Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 21
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
1
1
HGH Halmstad
1
:
1
Lunds FF
Kviberg 21
G16 - Group 10
11:00
1
1
Rydboholms SK
1
:
1
SG FCU - Kisdorf
Kviberg 21
B16 - Group 13
12:00
3
1
Stockholm Södra Fotboll
3
:
1
Academy Elite
Kviberg 21
B15 - Group 28
13:00
5
1
Phoenix Football Academy
5
:
1
Djurgårdens IF
Kviberg 21
B15 - Group 15
14:00
0
6
IFK Valla
0
:
6
Phoenix Football Academy
Kviberg 21
B14 - Group 16
14:50
4
0
HITS
4
:
0
Hittarps IK 20
Kviberg 21
B14 - Group 9
15:40
0
4
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
0
:
4
Umeå Södra FF
Kviberg 21
G15 - Group 17
16:40
0
2
Enebybergs IF
0
:
2
Chesterfield FC
Kviberg 21
G17 - Group 6
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
3
0
FC New England
3
:
0
Skellefteå FF
Kviberg 21
G16 - Group 8
10:00
0
1
Djurgårdens IF
0
:
1
Mölnlycke IF
Kviberg 21
B15 - Group 15
11:50
0
3
Mantorps FF
0
:
3
Gerdskens BK
Kviberg 21
B17 - Group 9
12:50
4
0
ED Moratalaz
4
:
0
Stugsunds IK
Kviberg 21
B16 - Group 24
13:50
1
0
Kristianstads DFF
1
:
0
Gefle IF
Kviberg 21
G16 - Group 9
14:50
1
2
Regents Park FC
1
:
2
Ambassadeur de Saint Jérôme
Kviberg 21
B14 - Group 11
15:40
0
3
IFK Kalmar
0
:
3
IF Brommapojkarna
Kviberg 21
G16 - Group 8
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
3
Danderyds SK
0
:
3
Marin FC 2
Kviberg 21
G14 - Group 7
08:50
0
0
IFK Timrå
0
:
0
Lunds FF
Kviberg 21
G16 - Group 10
09:50
0
3
Solängens BK
0
:
3
Prep Schools District Blue
Kviberg 21
B15 - Group 22
11:00
0
4
Mölnlycke IF Svart
0
:
4
ASIOP Football Academy
Kviberg 21
B16 - Group 23
12:00
0
2
GIF Nike
0
:
2
ProGen FC
Kviberg 21
B16 - Group 28
13:00
1
4
Ale United
1
:
4
Club Caref
Kviberg 21
B18 - Group 8
14:10
0
2
Hertzöga BK
0
:
2
European Football Academy
Kviberg 21
B14 - Group 8
15:00
0
2
Habo IF
0
:
2
The Rainbow Team
Kviberg 21
G16 - Group 13
16:40
2
2
Hovås-Billdal IF
2
:
2
CCL Soccer Club
Kviberg 21
B17 - Group 5
17:40
0
3
IFK Hindås
0
:
3
Onsala BK
Kviberg 21
B18 - Group 7
18:40
P
2
3
Piteå IF
2
:
3
Sävedalens IF
Kviberg 21
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
19:50
0
3
Lillestrøm SK 3
0
:
3
Helena Romanes School
Kviberg 21
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
1
Hermansby IF
0
:
1
IK Kongahälla
Kviberg 21
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
3
0
Swindon Town FITC
3
:
0
Munktorps BK
Kviberg 21
B17 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:00
3
1
Game Sport Ragusa
3
:
1
Möre BK
Kviberg 21
B16 - Play off A
1/64 Final
11:10
12
11
Conejo Valley United SC
12
:
11
IF Brommapojkarna P06-3
Kviberg 21
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:20
2
0
Kållered SK
2
:
0
Lekstorps IF
Kviberg 21
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
1
2
California Magic SC
1
:
2
Escalate Elite FC
Kviberg 21
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:20
5
2
Hanvikens SK
5
:
2
Backatorp IF 1
Kviberg 21
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
15:50
0
2
Ellicott City SC
0
:
2
NJ14 Soccer Club
Kviberg 21
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:00
3
1
Chalgrove Cavaliers FC
3
:
1
Mölnlycke IF
Kviberg 21
B17 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:00
P
9
8
Älvsborg FF
9
:
8
Sollentuna FK
Kviberg 21
G15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:00
P
6
7
JFV Wiedau Bothel
6
:
7
Stars'n Stripes
Kviberg 21
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
0
Ale United
1
:
0
Prep Schools District White
Kviberg 21
B15 - Play off B
1/8 Final
09:00
2
0
Steel Soccer PA
2
:
0
Våmbs IF
Kviberg 21
G16 - Play off B
1/8 Final
10:00
3
1
Groß Flottbek
3
:
1
Värmdö IF
Kviberg 21
B17 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:00
P
4
5
FoC Farsta FF
4
:
5
Landvetter IS
Kviberg 21
B18 - Play off B
1/8 Final