Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 6
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
10:00
2
2
Regents Park FC
2
:
2
Landvetter IS
Kviberg 6
B18 - Group 11
11:00
1
0
IK Zenith
1
:
0
Örgryte IS
Kviberg 6
G18 - Group 5
12:10
0
0
Prep Schools District
0
:
0
Tyresö FF
Kviberg 6
B16 - Group 19
13:10
1
5
Lira BK
1
:
5
E.C. Pinheiros White
Kviberg 6
B15 - Group 5
14:10
2
0
E.C. Pinheiros Blue
2
:
0
Älta IF 1
Kviberg 6
B15 - Group 26
15:20
0
3
All Star United
0
:
3
Hittarps IK 10
Kviberg 6
B14 - Group 10
16:10
7
1
California Magic SC
7
:
1
Jonstorp IF
Kviberg 6
G15 - Group 8
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
1
1
FC Storm
1
:
1
Stjarnan 2
Kviberg 6
G14 - Group 8
09:50
0
5
Borgeby FK
0
:
5
This Girl Kicks
Kviberg 6
G18 - Group 4
10:50
1
1
Norrby IF
1
:
1
Stenungsunds IF
Kviberg 6
B18 - Group 9
12:00
2
3
IFK Falköping FF
2
:
3
Älvsborg FF
Kviberg 6
B18 - Group 12
13:00
0
1
IF VP Uppsala
0
:
1
Kortedala IF
Kviberg 6
B16 - Group 21
14:00
0
13
Concordia Eschersheim
0
:
13
E.C. Jordanésia
Kviberg 6
B14 - Group 20
15:00
2
2
Flurkmarks IK
2
:
2
Marin FC
Kviberg 6
G15 - Group 12
16:00
0
2
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 White
0
:
2
FC Deren
Kviberg 6
B14 - Group 15
16:50
4
1
SG FCU - Kisdorf
4
:
1
Lekstorps IF
Kviberg 6
B16 - Group 13
17:50
0
1
Stugsunds IK
0
:
1
Cefor San Luis
Kviberg 6
B16 - Group 24
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
2
Örgryte IS
0
:
2
Ambassadeur de Saint Jérôme
Kviberg 6
B14 - Group 11
09:50
0
1
Stångebro United 2
0
:
1
E.C. Pinheiros Blue
Kviberg 6
B15 - Group 26
11:00
0
2
Tegs SK
0
:
2
E.C. Pinheiros White
Kviberg 6
B15 - Group 5
12:00
0
8
Brunnby FF
0
:
8
Skövde AIK
Kviberg 6
B18 - Group 6
13:00
0
1
Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF
0
:
1
Academy Elite
Kviberg 6
B16 - Group 15
14:10
2
2
Concordia Eschersheim
2
:
2
Prep Schools Lions White
Kviberg 6
B14 - Group 20
15:00
4
0
Landvetter IS
4
:
0
Slätta SK
Kviberg 6
B18 - Group 11
16:00
1
1
Tölö IF
1
:
1
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 6
B18 - Group 11
17:10
2
4
Västerås IK 2
2
:
4
Vimmerby IF
Kviberg 6
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:10
1
2
Piteå IF
1
:
2
European Football Academy
Kviberg 6
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
19:10
1
2
Breidablik 4
1
:
2
Concordia Eschersheim
Kviberg 6
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
7
0
Enebybergs IF
7
:
0
St. Paul Blackhawks 2
Kviberg 6
G17 - Play off B
1/16 Final
10:00
P
2
4
Academy Elite
2
:
4
IF VP Uppsala
Kviberg 6
B16 - Play off A
1/64 Final
11:20
P
0
3
Academy Elite
0
:
3
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 6
B18 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:30
0
1
Hønefoss BK
0
:
1
IF Brommapojkarna
Kviberg 6
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
13:40
P
16
17
Hittarps IK 2
16
:
17
Skepplanda BTK/Lödöse Nygård IK
Kviberg 6
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:50
1
0
Huddinge IF
1
:
0
Concordia Eschersheim
Kviberg 6
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:40
0
1
Lerums IS
0
:
1
San Francisco Seals
Kviberg 6
G14 - Play off A
1/8 Final
16:40
0
1
Vallentuna BK 3
0
:
1
Norrby IF
Kviberg 6
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:50
P
11
12
Staffanstorps United
11
:
12
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Kviberg 6
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:50
1
7
Chadwick International
1
:
7
Prep Schools Lions Green
Kviberg 6
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:40
1
2
Ellicott City SC
1
:
2
Falu BS FK
Kviberg 6
B17 - Play off B
1/16 Final