Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Hem
Live
Favoriter
Åldersklasser
Nationer
Arenor
Play
År
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Byt språk
Engelska
Mörkt läge
Du tittar på resultaten för 2019
Till Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Heden 4 - Puma
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Heden 4 - Puma
Heden 5 - GB Glace
Heden 6 - Volvo
SKF Arena
måndag
tisdag
onsdag
torsdag
fredag
lördag
måndag
Tid
Match
Info
08:30
8
1
SK Djerv 1919
8
:
1
Tranås FF
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Group 2
09:30
5
0
Lake Norman
5
:
0
Mälarhöjdens IK
Heden 4 - Puma
G15 - Group 3
10:30
13
1
IFK Norrköping
13
:
1
Pumas Unam FC
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 1
11:40
1
0
Stabæk Fotball
1
:
0
FC Rosengård
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Group 1
12:50
1
0
Greengen FC
1
:
0
Tidaholms GIF
Heden 4 - Puma
B18 - Group 5
13:50
4
0
Audax
4
:
0
GIF Sundsvall
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 2
15:00
2
1
GD Estoril Praia
2
:
1
IK Sirius FK
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 4
16:10
0
9
IFK Falköping FF 2
0
:
9
SKF Colombia
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Group 2
17:10
2
2
IFK Eskilstuna 1
2
:
2
Aalborg Chang
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Group 1
tisdag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
0
9
SKF Chile
0
:
9
Walddörfer SV
Heden 4 - Puma
G14 - Group 2
09:50
1
2
SK Djerv 1919
1
:
2
Higashiyama Highschool
Heden 4 - Puma
B18 - Group 2
10:50
0
5
GIF Sundsvall
0
:
5
BK Häcken
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 2
12:00
3
4
CCL Soccer Club
3
:
4
Audax
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 2
13:10
2
1
Cerezo Osaka
2
:
1
Helsingborgs IF
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 5
14:20
2
1
Nazarenos
2
:
1
La Academia FC
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Group 6
15:20
0
0
FC Cavalier
0
:
0
Halmstads BK
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 6
16:30
1
0
NorCal Premier PDP
1
:
0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Group 3
17:40
3
2
Shakopee FF
3
:
2
HooGee
Heden 4 - Puma
G16 - Group 3
onsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
2
IFK Vaxholm
1
:
2
Nazarenos
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Group 6
09:00
4
1
Project Playground FC
4
:
1
Walddörfer SV 1
Heden 4 - Puma
B18 - Group 3
10:00
0
6
IF Mölndal Fotboll/Mossen BK
0
:
6
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
Heden 4 - Puma
G18 - Group 2
11:00
0
8
SA United SC
0
:
8
Lørenskog IF 1
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Group 5
12:00
6
0
FC Cavalier
6
:
0
Östersunds FK
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 6
13:10
0
8
Pumas Unam FC
0
:
8
IF Brommapojkarna
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 1
14:20
1
3
Pequeninos do Jockey A
1
:
3
Eimsbütteler TV
Heden 4 - Puma
B14 - Group 1
15:10
7
2
NorCal Premier PDP
7
:
2
Kristianstads DFF
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Group 3
16:20
3
1
AIK FF
3
:
1
ACBB Paris
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Group 3
17:30
5
0
Boo FF
5
:
0
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
18:40
2
0
GIF Sundsvall
2
:
0
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Play off A
1/64 Final
torsdag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
1
2
Southern Beach FC
1
:
2
Walddörfer SV
Heden 4 - Puma
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
1
3
Västerås BK30
1
:
3
Fløya IF
Heden 4 - Puma
G18 - Play off A
1/16 Final
10:10
0
2
IFK Göteborg
0
:
2
Audax
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Play off A
1/8 Final
11:20
4
2
Kalmar FF
4
:
2
ACBB Paris
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Play off B
1/8 Final
12:30
2
0
CCL Soccer Club
2
:
0
Pumas Unam FC
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Play off B
1/8 Final
13:40
P
7
6
NorCal Premier PDP
7
:
6
Umeå IK FF
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Play off A
1/4 Final
14:50
P
7
5
BK Höllviken 2
7
:
5
SA United SC
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:10
1
0
Jef United Chiba
1
:
0
Stabæk Fotball
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Play off A
1/4 Final
17:20
5
3
Halmstads BK
5
:
3
GIF Sundsvall
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Play off B
1/4 Final
18:30
2
0
Phoenix Football Academy
2
:
0
KA
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:30
P
3
2
Pequeninos do Jockey B
3
:
2
Carpe Diem FC
Heden 4 - Puma
B14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
fredag
Tid
Match
Info
08:00
3
1
SKF Lithuania
3
:
1
BK Häcken 1
Heden 4 - Puma
B14 - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:00
1
2
Sandåkerns SK
1
:
2
SC First Touch 04
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:10
0
2
Moss FK
0
:
2
Madrid Panthers
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
11:20
0
2
Vänersborgs FK
0
:
2
Viborg Q
Heden 4 - Puma
G16 - Play off A
1/4 Final
12:30
4
0
IF Brommapojkarna 1
4
:
0
SKF Lithuania
Heden 4 - Puma
B14 - Play off A
1/4 Final
13:30
2
1
GAIS
2
:
1
Dalkurd FF
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Play off A
1/4 Final
15:30
1
0
Madrid Panthers
1
:
0
Stjarnan 1
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Play off A
1/4 Final
16:40
2
1
Viborg Q
2
:
1
Stabæk Fotball
Heden 4 - Puma
G16 - Play off A
Semi final
17:50
0
1
Djurgården IF FF
0
:
1
Boo FF
Heden 4 - Puma
G15 - Play off A
Semi final
19:00
P
5
4
IFK Haninge
5
:
4
IFK Lidingö FK
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Play off A
Semi final
20:10
0
2
Madrid Panthers
0
:
2
ED Moratalaz
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Play off A
Semi final
lördag
Tid
Match
Info
09:00
P
4
1
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
4
:
1
Helium FA
Heden 4 - Puma
B15 - Play off B
Final
10:15
0
2
Ope IF
0
:
2
KFV Segeberg
Heden 4 - Puma
G18 - Play off B
Final
11:30
0
2
Beirut FAC
0
:
2
Phoenix Football Club
Heden 4 - Puma
B16 - Play off B
Final
12:45
0
1
Örgryte IS
0
:
1
IFK Värnamo
Heden 4 - Puma
SEF - Play off B
Final
14:00
1
4
Tidaholms GIF
1
:
4
Sävedalens IF
Heden 4 - Puma
B18 - Play off B
Final
15:15
P
6
7
Lake Norman
6
:
7
Växjö DFF
Heden 4 - Puma
G17E - Play off B
Final
16:30
0
2
Halmstads BK
0
:
2
IK Sirius FK
Heden 4 - Puma
B17E - Play off B
Final