Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2019
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Boys 18 - Play off A
Matcher
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
15:50
P
2
4
InterClubes
2
:
4
Gwinnett SA 2
Kviberg 13
1/64 Final
17002808
16:50
3
0
NorCal Premier PDP
3
:
0
GIF Sundsvall
Kviberg 12
1/64 Final
17002708
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
4
0
Greengen FC
4
:
0
TSV Altenholz
Slottskogsvallen
1/32 Final
18000901
09:00
2
1
GB Academy
2
:
1
Ytterby IS
Överåsvallen
1/32 Final
18001101
09:00
6
1
Qviding FIF
6
:
1
Toca Juniors FC
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
18002801
09:00
0
2
Fässbergs IF
0
:
2
SoCal United
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
18003101
09:00
0
1
Torslanda IK 1
0
:
1
Live your world cup
Kviberg 17
1/32 Final
18003201
09:00
P
5
6
Campus Tècnic
5
:
6
Levanger FK
Ruddalen 1
1/32 Final
18006501
09:10
1
0
Ibero Sport Mexico FC
1
:
0
Irshad Football Club 1
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
18004401
09:10
4
0
Cap Jeune 31
4
:
0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
18013701
09:50
1
2
Ordin FC
1
:
2
Higashiyama Highschool
Åby 2
1/32 Final
18010102
09:50
1
0
BK Forward
1
:
0
HamKam
Ruddalen 5
1/32 Final
18012602
09:50
4
0
Kharis Sports Academy
4
:
0
La Bandita De La Perez
Bravida Arena
1/32 Final
18007502
10:00
0
6
Nordhordland BK
0
:
6
NorCal Premier PDP
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
18001502
10:00
6
3
Bossekop UL
6
:
3
Mölndal Fotboll
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
18003302
10:00
P
6
3
Mossens BK
6
:
3
Samaya FA
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/32 Final
18004101
10:00
2
1
University of Pretoria
2
:
1
Gwinnett SA 2
Bergsjövallen 2
1/32 Final
18004502
10:00
4
1
Märsta IK
4
:
1
FBK Karlstad
Ruddalen 2
1/32 Final
18006602
10:00
2
0
Norrby IF
2
:
0
Lindö FF Norrköping
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
18008601
10:00
P
6
5
Landvetter IS
6
:
5
IL Runar 1
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
18008802
10:00
1
2
IFK Fjärås
1
:
2
Moss FK
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
18009102
10:00
1
0
AFC Eskilstuna
1
:
0
Soul FC
Mjörnvallen 2
1/32 Final
18014402
10:10
5
1
SK Djerv 1919
5
:
1
Sarpsborg FK
SKF Arena
1/32 Final
18000202
10:10
2
4
Kärra KIF
2
:
4
Alta IF
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
18003102
10:10
P
2
4
Associacao Black Bulls
2
:
4
Stenkullen GoIK
Öisgården
1/32 Final
18010902
10:20
3
0
AS Academy
3
:
0
Colegio San Francisco Javier de Los Vilos
Gothia Park Academy 4
1/32 Final
18007602
11:10
1
2
V. Frölunda IF
1
:
2
Torslanda IK 2
Kviberg 5
1/32 Final
18002003
11:10
P
8
9
Lindome GIF
8
:
9
Sangre Chilena FC
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
18008803
11:10
8
0
Onsala BK
8
:
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
18009103
11:10
P
6
5
BV Werther
6
:
5
FS AG Anargiri
Åby 1
1/32 Final
18010003
11:10
P
5
4
GAIS
5
:
4
Project Playground FC
