Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2019
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Ruddalen 1
Ruddalen 1
Ruddalen 2
Ruddalen 3
Ruddalen 4
Ruddalen 5
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
08:30
1
1
Märsta IK
1
:
1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES
Ruddalen 1
B18 - Group 7
09:30
3
1
Eastchester Jaguars
3
:
1
Hällbybrunns IF Vit
Ruddalen 1
B15 - Group 9
10:30
5
0
Märsta IK
5
:
0
Stord Fotball
Ruddalen 1
B15 - Group 7
11:30
3
0
Viborg Q
3
:
0
FC Rosengård
Ruddalen 1
G16 - Group 7
12:30
3
1
Northern Redbacks Womens SC
3
:
1
Tranås FF
Ruddalen 1
G16 - Group 6
13:30
1
0
Hille IF
1
:
0
Emmaboda IS
Ruddalen 1
G15 - Group 4
14:30
2
0
LAZ Stockerau
2
:
0
IFK Stocksund Orange
Ruddalen 1
G14 - Group 5
15:20
0
1
Eimsbütteler TV
0
:
1
IFK Stocksund Vit
Ruddalen 1
G14 - Group 6
16:10
5
0
Wizard SC
5
:
0
Umedalens IF
Ruddalen 1
G18 - Group 4
17:10
1
0
Specifique FA Tunisia
1
:
0
Emmaboda IS
Ruddalen 1
B16 - Group 8
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
4
RÅs LB
0
:
4
Viborg Q
Ruddalen 1
G16 - Group 7
10:00
1
0
AC Bouarfa
1
:
0
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Ruddalen 1
B16 - Group 9
11:00
0
8
Hörby FF
0
:
8
LAZ Stockerau
Ruddalen 1
G14 - Group 5
11:50
0
3
Saltsjöbadens IF
0
:
3
FSCDM Minsk
Ruddalen 1
G14 - Group 4
12:40
2
4
Hällbybrunns IF Svart
2
:
4
Staffanstorps United 1
Ruddalen 1
B15 - Group 10
13:40
2
0
Levanger FK
2
:
0
All Soccer Europa FA
Ruddalen 1
B18 - Group 6
14:40
5
1
IF Böljan
5
:
1
Valbo FF
Ruddalen 1
G15 - Group 5
15:40
0
2
Melleruds IF
0
:
2
Märsta IK
Ruddalen 1
B15 - Group 7
16:40
1
2
FC Luleå/IFK Luleå
1
:
2
Örebro SK Vit
Ruddalen 1
B15 - Group 13
17:40
WO
3
0
Nybro IF
3
:
0
Tataouine
Ruddalen 1
B15 - Group 8
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
8
0
Märsta IK
8
:
0
Carpe Diem FC
Ruddalen 1
B15 - Group 7
09:00
3
2
Floby/Grolanda IF
3
:
2
SV Rugenbergen
Ruddalen 1
B15 - Group 12
10:00
0
6
SKF India
0
:
6
Rælingen FK
Ruddalen 1
B16 - Group 7
11:00
2
1
Sövestads IF
2
:
1
Emmaboda IS
Ruddalen 1
B16 - Group 8
12:00
1
1
Lindome GIF
1
:
1
SKF Portugal
Ruddalen 1
G18 - Group 5
13:00
1
3
Falköpings KIK
1
:
3
Emmaboda IS
Ruddalen 1
G15 - Group 4
14:00
0
2
IF Väster
0
:
2
LAZ Stockerau
Ruddalen 1
G14 - Group 5
14:50
1
3
Stocksunds IF
1
:
3
Carpe Diem FC
Ruddalen 1
B14 - Group 6
15:40
1
3
Sandåkerns SK
1
:
3
Lindsdals IF
Ruddalen 1
G15 - Group 6
16:40
1
2
Hällbybrunns IF Svart
1
:
2
Staffanstorps United 2
Ruddalen 1
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:40
P
5
6
Staffanstorps United 1
5
:
6
IFK Osby
Ruddalen 1
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
4
2
Island Fire FA
4
:
2
Sollentuna FK Nord
Ruddalen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
P
5
6
Campus Tècnic
5
:
6
Levanger FK
Ruddalen 1
B18 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:10
2
0
Sandåkerns SK
2
:
0
Hille IF
Ruddalen 1
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
1
9
BK Höllviken
1
:
9
Viborg Q
Ruddalen 1
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
12:30
7
0
CD Inter Vista Alegre
7
:
0
SG Spieth
Ruddalen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:30
11
1
Näsets SK
11
:
1
Scholastica
Ruddalen 1
B18 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:30
0
4
IFK Falköping FF 1
0
:
4
Eskilstuna City FK
Ruddalen 1
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:30
P
7
6
IFK Stocksund Orange
7
:
6
Eimsbütteler TV
Ruddalen 1
G14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:20
P
6
4
IF Böljan
6
:
4
Peamount United F.C.
Ruddalen 1
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
18:30
1
0
FC Preußen Espelkamp
1
:
0
Näsets SK
Ruddalen 1
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:30
0
2
Stord Fotball
0
:
2
FC Saint Cloud
Ruddalen 1
B15 - Play off B
1/16 Final