Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 25
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
7
2
Vallens IF
7
:
2
Prep Schools Lions White
Kviberg 25
G13 - Group 4
09:50
1
1
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2
1
:
1
Rælingen FK 1
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 1
10:40
0
6
Rönninge Salem Fotboll 3
0
:
6
Ellingsrud IL
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 3
11:30
1
3
Regents Park FC
1
:
3
Åsa IF
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 18
12:20
3
6
IFK Fjärås
3
:
6
JSDA
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 9
13:10
0
12
Kvarnby IK 2
0
:
12
Prep Schools Lions Yellow
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 11
14:00
3
1
Norrby IF
3
:
1
IF Brommapojkarna 3
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 8
14:50
1
4
Brinkumer SV
1
:
4
Kortedala IF
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 13
15:40
3
2
Skärhamns IK
3
:
2
Vallentuna BK DF
Kviberg 25
G13 - Group 4
16:30
4
0
Örgryte IS 1
4
:
0
Prep Schools Lions Orange
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 8
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:50
0
1
Kvarnby IK 1
0
:
1
IFK Fjärås
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 9
10:40
1
2
Kortedala IF
1
:
2
Saleby IF/Trässberg/NorraHärene
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 13
11:30
0
12
Prep Schools Lions Orange
0
:
12
Norrby IF
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 8
13:10
4
0
FC Mougins
4
:
0
Kvarnby IK 2
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 11
14:00
0
4
Prep Schools Pumas Blue
0
:
4
FC New England
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 16
14:50
6
0
Intercups MX
6
:
0
Concordia Eschersheim
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 7
15:40
4
1
Betsele IF
4
:
1
Askims IK 1
Kviberg 25
G13 - Group 3
16:30
1
1
Prep Schools Pumas Red
1
:
1
Fc Franconville PB 2
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 15
17:20
3
1
IF Brommapojkarna 3
3
:
1
Örgryte IS 1
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 8
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:50
0
4
Örby IS
0
:
4
Prep Schools Pumas Red
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 15
09:50
4
0
IFK Fjärås
4
:
0
European Football Academy
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 9
10:40
1
1
IF Brommapojkarna 4
1
:
1
FC Teutonia 05
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 12
11:30
5
0
Örgryte IS 2
5
:
0
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 18
12:20
4
1
Saleby IF/Trässberg/NorraHärene
4
:
1
Brinkumer SV
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 13
14:00
0
9
Kvarnby IK 2
0
:
9
FC Real Internacional
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 11
14:50
6
1
Prep Schools Lions Yellow
6
:
1
FC Mougins
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 11
15:40
0
3
Kållered SK
0
:
3
Fc Franconville PB 1
Kviberg 25
B13 - Group 14
16:30
2
0
Vallens IF
2
:
0
Skärhamns IK
Kviberg 25
G13 - Group 4
20:00
12
11
Prep Schools Lions Orange
12
:
11
Prep Schools Pumas Blue
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
P
11
12
Stureby SK
11
:
12
Öjersjö IF
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
09:00
3
4
IF Brommapojkarna 3
3
:
4
Ytterby IS
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/64 Final
10:00
1
7
Prep Schools Lions White
1
:
7
FH
Kviberg 25
G13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
11:00
P
3
6
IFK Örby
3
:
6
Kvarnby IK 1
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:50
2
1
Vallentuna BK DF
2
:
1
Hasle-Løren IL 2
Kviberg 25
G13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
12:40
9
1
Norrby IF
9
:
1
Prep Schools Lions Yellow
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:40
5
1
FC Real Internacional
5
:
1
Fc Franconville PB 1
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
14:40
P
4
6
Tyresö FF
4
:
6
Götene IF
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
17:10
5
2
GAIS 1
5
:
2
Prep Schools Lions Blue
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
18:10
P
7
6
Brinkumer SV
7
:
6
Jonsereds IF
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:00
P
6
3
Öjersjö IF
6
:
3
Örgryte IS 1
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
2
3
Djurgården IF FF P09-5
2
:
3
Southampton Town United
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
08:50
4
1
Märsta IK
4
:
1
Järla IF 2
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/8 Final
09:40
2
3
Dalkurd FF
2
:
3
Karbener SV 1890
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:40
3
0
Gardanne Biver FC
3
:
0
Grabfeld-Gallier
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
11:40
6
0
Värtans IK
6
:
0
Regents Park FC
Kviberg 25
G13 - Play off B
1/4 Final
12:30
5
0
Boo FF
5
:
0
IF Väster
Kviberg 25
G13 - Play off A
1/4 Final
14:10
0
2
Hässelby SK FF 1
0
:
2
Ronneby BK
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off B
1/4 Final
15:00
4
2
GAIS 1
4
:
2
Karbener SV 1890
Kviberg 25
B13 - Play off A
1/4 Final