Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2019
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Åby 7
Åby 1
Åby 2
Åby 4
Åby 5
Åby 7
Åby 8
Åby 10
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
10:20
1
8
Mission Rebels
1
:
8
Hovås-Billdal IF 1
Åby 7
G12 - Group 5
11:10
Al Wasl Club 2
:
Colegio Aleman
Åby 7
B11 - Group 23
12:00
F.C. Beirut 2
:
Älvsborg FF 1
Åby 7
B11 - Group 23
12:50
Älvsborg FF 2
:
Yaşamkent İlker Spor
Åby 7
B11 - Group 24
13:40
10
0
KFV Segeberg 2
10
:
0
Boo FF
Åby 7
B12 - Group 34
14:30
2
11
IK Zenith 2
2
:
11
Prep Schools Lions Pink
Åby 7
B12 - Group 34
15:20
2
3
Hovås-Billdal IF 1
2
:
3
KFV Segeberg 1
Åby 7
G12 - Group 5
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
10:00
4
1
Mölndal Fotboll
4
:
1
Mission Rebels
Åby 7
G12 - Group 5
10:50
1
2
Prep Schools Lions Pink
1
:
2
KFV Segeberg 2
Åby 7
B12 - Group 34
11:40
1
3
Prep Schools Lions Grey
1
:
3
Hjuviks AIK
Åby 7
B12 - Group 36
12:30
Älvsborg FF 1
:
Al Wasl Club 2
Åby 7
B11 - Group 23
13:20
KFV Segeberg
:
Kungsbacka IF 2
Åby 7
G11 - Group 3
14:10
Colegio Aleman
:
F.C. Beirut 2
Åby 7
B11 - Group 23
15:00
SoCal United
:
KFV Segeberg
Åby 7
B11 - Group 22
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
10:00
F.C. Beirut 2
:
Al Wasl Club 2
Åby 7
B11 - Group 23
10:50
FISA Jordan
:
Samaya FA 2
Åby 7
B11 - Group 25
11:40
Colegio Aleman
:
Älvsborg FF 1
Åby 7
B11 - Group 23
12:30
0
3
Wisseltofta IF
0
:
3
Phoenix Football Academy
Åby 7
B12 - Group 33
13:20
4
1
Älvsborg FF 2
4
:
1
KFV Segeberg 1
Åby 7
B12 - Group 35
14:10
6
2
KFV Segeberg 1
6
:
2
Mission Rebels
Åby 7
G12 - Group 5
15:00
F.C. Beirut 1
:
SoCal United
Åby 7
B11 - Group 22
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
2
5
Wisseltofta IF
2
:
5
Magnet Youth Sports Academy 1
Åby 7
B12 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
KFV Segeberg
:
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue
Åby 7
B11 - Group 2:24
10:00
1
6
Hjuviks AIK
1
:
6
Skärhamns IK
Åby 7
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:50
F.C. Beirut 2
:
Yaşamkent İlker Spor
Åby 7
B11 - Group 2:22
11:40
Samaya FA 2
:
IFK Vaxholm 2
Åby 7
B11 - Group 2:25
12:30
0
6
IK Zenith 2
0
:
6
Älvsborg FF 2
Åby 7
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
4
0
Kungsbacka IF 3
4
:
0
Boo FF
Åby 7
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:10
Örgryte IS 2
:
Åsa IF 1
Åby 7
B11 - Group 2:23
15:00
Djurgården IF FF
:
Södra Skärgården IK
Åby 7
G11 - Group 2:3
16:30
0
4
Skärhamns IK
0
:
4
Prep Schools Lions Red
Åby 7
B12 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:20
7
0
Swindon Town FITC Black
7
:
0
Älvsborg FF 2
Åby 7
B12 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:10
Älvsborg FF 2
:
Örgryte IS 2
Åby 7
B11 - Group 2:23
19:00
IFK Vaxholm 2
:
Aspire Jordan FC
Åby 7
B11 - Group 2:25
19:50
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue
:
Vasastan BK 1
Åby 7
B11 - Group 2:24