:
0
Utbynäs SK 2
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 6
16:30
2
4
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
2
:
4
Lunden ÖBK
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 2
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
4
Utbynäs SK 2
0
:
4
Högaborgs BK
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 6
09:00
1
4
Sandsbro AIK
1
:
4
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
Bergsjövallen 3
G14B - Group 3
09:50
2
0
Spånga IS FK
2
:
0
Kungsbacka IF
Bergsjövallen 3
G14B - Group 3
10:50
1
1
Öjersjö IF
1
:
1
Game Sport Ragusa
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 5
11:40
0
1
Karlbergs BK Vit
0
:
1
Eskilstuna City FK
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 5
13:20
0
0
Åtvidabergs FF
0
:
0
Spånga IS FK 2
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 8
14:10
2
3
Hertzöga BK
2
:
3
Spånga IS FK 1
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 7
15:00
2
1
Högaborgs BK
2
:
1
La Academia FC
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 6
15:50
1
1
Utbynäs SK 1
1
:
1
JSSL Singapore
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Group 8
16:40
1
2
Lira BK
1
:
2
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
Bergsjövallen 3
G14B - Group 3
17:30
0
1
Kungsbacka IF
0
:
1
Sandsbro AIK
Bergsjövallen 3
G14B - Group 3
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
P
6
5
Karlbergs BK Vit
6
:
5
BK Häcken 2
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Play off A
1/16 Final
09:00
0
2
Utbynäs SK 1
0
:
2
Högsby IK
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Play off B
1/16 Final
10:00
5
3
IFK Uddevalla
5
:
3
Högaborgs BK
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Play off A
1/8 Final
11:00
3
0
Öjersjö IF
3
:
0
Enebybergs IF
Bergsjövallen 3
B14B - Play off B
1/16 Final
12:00
P
5
6
Olofströms IF/Jämshögs IF
5
:
6
Kungsbacka IF
Bergsjövallen 3
G14B - Play off B
1/8 Final
13:00
0
1
Tyresö FF 1
0
:
1
Spånga IS FK
Bergsjövallen 3
G14B - Play off A
1/4 Final