Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2019
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Gothia Park Academy 2
Gothia Park Academy 3
Gothia Park Academy 4
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
2
0
Team Ted FC
2
:
0
SG Findorff
Gothia Park Academy 2
B18 - Group 25
10:00
1
1
Lillån FK
1
:
1
Vetlanda FF
Gothia Park Academy 2
B15 - Group 38
11:00
4
0
Fredericksburg FC
4
:
0
Hossmo BK
Gothia Park Academy 2
G15 - Group 17
12:00
3
0
Fylkir
3
:
0
Högbo AIK
Gothia Park Academy 2
G16 - Group 15
13:00
0
3
Buckinghamshire RTC
0
:
3
Kristianstad FC
Gothia Park Academy 2
B16 - Group 32
14:00
8
0
Linghem SK/Tallboda IF
8
:
0
IFK Västerås FK
Gothia Park Academy 2
G18 - Group 11
15:00
1
0
Tyresö FF Gul
1
:
0
Rush Soccer USA
Gothia Park Academy 2
B16 - Group 33
16:00
2
3
Keflavik
2
:
3
Trelleborgs FF
Gothia Park Academy 2
B16 - Group 34
17:00
13
0
Skövde AIK
13
:
0
SC Condor von 1956 e. V.
Gothia Park Academy 2
B15 - Group 41
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
5
Karlstad BK
0
:
5
Tyresö FF Gul
Gothia Park Academy 2
B16 - Group 33
10:00
0
2
Lesjöfors IF
0
:
2
IFK Haninge
Gothia Park Academy 2
B14 - Group 33
10:50
0
0
Korsvoll
0
:
0
FC KR 2
Gothia Park Academy 2
B14 - Group 32
11:40
3
0
Gammelstads IF
3
:
0
Breidablik 2
Gothia Park Academy 2
G14 - Group 18
12:30
0
3
IFK Västerås FK
0
:
3
United FC
Gothia Park Academy 2
G18 - Group 11
13:30
0
0
Västerås BK30
0
:
0
Åhus IF
Gothia Park Academy 2
G15 - Group 22
14:30
1
3
Kvarnsvedens IK
1
:
3
Apollon Halandriou
Gothia Park Academy 2
B16 - Group 31
15:30
14
0
Västerås IK
14
:
0
Lambertseter IF
Gothia Park Academy 2
G15 - Group 23
16:30
4
0
Älvsjö AIK FF
4
:
0
Tölö IF
Gothia Park Academy 2
G15 - Group 23
17:30
0
8
IFK Västerås FK
0
:
8
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Gothia Park Academy 2
G18 - Group 11
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
3
1
Gislaveds IS
3
:
1
Alnö IF
Gothia Park Academy 2
B15 - Group 39
09:00
5
0
IFK Haninge
5
:
0
SC Condor von 1956 e. V.
Gothia Park Academy 2
B15 - Group 41
10:00
0
2
Rahlstedter, SC 2
0
:
2
Sleipner, IK
Gothia Park Academy 2
B18 - Group 24
11:00
9
0
Team Ted FC
9
:
0
Lifezone Cape Town
Gothia Park Academy 2
B18 - Group 25
12:00
2
0
Furulunds IK
2
:
0
Fylkir
Gothia Park Academy 2
G16 - Group 15
13:00
1
8
Årsta FF
1
:
8
FH 1
Gothia Park Academy 2
B14 - Group 30
13:50
4
4
Kållered SK
4
:
4
RKV
Gothia Park Academy 2
G14 - Group 17
14:40
1
1
Essinge IK
1
:
1
Rahlstedter, SC 1
Gothia Park Academy 2
B18 - Group 23
15:40
3
0
Stjarnan 1
3
:
0
Skövde AIK
Gothia Park Academy 2
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
16:50
P
7
6
ASF Le Perreux
7
:
6
Vänersborgs FK
Gothia Park Academy 2
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
18:00
0
1
Walddörfer SV
0
:
1
Tyresö FF Röd
Gothia Park Academy 2
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
5
0
Stabæk Fotball
5
:
0
Volsungur
Gothia Park Academy 2
G16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
6
0
Stjarnan 1
6
:
0
Volsungur
Gothia Park Academy 2
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:20
P
3
5
KA
3
:
5
Västerås BK30
Gothia Park Academy 2
G15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:30
2
0
BK Häcken
2
:
0
KA
Gothia Park Academy 2
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
12:30
0
2
Breidablik 2
0
:
2
BK Häcken 1
Gothia Park Academy 2
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:30
P
4
3
Buckinghamshire RTC
4
:
3
RC Lens London
Gothia Park Academy 2
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:30
0
1
Vikingstad SK
0
:
1
Stångebro United 1
Gothia Park Academy 2
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:30
0
2
Essinge IK
0
:
2
Triangelns IK
Gothia Park Academy 2
B18 - Play off B
1/32 Final
17:00
6
7
Västerås BK30
6
:
7
Älvsjö AIK FF
Gothia Park Academy 2
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
18:10
1
6
IFK Haninge
1
:
6
SKF Brazil
Gothia Park Academy 2
B14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
19:10
2
1
Örgryte IS
2
:
1
Hovås-Billdal IF
Gothia Park Academy 2
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
20:00
2
0
Lommedalens IL
2
:
0
IF Warta
Gothia Park Academy 2
G14 - Play off B
1/8 Final