Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 24
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
4
0
Örgryte IS 2
4
:
0
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 18
09:50
3
3
European Football Academy
3
:
3
Kvarnby IK 1
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 9
10:40
2
2
Saleby IF/Trässberg/NorraHärene
2
:
2
Montrouge FC 92
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 13
11:30
2
0
Proletären FF 1
2
:
0
Prep Schools Pumas Red
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 15
12:20
1
0
Jonsereds IF
1
:
0
FC Teutonia 05
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 12
13:10
6
1
FC New England
6
:
1
Stureby SK
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 16
14:00
0
5
IFK Örby
0
:
5
FC Chambly
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 10
14:50
5
0
Concordia Eschersheim
5
:
0
Götene IF
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 7
15:40
2
1
Älvsborg FF Svart
2
:
1
Betsele IF
Kviberg 24
G13 - Group 3
16:30
0
6
Kållered SK
0
:
6
Prep Schools Lions Grey
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 14
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:50
2
3
JSDA
2
:
3
European Football Academy
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 9
10:40
1
0
FC Teutonia 05
1
:
0
Southampton Town United
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 12
11:30
0
4
Örby IS
0
:
4
Proletären FF 1
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 15
12:20
1
1
Tyresö FF
1
:
1
Kållered SK
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 14
13:10
0
3
IFK Örby
0
:
3
Legacy Academy
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 10
14:00
3
1
FC Real Internacional
3
:
1
Prep Schools Lions Yellow
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 11
14:50
2
4
Montrouge FC 92
2
:
4
Brinkumer SV
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 13
15:40
0
0
Prep Schools Lions Green
0
:
0
Älvsborg FF Svart
Kviberg 24
G13 - Group 3
16:30
0
3
SG FCU - Kisdorf
0
:
3
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 18
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:50
2
2
Onsala BK 2
2
:
2
Prep Schools Lions Blue
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 17
09:50
0
1
Kvarnby IK 1
0
:
1
JSDA
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 9
10:40
0
2
Kortedala IF
0
:
2
Montrouge FC 92
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 13
11:30
1
1
Ytterby IS
1
:
1
FC New England
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 16
12:20
1
2
Tyresö FF
1
:
2
Prep Schools Lions Grey
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 14
13:10
0
4
Götene IF
0
:
4
Intercups MX
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 7
14:00
0
2
Legacy Academy
0
:
2
FC Chambly
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 10
14:50
2
0
GAIS 1
2
:
0
Concordia Eschersheim
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 7
16:30
0
3
Betsele IF
0
:
3
Prep Schools Lions Green
Kviberg 24
G13 - Group 3
17:20
1
2
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
1
:
2
Vilnius Football Academy
Kviberg 24
B13 - Group 1
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
4
1
Prep Schools Lions Yellow
4
:
1
Onsala BK 2
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
P
3
4
FC Teutonia 05
3
:
4
Fc Franconville PB 1
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/64 Final
10:00
2
0
Prep Schools Lions Grey
2
:
0
FC New England
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:00
3
1
Saleby IF/Trässberg/NorraHärene
3
:
1
Legacy Academy
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:00
3
0
FC Chambly
3
:
0
Montrouge FC 92
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:00
5
1
JSDA
5
:
1
Åsa IF
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
14:00
0
10
FC Ajax - Tallinn
0
:
10
Brinkumer SV
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:50
1
3
European Football Academy
1
:
3
Järla IF 1
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:30
0
8
Halmstads BK
0
:
8
FC Chambly
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:30
6
0
Betsele IF
6
:
0
Vallentuna BK DF
Kviberg 24
G13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
18:20
0
3
Nockebyhovs IF
0
:
3
Lerums IS
Kviberg 24
G13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
19:10
0
4
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
0
:
4
IFK Mariehamn Vit
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
4
0
Ronneby BK
4
:
0
Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
08:50
1
0
Kortedala IF
1
:
0
Concordia Eschersheim
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
09:40
4
1
GAIS 1
4
:
1
Saleby IF/Trässberg/NorraHärene
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:40
0
4
US Persan
0
:
4
FC Chambly
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
11:40
0
2
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
0
:
2
Lerums IS
Kviberg 24
G13 - Play off B
1/4 Final
12:30
7
1
FC New England
7
:
1
Vallens IF
Kviberg 24
G13 - Play off A
1/4 Final
14:10
2
0
Kortedala IF
2
:
0
Märsta IK
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:00
4
0
IFK Göteborg
4
:
0
VfB Oldenburg
Kviberg 24
B13 - Play off A
1/4 Final