Kviberg 25
1/32 Final
18012502
11:10
5
3
Team Ted FC
5
:
3
IFK Östersund
Backavallen 2
1/32 Final
18012803
11:10
1
4
Dalkurd FF
1
:
4
Alingsås IF
Mjörnvallen 2
1/32 Final
18014403
12:20
2
1
Hisingsbacka FC
2
:
1
Friska Viljor FC
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/32 Final
18007704
15:20
0
2
SoCal United
0
:
2
Live your world cup
Kviberg 13
1/16 Final
18002807
15:50
1
2
Moss FK
1
:
2
Onsala BK
Inlag 8
1/16 Final
18009007
16:10
0
4
Bossekop UL
0
:
4
University of Pretoria
Kviberg 14
1/16 Final
18002908
16:10
2
0
NorCal Premier PDP
2
:
0
Qviding FIF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/16 Final
18004107
16:10
0
6
BK Forward
0
:
6
Cap Jeune 31
Apelsinplan 2
1/16 Final
18013707
16:20
2
3
GB Academy
2
:
3
Greengen FC
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
18000708
16:20
2
0
Kharis Sports Academy
2
:
0
AS Academy
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/16 Final
18007808
16:30
0
1
Märsta IK
0
:
1
Levanger FK
Ruddalen 5
1/16 Final
18012608
17:10
P
1
2
Landvetter IS
1
:
2
Norrby IF
Inlag 6
1/16 Final
18008808
17:10
0
3
BV Werther
0
:
3
SK Djerv 1919
Inlag 9
1/16 Final
18009108
17:20
0
4
Sangre Chilena FC
0
:
4
Higashiyama Highschool
Inlag 5
1/16 Final
18008708
17:20
3
1
Team Ted FC
3
:
1
Hisingsbacka FC
Backavallen 1
1/16 Final
18012709
17:30
P
5
3
Torslanda IK 2
5
:
3
Ibero Sport Mexico FC
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
18002009
17:40
1
2
Stenkullen GoIK
1
:
2
GAIS
Lemmingvallen 2
1/16 Final
18013409
19:20
1
3
Mossens BK
1
:
3
AFC Eskilstuna
Kviberg 13
1/16 Final
18002810
19:30
P
5
4
Alta IF
5
:
4
Alingsås IF
Kviberg 16
1/16 Final
18003111
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
10:10
0
2
Levanger FK
0
:
2
Live your world cup
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/8 Final
19004102
10:10
3
0
Greengen FC
3
:
0
Team Ted FC
Gröna Vallen
1/8 Final
19014202
10:20
3
0
Kharis Sports Academy
3
:
0
Torslanda IK 2
Valhalla IP
1/8 Final
19001002
10:20
0
1
NorCal Premier PDP
0
:
1
Alta IF
Majvallen
1/8 Final
19001302
10:20
2
0
University of Pretoria
2
:
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Kviberg 5
1/8 Final
19002002
11:20
4
2
Norrby IF
4
:
2
SK Djerv 1919
SKF Arena
1/8 Final
19000203
11:20
0
1
Onsala BK
0
:
1
Higashiyama Highschool
Slottskogsvallen
1/8 Final
19000903
11:20
P
4
3
GAIS
4
:
3
Cap Jeune 31
Lemmingvallen 1
1/8 Final
19004303
14:40
2
0
Kharis Sports Academy
2
:
0
Alta IF
Bravida Arena
1/4 Final
19013206
15:20
P
4
3
Live your world cup
4
:
3
University of Pretoria
Gröna Vallen
1/4 Final
19014206
15:40
0
3
Norrby IF
0
:
3
GAIS
Kviberg 5
1/4 Final
19002006
15:50
1
2
Higashiyama Highschool
1
:
2
Greengen FC
Bravida Arena
1/4 Final
19013207
20:00
P
5
3
Greengen FC
5
:
3
Live your world cup
Valhalla IP
Semi final
19001010
20:10
P
0
3
GAIS
0
:
3
Kharis Sports Academy
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Semi final
19000311
lördag
Tid
Match
Info
17:40
0
1
Greengen FC
0
:
1
Kharis Sports Academy
Gamla Ullevi
Final
20001207