Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2022
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Torslandavallen 3
Torslandavallen 1
Torslandavallen 3
Torslandavallen 4
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
1
Norrtulls SK 1
0
:
1
FC Black Stars Basel
Torslandavallen 3
B17 - Group 15
09:00
4
0
Ljungskile SK
4
:
0
Torslanda IK 1
Torslandavallen 3
B18 - Group 15
10:00
0
4
Sv 1914 Eilendorf e.V.
0
:
4
Kulladals FF
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Group 41
11:10
0
1
SC Borgfeld eV
0
:
1
Färjestadens GoIF
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Group 40
12:10
0
3
Asmara Sport Club
0
:
3
Skillingaryds IS
Torslandavallen 3
B16 - Group 35
13:10
3
0
IK Franke
3
:
0
IF VP Uppsala
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Group 43
14:20
0
0
AE Psychiko
0
:
0
Furulunds IK
Torslandavallen 3
B16 - Group 36
15:20
6
2
Aurskog-Finstadbru SK
6
:
2
Jula BK/MBK
Torslandavallen 3
B14 - Group 29
16:10
7
0
US Montesson
7
:
0
Lindsdals IF
Torslandavallen 3
B14 - Group 28
17:10
1
5
Hestrafors IF
1
:
5
FC Black Stars Basel
Torslandavallen 3
B17 - Group 15
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
2
0
Fässbergs IF
2
:
0
SC Borgfeld eV
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Group 40
09:00
0
2
JSG Concordia Wümme
0
:
2
US Montesson
Torslandavallen 3
B14 - Group 28
09:50
3
2
Lindsdals IF
3
:
2
IK Zenith
Torslandavallen 3
B14 - Group 28
10:50
1
0
Skillingaryds IS
1
:
0
IFK Skövde FK
Torslandavallen 3
B16 - Group 35
11:50
0
4
Furulunds IK
0
:
4
Katrineholms SK
Torslandavallen 3
B16 - Group 36
12:50
0
1
Torslanda IK 1
0
:
1
Dalkurd FF
Torslandavallen 3
B18 - Group 15
14:00
0
4
TSV Buchholz 08
0
:
4
Norrtulls SK 1
Torslandavallen 3
B17 - Group 15
15:00
4
0
Torslanda IK
4
:
0
Sv 1914 Eilendorf e.V.
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Group 41
16:00
0
4
IF VP Uppsala
0
:
4
IFK Tumba FK
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Group 43
17:10
3
1
Saint Martinois
3
:
1
IK Franke
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Group 43
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
5
1
Hestrafors IF
5
:
1
TSV Buchholz 08
Torslandavallen 3
B17 - Group 15
09:00
2
3
Jula BK/MBK
2
:
3
Reach Target Sports
Torslandavallen 3
B14 - Group 29
09:50
0
1
Lindsdals IF
0
:
1
JSG Concordia Wümme
Torslandavallen 3
B14 - Group 28
10:50
1
2
Färjestadens GoIF
1
:
2
Fässbergs IF
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Group 40
11:50
1
0
Kulladals FF
1
:
0
Torslanda IK
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Group 41
12:50
1
8
IF VP Uppsala
1
:
8
Saint Martinois
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Group 43
14:00
1
0
Skillingaryds IS
1
:
0
US Montesson
Torslandavallen 3
B16 - Group 35
15:00
0
0
Furulunds IK
0
:
0
VFL Jheringsfehn e.V.
Torslandavallen 3
B16 - Group 36
16:00
0
2
Dalkurd FF
0
:
2
Ljungskile SK
Torslandavallen 3
B18 - Group 15
17:10
5
0
Norrtulls SK 1
5
:
0
Hestrafors IF
Torslandavallen 3
B17 - Group 15
18:10
P
6
5
Märsta IK
6
:
5
IF VP Uppsala
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
19:10
0
1
Torslanda IK
0
:
1
IFK Tumba FK
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
5
0
US Montesson
5
:
0
Reach Target Sports
Torslandavallen 3
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
P
4
5
Aurskog-Finstadbru SK
4
:
5
Lindsdals IF
Torslandavallen 3
B14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
09:50
3
2
Magnet Youth Sports Academy
3
:
2
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:10
5
1
Saint Martinois
5
:
1
Kulladals FF
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:20
1
0
BK Höllviken Svart
1
:
0
TSV Altenholz 1
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
0
5
Sv 1914 Eilendorf e.V.
0
:
5
IK Franke
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:30
3
1
Altona 93
3
:
1
Furulunds IK
Torslandavallen 3
B17 - Play off B
1/16 Final
15:30
P
7
8
Ljungskile SK
7
:
8
Hisingsbacka FC
Torslandavallen 3
B18 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:20
0
2
BK Höllviken Svart
0
:
2
IK Franke
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:20
P
3
4
Keflavik
3
:
4
Märsta IK
Torslandavallen 3
B15 - Play off B
1/16 Final