Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 17
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
5
BK Häcken 2
0
:
5
Ellicott City SC
Kviberg 17
G15 - Group 9
10:00
4
0
Bacata
4
:
0
ATS Buntentor
Kviberg 17
G17 - Group 5
11:00
1
2
Redlands
1
:
2
Kristianstads DFF
Kviberg 17
G16 - Group 9
12:00
4
1
V. Frölunda IF
4
:
1
Linero IF
Kviberg 17
B15 - Group 27
13:00
2
3
Atletico Echegaray
2
:
3
Örebro SK
Kviberg 17
B15 - Group 25
14:00
0
2
FC Deren
0
:
2
Spånga IS FK
Kviberg 17
B14 - Group 15
14:50
10
0
Valbo FF
10
:
0
Danderyds SK
Kviberg 17
G17 - Group 4
15:50
7
2
BK Häcken 1
7
:
2
IF Team Hudik
Kviberg 17
G15 - Group 13
16:50
0
0
IF Brommapojkarna
0
:
0
Stjarnan 1
Kviberg 17
G16 - Group 8
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
1
Marin FC 1
0
:
1
Vikingur 2
Kviberg 17
G14 - Group 6
10:00
9
0
Montrouge FC 92
9
:
0
Chico Sporting Club
Kviberg 17
B15 - Group 16
11:00
1
0
FoC Farsta FF
1
:
0
IFK Hindås
Kviberg 17
B18 - Group 7
12:00
0
5
Munktorps BK
0
:
5
Lindome GIF
Kviberg 17
B17 - Group 12
13:00
3
0
Arna-Bjørnar
3
:
0
VBR Star
Kviberg 17
G16 - Group 12
14:00
2
1
Västerås IK
2
:
1
Lerums IS
Kviberg 17
B14 - Group 19
14:50
1
5
Sölvesborgs GIF/Lörby IF
1
:
5
Team Odense Q
Kviberg 17
G15 - Group 15
15:50
1
5
Mönsterås GoIF
1
:
5
Qviding FIF 1
Kviberg 17
B14 - Group 13
16:40
1
4
Torns IF
1
:
4
Trollhättans FK
Kviberg 17
G14 - Group 10
17:30
0
8
Reds Football Academy
0
:
8
LPA Academy
Kviberg 17
B17 - Group 6
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
2
0
Huddinge IF
2
:
0
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 17
B14 - Group 11
08:50
0
2
Västerås IK
0
:
2
InterClubes
Kviberg 17
B14 - Group 19
09:40
5
0
Kärra Dragons
5
:
0
Fylkir 2
Kviberg 17
B15 - Group 18
11:00
0
3
Ale United
0
:
3
Atletico Echegaray
Kviberg 17
B15 - Group 25
12:00
4
2
Selånger SK
4
:
2
BK Häcken 2
Kviberg 17
G15 - Group 9
13:00
2
0
Ellicott City SC
2
:
0
FC Storm
Kviberg 17
G14 - Group 8
14:00
WO
0
3
Reds Football Academy
0
:
3
Mölnlycke IF
Kviberg 17
B17 - Group 6
15:00
3
2
Lerums IS
3
:
2
Sölvesborgs GIF/Lörby IF
Kviberg 17
G15 - Group 15
16:00
0
2
TSV Glinde
0
:
2
Chalgrove Cavaliers FC
Kviberg 17
B17 - Group 10
17:20
7
1
FC New England
7
:
1
IFK Hässleholm
Kviberg 17
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
3
Hittarps IK
0
:
3
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Kviberg 17
G14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
08:50
0
1
Desert Rangers Dubai
0
:
1
E.C. Jordanésia
Kviberg 17
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:50
2
0
IFK Kalmar
2
:
0
Fylkir
Kviberg 17
G16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:50
5
0
Montrouge FC 92
5
:
0
Marin FC 1
Kviberg 17
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:00
0
2
GAIS 1
0
:
2
Ordin FC
Kviberg 17
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:00
1
3
Hille IF
1
:
3
IF Team Hudik
Kviberg 17
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:00
P
4
5
Torns IF
4
:
5
Borgeby FK
Kviberg 17
G14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
14:50
0
4
Värmdö IF
0
:
4
OC Surf North
Kviberg 17
G16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
16:00
5
0
FK Karlskrona
5
:
0
Qviding FIF 2
Kviberg 17
B14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:00
5
2
Eskilsminne IF
5
:
2
Mölnlycke IF Svart
Kviberg 17
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:00
1
2
Club Caref
1
:
2
Onsala BK
Kviberg 17
B18 - Play off A
1/16 Final
19:10
5
0
1776 United FC
5
:
0
Gefle IF
Kviberg 17
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
4
Nykvarns SK 2
1
:
4
Lillestrøm SK
Kviberg 17
B15 - Play off B
1/8 Final
09:00
0
5
Selånger SK
0
:
5
Storfors AIK
Kviberg 17
G15 - Play off B
1/8 Final
10:00
3
2
USCH 2
3
:
2
US Montesson
Kviberg 17
B16 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:00
1
4
Slätta SK
1
:
4
Eskilsminne IF
Kviberg 17
B18 - Play off B
1/8 Final
12:00
P
6
5
Sävedalens IF
6
:
5
Onsala BK
Kviberg 17
G18 - Play off B
1/4 Final