Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2019
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Ruddalen 4
Ruddalen 1
Ruddalen 2
Ruddalen 3
Ruddalen 4
Ruddalen 5
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
10:00
3
2
SKF Peru
3
:
2
MKS Olimpia Szczecin
Ruddalen 4
G12 - Group 2
10:50
LAZ Stockerau 1
:
Live your world cup
Ruddalen 4
B11 - Group 6
11:40
LAZ Stockerau 2
:
LFA Singapore 3
Ruddalen 4
B11 - Group 7
12:30
2
8
Golden Hills SA
2
:
8
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
Ruddalen 4
B12 - Group 6
13:40
3
4
LAZ Stockerau
3
:
4
Sollentuna FK 1
Ruddalen 4
B12 - Group 9
14:30
1
3
Sollentuna FK 2
1
:
3
Academy Elite
Ruddalen 4
B12 - Group 3
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:50
13
0
Academy Elite
13
:
0
Carpe Diem FC
Ruddalen 4
B12 - Group 3
10:40
1
2
IFK Vaxholm
1
:
2
FC Saint Cloud
Ruddalen 4
B12 - Group 5
11:30
SKF Czech Republic
:
V. Frölunda IF
Ruddalen 4
B11 - Group 8
12:20
Altona 93 1
:
FC Saint Cloud 2
Ruddalen 4
B11 - Group 5
13:10
Cantolao, AD
:
FC Saint Cloud 1
Ruddalen 4
B11 - Group 4
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
10:00
SKF Czech Republic
:
Altona 93 2
Ruddalen 4
B11 - Group 8
10:50
IFK Lidingö
:
FC Saint Cloud 1
Ruddalen 4
B11 - Group 4
11:40
4
0
V. Frölunda IF 1
4
:
0
LAZ Stockerau
Ruddalen 4
B12 - Group 9
12:30
1
3
Djurgårdens IF
1
:
3
SKF Peru
Ruddalen 4
G12 - Group 2
13:20
1
6
Förslövs IF
1
:
6
Academy Elite
Ruddalen 4
B12 - Group 3
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
0
12
Förslövs IF
0
:
12
V. Frölunda IF 1
Ruddalen 4
B12 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
6
0
Academy Elite
6
:
0
IFK Mariehamn Vit
Ruddalen 4
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
0
12
Sollentuna FK Viby City
0
:
12
LAZ Stockerau
Ruddalen 4
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:50
3
1
Djurgårdens IF
3
:
1
Årjäng IF
Ruddalen 4
G12 - Play off B
1/8 Final
11:40
1
6
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
1
:
6
LFA Singapore
Ruddalen 4
B12 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:20
LAZ Stockerau 2
:
Altona 93 1
Ruddalen 4
B11 - Group 2:8
14:10
Altona 93 2
:
JSSL Singapore 2
Ruddalen 4
B11 - Group 2:4
15:00
FC Saint Cloud 2
:
LAZ Stockerau 1
Ruddalen 4
B11 - Group 2:7
17:20
V. Frölunda IF
:
Helsingborg City FC
Ruddalen 4
B11 - Group 2:6
18:10
LFA Singapore 4
:
Näsets SK 2
Ruddalen 4
B11 - Group 2:6