Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 10 B
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
IFK Fjärås
:
Prep Schools Lions Green
Kviberg 10 B
B11 - Group 12
09:50
Prep Schools Pumas Red
:
V. Frölunda IF 1
Kviberg 10 B
B11 - Group 4
10:40
Prep Schools Lions Orange
:
Pershagens SK 1
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 9
11:30
Prep Schools Pumas Red
:
IFK Lidingö P10:14
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 14
12:20
Örgryte IS 1
:
Fc Franconville PB 1
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 16
14:00
GAIS
:
ACBB Paris 2
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 15
14:50
Enskede IK Orange
:
EKF Täby
Kviberg 10 B
G12 - Group 6
15:40
Örgryte IS 2
:
Les Pépites de Sartrouville
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 13
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
Prep Schools Lions Green
:
Concordia Eschersheim
Kviberg 10 B
B11 - Group 12
09:50
Prep Schools Lions Red
:
Enskede IK Grön
Kviberg 10 B
G12 - Group 4
10:40
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
:
Örgryte IS 2
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 13
11:30
IFK Lidingö P10:14
:
Näsets SK 2
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 14
12:20
Prep Schools Pumas Red
:
FC Deren
Kviberg 10 B
B11 - Group 4
14:00
Örby IS
:
Näsets SK 2
Kviberg 10 B
G12 - Group 3
14:50
EKF Täby
:
FC Legion
Kviberg 10 B
G12 - Group 6
15:40
Fc Franconville PB 2
:
HSV Fotball
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 8
16:30
Enskede IK Grön
:
BK Häcken 2
Kviberg 10 B
G12 - Group 4
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:10
BK Häcken 2
:
Prep Schools Lions Red
Kviberg 10 B
G11 - Group 2
09:00
Lunds FF
:
HSV Fotball
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 8
09:50
BK Häcken 2
:
FC Djursholm Gul
Kviberg 10 B
G12 - Group 4
10:40
V. Frölunda IF 1
:
Prep Schools Lions Indigo
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 10
11:30
Örgryte IS 2
:
European Football Academy
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 13
12:20
AIK FF Vit
:
Fc Franconville PB 1
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 16
13:10
Hammarby IF FF F11 Akademi Vit
:
Slottskogen/Godhem
Kviberg 10 B
G11 - Group 3
14:00
Fc Franconville PB 2
:
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 8
14:50
Regents Park FC Red
:
Hammarby IF FF F11 Akademi Grön
Kviberg 10 B
G11 - Group 2
15:40
V. Frölunda IF 1
:
FC Deren
Kviberg 10 B
B11 - Group 4
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
Lunds FF
:
IFK Lidingö P10:14
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:14
08:50
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
:
BK Häcken 1
Kviberg 10 B
G11 - Group 2:1
09:40
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
:
Backatorp IF Svart
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:2
10:30
ACBB Paris 1
:
Prep Schools Lions Navy
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:12
11:20
BK Häcken 1
:
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 2
Kviberg 10 B
B11 - Group2:10
12:10
Slottskogen/Godhem
:
FC Djursholm Gul
Kviberg 10 B
G12 - Group 2:4
13:00
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
:
Prep Schools Lions White
Kviberg 10 B
G11 - Group 2:1
13:50
Regents Park FC Red
:
Prep Schools Pumas Blue
Kviberg 10 B
B11 - Group2:7
14:40
Backatorp IF Röd
:
IF Brommapojkarna Vit
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:11
15:30
Prep Schools Pumas Green
:
Örgryte IS 1
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:13
16:20
Slottskogen/Godhem
:
Prep Schools Lions White
Kviberg 10 B
G12 - Group 2:4
17:10
NSA
:
Gauldal FK
Kviberg 10 B
G12 - Group 2:3
18:00
Brämaregårdens FC
:
Lion City Sailors 4
Kviberg 10 B
B11 - Group2:8
18:50
HSV Fotball
:
Prep Schools Lions Grey
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:15
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
Regents Park FC Red
:
BK Häcken 2
Kviberg 10 B
G11 - Group 2:3
08:50
Prep Schools Lions Grey
:
Sandarna BK 2
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:15
09:40
Prep Schools Pumas Red
:
Backatorp IF Röd
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:11
10:30
Lion City Sailors 3
:
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Kviberg 10 B
B11 - Group 2:2
11:20
Prep Schools Pumas Red
:
Brämaregårdens FC
Kviberg 10 B
B11 - Group2:8
12:10
Örgryte IS 1
:
Hammarby IF FF 2
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:13
13:00
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul B
:
NK Bubamara
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:20
13:50
Prep Schools Lions Grey
:
Stångebro United 2
Kviberg 10 B
B11 - Group2:11
14:40
Hjuviks AIK
:
SV Grün Weiß Großbeeren
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:21
15:30
Näsets SK 3
:
Kungsbacka IF Blå
Kviberg 10 B
G12 - Group 2:2
16:20
AS Ermont
:
Helsingborgs IF Röd
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:19
17:10
IFK Lidingö P10:14
:
Örgryte IS 2
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:14
18:00
Lunds BK 3
:
Prep Schools Pumas Blue
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:7
18:50
Lunds BK 1
:
Football Club de Villennes Orgeval
Kviberg 10 B
B12 - Group 2:3