Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Bravida Arena
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
1
Furulunds IK
1
:
1
Aurskog-Finstadbru SK
Bravida Arena
B17 - Group 14
09:00
0
0
IK Sirius FK 2
0
:
0
Vendelsö IK 1
Bravida Arena
G15 - Group 20
10:00
1
2
Örgryte IS
1
:
2
Helsingborgs IF
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 2
11:20
1
6
Östers IF
1
:
6
Djurgårdens IF
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 4
12:30
3
7
Degerfors IF
3
:
7
IF Brommapojkarna
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 5
13:40
1
4
GIF Sundsvall
1
:
4
Varbergs BoIS FC
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 6
15:00
0
2
Vasalunds IF
0
:
2
IK Sirius FK
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 8
16:10
2
2
AIK FF
2
:
2
Mjällby AIF
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 1
17:20
0
3
Strömsbro IF
0
:
3
Ystads IF FF
Bravida Arena
G15 - Group 22
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
6
Norrtulls SK
0
:
6
Södra Sandby IF
Bravida Arena
G17 - Group 9
09:00
0
3
BK Flagg
0
:
3
IFK Haninge
Bravida Arena
B16 - Group 29
10:00
0
3
Varbergs BoIS FC
0
:
3
BK Häcken
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 6
11:20
3
1
Mjällby AIF
3
:
1
Norrby IF
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 1
12:30
1
4
IF Elfsborg
1
:
4
Östers IF
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 4
13:40
4
1
Landskrona BoIS
4
:
1
Degerfors IF
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 5
15:00
0
1
IK Sirius FK
0
:
1
IFK Norrköping
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 8
16:10
1
0
Trelleborgs FF
1
:
0
Vasalunds IF
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 8
17:20
1
2
TSV Buchholz 08 2
1
:
2
Fjolnir
Bravida Arena
B15 - Group 38
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
4
1
Rynninge IK
4
:
1
Fjolnir
Bravida Arena
G16 - Group 14
09:00
7
0
Backatorp IF 1
7
:
0
FH 3
Bravida Arena
B14 - Group 24
09:50
3
1
Trelleborgs FF
3
:
1
IK Sirius FK
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 8
11:10
0
1
Kalmar FF
0
:
1
Hammarby IF FF
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 7
12:20
4
2
BK Häcken
4
:
2
GIF Sundsvall
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 6
13:30
0
1
Landskrona BoIS
0
:
1
IF Brommapojkarna
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 5
14:50
1
1
Djurgårdens IF
1
:
1
IF Elfsborg
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 4
16:00
1
3
Dalkurd FF
1
:
3
IFK Göteborg
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 3
17:20
1
2
AFC Eskilstuna
1
:
2
Helsingborgs IF
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 2
18:30
2
3
Mjällby AIF
2
:
3
Halmstads BK
Bravida Arena
SEF - Group 1
19:40
4
0
TSV Altenholz 1
4
:
0
Forsa IF
Bravida Arena
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
3
0
Live your world cup
3
:
0
Kungsladugårds BK
Bravida Arena
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
0
2
Backatorp IF 1
0
:
2
IFK Mariestad
Bravida Arena
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
4
0
AIK FF
4
:
0
IFK Norrköping
Bravida Arena
SEF - Play off A
1/8 Final
11:20
3
2
Örebro SK
3
:
2
Örgryte IS
Bravida Arena
SEF - Play off A
1/8 Final
12:30
4
2
IFK Göteborg
4
:
2
IFK Haninge
Bravida Arena
SEF - Play off A
1/8 Final
13:40
5
0
IF Brommapojkarna
5
:
0
Västerås SK Ungdom
Bravida Arena
SEF - Play off A
1/8 Final
15:00
2
3
Helsingborgs IF
2
:
3
Hammarby IF FF
Bravida Arena
SEF - Play off A
1/8 Final
16:10
0
1
Trelleborgs FF
0
:
1
Halmstads BK
Bravida Arena
SEF - Play off A
1/8 Final
17:20
2
0
Djurgårdens IF
2
:
0
Landskrona BoIS
Bravida Arena
SEF - Play off A
1/8 Final
18:40
1
0
BK Häcken
1
:
0
Täby FK
Bravida Arena
SEF - Play off A
1/8 Final
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
P
5
4
Karbener SV 1890
5
:
4
Colegio Deportivo Iquique
Bravida Arena
B14 - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:00
1
4
Woking FC
1
:
4
AFC Eskilstuna
Bravida Arena
B17 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:10
3
0
AIK FF
3
:
0
Örebro SK
Bravida Arena
SEF - Play off A
1/4 Final
11:30
0
1
IFK Göteborg
0
:
1
IF Brommapojkarna
Bravida Arena
SEF - Play off A
1/4 Final
12:40
3
1
Sollentuna FK
3
:
1
Norrby IF
Bravida Arena
SEF - B - Place Match C
B - Place Match C
13:50
2
1
IFK Haninge
2
:
1
Västerås SK Ungdom
Bravida Arena
SEF - A - Place Match B
A - Place Match B
15:10
7
1
Östers IF
7
:
1
Jönköpings Södra IF
Bravida Arena
SEF - B - Place Match D
B - Place Match D
16:20
4
2
AIK FF
4
:
2
IF Brommapojkarna
Bravida Arena
SEF - Play off A
Semi final
17:40
1
3
Hammarby IF FF
1
:
3
BK Häcken
Bravida Arena
SEF - Play off A
Semi final
19:00
P
5
6
Imperial Future
5
:
6
Dalkurd FF
Bravida Arena
B17 - Play off A
Semi final
20:10
5
0
GAIS
5
:
0
Onsala BK
Bravida Arena
B18 - Play off A
Semi final